A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Jurasek Srdcove Eso
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: STONEHAVEN BAYSHORE SECRET STRIKE
: HEARTHSIDE HAPPY MESSAGE
: 23.07.2013
No : CMKU/AUO/1754/13
:
: - ()
/ : 203108000006308
: "SRDCOVE ESO"
Zuzana Hodova
: "SRDCOVE ESO"
Linda Hodova
:
:
 
11
13
:
16 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 22 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 7 x CACj, 16 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 5 x BJ, 1 x BB
2 x BIS, 6 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISb-II
:
HD-A, ED-0/0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (ORIVET)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (ORIVET)
MDR1: -/- (Affected) (ORIVET)
CD, Cobalamin Malabsorption, DM, HUU +/+ (Clear) (ORIVET)
: Bayshore's Ralph Lauren: 4:4;
Jurasek Srdcove Eso 
CMKU/AUO/1754/13 ,- (), CZ
EW 2012, Ch GEO, Ch SMR, JCh CZE
Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Strike 
CMKU/AUO/955/-11/10 / DN29282205 ,-, CZ
res.EW 2012, Ch USA, GCh USA
Schaefer Vinelake Impulsive 
DN13826704 / E146660 ,-, USA
Ch USA
Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante 
DN04804601 / E130832 ,, USA
Ch USA
Friends Midsummers Eve Koala-T 
DL85460105 / E113310 ,-, USA
Bayshore BigSurprise at Stonehaven 
DN12306301 , (), USA
Bayshore's Johnny Angel
DN07856401 ,, USA
Islewood Once Upon A Time
DN05653801 ,, USA
WW 2009, VWW 2017, GCh CZE, Ch CZE, Ch SVK, ...
Hearthside Happy Message 
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105 ,, CZ
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger 
DN10494701 / E139160 , (), USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Bayshore Montrose Carvd N Stone 
DL85074104 ,- (), USA
Mill Creek's Easter Jewel 
DN00413301 / E127210 ,, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look 
DL83469304 / E110375 ,-, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Arboretum's Ilex Montana 
DL74214001 / E96687 ,, USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Hearthside Surfin'in the Sun 
DL64569504 / E82241 ,- (), USA
,
( /)
09.06.2019 Derby Winner Show 2019
Anders Tunold-Hanssen () 001, .
1 9 / 19
08.06.2019 Grand Prix Slovakia Winner Show - 2019
Minna-Liisa Koltes () 001, .
1 11 / 24
07.06.2019 President Cup - 2019
Dusan Paunovic () 001, .
1 10 / 24
24.02.2019 (CAC) NDS Bratislava
Gianni Fulgenzi () 001, .
1 8 / 21
03.02.2019 IDS Brno
Ingrid Hectors () 001, .
1 28 / 66
02.02.2019 CACIB Brno
Judit Korozs-Papp * () 001, .
1 38 / 79
10.02.2018 IDS Nitra
Leos Jancik () 001, .
1 13 / 30
04.02.2018 IDS Brno
Andras Korozs () 001, .
1 26 / 65
03.02.2018 CACIB Brno
Brigita Kremser () 001, .
1 28 / 64
13.01.2018 (CAC) NDS Brno
Nadezda Stralkova () 001, .
1 21 / 52
09.12.2017 IDS Nitra
Peter Harsanyi () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 13 / 32
21.10.2017 Klubova vystava KCHMPP
Petra Marova () 001, .
CAC
3 29 / 64
12.08.2017 IDS Mlada Boleslav
Ratibor Rale Cekic () 001, .
1 18 / 40
03.06.2017 GrandPrix Slovakia Winner Show-2017
Jeff Luscott () 001, .
1 11 / 23
19.02.2017 (CAC) NDS Bratislava
Gabriela Ridarcikova () 001, .
1 8 / 18
05.02.2017 Duo-CACIB Brno - 2

Hanne Laine Jansen () 001, .
1 28 / 57
04.02.2017 Duo-CACIB Brno - 1

Marion Ten Cate () 001, .
1 35 / 68
07.01.2017 (CAC) NDS Brno

Milan Krinke () 001, .
1 22 / 55
04.12.2016 CACIB Nitra

Barbara Muller () 001, .
1 16 / 34
03.12.2016 IDS Nitra
Frantisek Simek () 001, .
1 14 / 30
06.11.2016 Bratislava CACIB
Andrzej Kazmierski () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 12 / 29
05.11.2016 Bratislava IDS
Richard Baker () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 13 / 31
30.10.2016 Praha CACIB

