About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Anservish Buero Filipe
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: DEMON SRDCOVE ESO
Mother: NEBESNI ALIYANS GHUSTIN DE LA REVERE BLU
Datebirth: 20.04.2013
No pedigree: RKF 3595622
Sex: Male
Color: Blue Merle
Tattoo / Chip: RBW 2271
Breeder: Kennel "ANSERVICH"
.
Owner: .
Address of living: Kazan
Offsprings in base:
 
10 males
4 females
Titles:
Ch INT, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, JCh RUS
Certificates:
3 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 41 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 7 x CACj, 1 x , 2 x CC, 46 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 6 x BJ
8 x BIS, 8 x BIS-II, 4 x BIS-III, 2 x BIS-IV, 28 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III
Health:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PEDIGREE
Ch INT, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, JCh RUS
Anservish Buero Filipe 
RKF 3595622 ,Blue Merle, RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BGR, Ch BIH, Ch MKD, ...
Demon Srdcove Eso 
RKF 3168331 / CMKU/AUO/864/10 ,Black, RUS
Ch USA
Risingstar Usa of Crystal Lake 
DN13003902 / VDH/CASD 10/0001U ,Blue Merle, DEU
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Elite's Catch Me If You Can 
DN03717801 ,Black (RF), USA
Ch USA
Risingstar's Sweet Serenity 
DL85056604 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
WW 2009, VWW 2017, GCh CZE, Ch CZE, Ch SVK, ...
Hearthside Happy Message 
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105 ,Black, CZ
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger 
DN10494701 / E139160 ,Black (RF), USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look 
DL83469304 / E110375 ,Blue Merle, USA
Ch Club 2015, GCh RUS, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, JCh RUS
Nebesni Aliyans Ghustin de la Revere Blu 
RKF 3006593 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
Ch INT, Ch Eurasia 2010, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, JCh RUS, ...
Silver Dream Aussie's July Knight 
RKF 2164262 / MET 62/07 ,Blue Merle (RF), HUN
Ch USA
Kaleidoscope Artfully Done 
DL77275102 / HIII1851 ,Blue Merle, DEU
JEW
Tonnerre De Brest Du Clos Des Duchesses 
MET 17/H/05 ,Red, HUN
Ch INT, 2 x Ch Eurasia 2008 , Ch RKF, Ch RUS, JCh RUS
Belle-De-Nuit Des Chemins Cathares 
RKF 2022746 / LOF8248 ,Red Merle, RUS
res.WW 2001, Ch CZE, Ch ESP, Ch FRA
Kinetic's Sonic Boom 
DL716262 / LOF597/103 ,Black (RF), FR
Ch FRA
True Blue Jewel des Chemins Cathares 
LOF2684/730 ,Blue Merle (RF), FR
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
20.07.2019 National
Cheboksary
Marina Ostrovskaya ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
20.07.2019 Regional - 2019
Cheboksary
Kirill Barbosov ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
25.05.2019 National
RUSSIA
Ludmila Krakovskaya ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
25.05.2019 Regional
RUSSIA
Ludmila Krakovskaya ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
20.04.2019 Regional
Cheboksary
Marina Patrina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
20.04.2019 National - 2019
Cheboksary
Flera Chaykovskaya ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
13.04.2019 National - 2019
RUSSIA
Natalya Oganova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC
1 1 / 2
03.03.2019 Speciality ()
Samara
Dagmar Klein (ROMANIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 3 / 9
09.02.2019 Regional 2019
RUSSIA
Oxana Gachina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 5
11.08.2018 Regional -2018
RUSSIA
Ludmila Mazina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
29.07.2018 International - 2018
Kazan
Athanasios Garivaldis (GREECE) Champion ???,
2 5 / 7
12.06.2018 Regional
Izhevsk
Boguslaw Chmiel (POLAND) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
26.05.2018 National - 2018
RUSSIA
Oleg Gorbachevskiy ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
19.05.2018 Regional
Naberezhnye Chelny
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
06.05.2018 International - 2
Moscow
Fabio Moreira Amorim (BRAZIL) Champion 003, ex.