Ladislav Kukla () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 20 / 44
08.10.2016 IDS Ceske Budejovice
001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 13 / 28
21.08.2016 CACIB Bratislava
Vladimir Piskay () 001, .
1 12 / 27
20.08.2016 IDS Bratislava
Otakar Vondrous () 001, .
1 14 / 30
13.08.2016 IDS Mlada Boleslav
Tibor Havelka () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 16 / 40
16.07.2016 (CAC) NDS Mlada Boleslav
Hana Pisarcikova () 002, .
R.CAC
3 24 / 55
08.05.2016 IDS Lucenec
Tibor Havelka () 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 9 / 18
07.05.2016 (CAC) NDS Lucenec
Peter Firic () 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 10 / 18
03.04.2016 CACIB Nitra
Ramune Kazlauskaite () 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
3 18 / 34
02.04.2016 IDS Nitra
John Wauben () 001, .
CAC, CACIB
2 17 / 39
07.02.2016 IDS Brno - 2
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4 30 / 67
06.02.2016 IDS Brno - 1
Grzegorz Robak () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4 29 / 72
09.01.2016 (CAC) NDS Brno
Petra Marova () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 29 / 65
29.11.2015 IDS Nitra
() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 15 / 36
01.11.2015 IDS Praha
Dirk Spruyt () 003, .
3 17 / 37
26.09.2015 Klubova vystava KCHMPP
Alexandra Grygarova () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 25 / 67
29.08.2015 IDS Mlada Boleslav
Peter Harsanyi () 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 20 / 44
14.06.2015 WORLD DOG SHOW 2015
Guy Spagnolo () Sonia Bellan-Faletti () 002, .
12 104 / 198
13.06.2015 1 Club Show (WDS 2015)

Sonia Bellan-Falletti () 002, .
5 37 / 72
23.05.2015 IDS Litomerice
Andras Korozs () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 13 / 27
10.05.2015 Lucenec CACIB
Tibor Havelka () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 10 / 17
11.01.2015 Winter Show'15
Milan Krinke () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 10 / 22
10.01.2015 New Year Show'15
Anna Redlicka () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 11 / 23
03.01.2015 (CAC) NDS Brno
Gabriela Ridarcikova () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
3 15 / 47
29.11.2014 CACIB Nitra
() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4 14 / 33
24.10.2014 (CAC) Narodni Vystava
Barbara Muller () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
8 20 / 51
23.10.2014 EURO DOG SHOW 2014

Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld () Alexandra Grygarova () -, ..
17 59 / 116
08.06.2014 Specialni Vystava (KCHMPP)
Janosne Balazsovits () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 12 / 32
07.06.2014 Klubova vystava KCHMPP (bez KV)
Dusan Paunovic () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
4 14 / 29
01.06.2014 Nitra CACIB
Robert Kotlar () 001, .
CAC.j
2 8 / 19
31.05.2014 IDS Nitra
Dagmar Klein () 001, .
CAC.j
2 8 / 21
24.05.2014 IDS Litomerice
Marius Iljev () 003, .
4 11 / 23
03.05.2014 IDS Praha
Hana Pisarcikova () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 13 / 27
26.04.2014 IDS Ceske Budejovice
Olga Dolejsova () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
7 17 / 39
30.03.2014 Duo CACIB Nitra - 2
() 001, ..
3 14 / 25
29.03.2014 Duo CACIB Nitra - 1
Dusan Kuris () 001, ..
2 15 / 28
04.01.2014 (CAC) NDS Brno
Iuza Beradze () 001, ..
Best Baby
2 25 / 48
01.12.2013 Duo CACIB Nitra - 2 (photos www.tolugo.com)

Nenad Davidovic () 002, ..
4 18 / 34
30.11.2013 Duo CACIB Nitra - 1 (photos www.tolugo.com)

Sonny Strom () 001, ..
5 22 / 42
01.09.2018