6 29 / 45
05.05.2018 International - 1
Moscow
Hans Van Der Berg (NETHERLANDS) Champion 002, ex.
R.CAC
7 25 / 42
08.04.2018 national all-breed (CAC) ()
Kazan
Olga Grin ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
16.07.2017 National
RUSSIA
Elena Karamzina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
27.05.2017 National -
RUSSIA
Kirill Barbosov ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
18.02.2017 National ````
Perm
Elena Kozina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 6
04.12.2016 Regional
Kazan
Nikolay Sedyh ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
23.10.2016 Regional
Izhevsk
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
25.09.2016 national all-breed (CAC) ()
Kazan
Oxana Gachina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
24.06.2016 International WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Moscow
Tim Thomas (AUSTRALIA) Open -, v.g.
21 63 / 125
08.05.2016 National
Tolyatti
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
08.05.2016 National
Tolyatti
Tatiana Revina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
03.05.2016 national all-breed (CAC) ()
RUSSIA
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
01.05.2016 International 2016
Samara
Christian Karcher (FRANCE) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 6 / 11
07.02.2016 Regional - 16
Cheboksary
Anna Tits ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
31.01.2016 Speciality ()
Perm
Giancarlo Sambucco (ITALY) Champion 001, ex.
CC
Best Male - 2
2 9 / 19
31.01.2016 International 2016
Perm
Jean Jacques Dupas (FRANCE) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 7 / 14
13.12.2015 National speciality - 2015 ()
Moscow
Igor Selimovic (CROATIA) Winner 003, ex.
CC
5 35 / 64
08.11.2015 Regional 2015
RUSSIA
Oleg Vasiljev ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
17.10.2015 National
Ufa
Nailya Yakunina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
27.09.2015 National ()
Kazan
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
20.09.2015 Regional
Ulyanovsk
Tatyana Egorova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
16.08.2015 International International Dog Show
Smolensk
Augustin Ionescu (ROMANIA) Champion 001, ex.
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 2 / 3
18.07.2015 National
RUSSIA
Ludmila Krakovskaya ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
04.07.2015 International 2015
Vladimir
Abdrerahim El Baroudi (MOROCCO) Champion 002, ex.
2 8 / 12
14.06.2015 Regional
Naberezhnye Chelny
Ludmila Botnina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
30.05.2015 National - 2015
RUSSIA
Tatiana Kalyanova (KAZAKHSTAN) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
16.05.2015 Regional
Naberezhnye Chelny
Ludmila Krakovskaya ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
19.04.2015 National ()
Izhevsk
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
18.04.2015 Regional
RUSSIA
Ekaterina Senashenko ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
12.04.2015 National
Ufa
Vera Alifirenko ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
12.04.2015 National
Ufa
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
11.04.2015 Regional +
RUSSIA
Elena Kozina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
05.04.2015 National - 2015
Ulyanovsk
Alla Filatova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
22.03.2015 International -2015-2
Moscow
Benoit Thevenon (FRANCE) Champion 003, ex.
5 22 / 39
21.03.2015 International -2015-1
Moscow
John Wauben (NETHERLANDS) Champion 003, ex.
6 24 / 41
06.12.2014 Regional
Kazan
Olga Grin ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
16.11.2014 International - 2014
N. Novgorod
Mark Zaturinskiy (KAZAKHSTAN) Intermedia 002, ex.
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 4 / 6
15.11.2014 International - 2014
N. Novgorod
Otakar Vondrous (CZECH REPUBLIC) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 6
06.09.2014 National
Kazan
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
10.08.2014 National -2014
RUSSIA
Nikolina Davidovska (BULGARIA) Junior 001, ex.
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
19.07.2014 Regional
RUSSIA
Alexandr Nikitin ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
14.06.2014 Regional ``-14``
Cheboksary
Elzbieta Chwalibog (POLAND) Junior ???,
2 2 / 2
25.05.2014 National - 2014
RUSSIA
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
19.04.2014 National
RUSSIA
Inna Begma ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 2 / 2
13.04.2014 National
Kazan
Mstislav Polivanov ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
08.02.2014 Regional
RUSSIA
Oxana Gachina ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 3
Last update was 19.05.2019