A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Glenhouse's Locked By Flaming Ferreras
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: RED STORM RISING ELVIKAM
:
: 25.04.2017
No : FI30126/17
:
:
:
/ : 978101081609899
: "GLENHOUSE"
: Tanja Peiponen
:
:
 
0
0
:
1 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 4 x CAC, 3 x CACj, 1 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 1 x BJ
1 x BIG-III
Glenhouse's Locked By Flaming Ferreras 
FI30126/17 ,, FIN
Ch FIN, Ch LT, Ch LV, FIN JW 2015
Red Storm Rising Elvikam 
FI11092/15 / PKR.I-75953 ,, FIN
Morwhit Impact 
LOI 1085933 ,, IT
Thornapple Ragtime One GoodMan 
LOF7406/977 / DN10201716 , (), FR
Morwhit Follies 
- (), IT
Ch INT, JCh Club 2013 (PL), Ch POL, JCh POL
Ashera Elvikam 
PKR.I-70546 / 8635/IX/12 ,-, PL
Ch INT, Ch CYP, Ch DNK, Ch NOR, Ch PHL, ...
Collinswood House Rules 
DK 06932/2011 ,-, DK
Some Kind of Dreams Impressive 
PKR.I-65390 ,, PL
Ch EST, Ch FIN
 
RKF 3822734 ,-, FIN
Ch INT, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch CHL, Ch MDA, ...
RisingStar's Heaven Sent 
RKF 3633791 / DN15189604 / E149570 ,-, RUS
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA, GCh USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
Ch USA
RisingStar's Wings of Angels 
DN05162207 ,- (), USA
Honey Hanny Puella Fera 
AOU 358/08/10 , (), RUS
Bayshore Red White And Blue 
DN02638904 / HIII2123 , (), DEU
Ch RUS, Ch RFSS (rus)
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro 
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08 ,-, RUS
,
( /)
03.08.2019 International Dog Show Kuopio
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
5 7 / 14
18.05.2019 1 Group Show Aanekoski
Tarja Lofman () 001, .
BOS
CAC
3 4 / 15
23.03.2019 IDS Riga
Harri Lehkonen () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
3 9 / 20
11.11.2018 International Dog Show Jyvaskyla
Morten Matthes () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 11 / 24
28.07.2018 International Dog Show Mikkeli
Lena Danker () 001, .
BOS
CAC
1 5 / 12
08.07.2018 IDS Parnumaa
Pirjo Aaltonen () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
2 6 / 12
07.07.2018 CACIB Parnumaa
( ) 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 3
1 5 / 11
06.07.2018 1 Show for Group I
Anca Giura () 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
2 7 / 12
13.05.2018 (CAC) Oulu Nordic show
Hilkka Salohalla () 001, .
BOS
CAC
4 5 / 12
NordicCAC
18.02.2018 (CAC) Valmiera's Cup 2018
Norman Deschuymere () 003, .
5 9 / 13
17.02.2018 (CAC) Valmiera's Winner 2018
Kurt Nilsson () 002, .
5 9 / 13
28.01.2018 Kika Cup'18
( ) 003, .
3 8 / 14
27.01.2018 Kaunas Winner'18
( ) 003, .
3 8 / 15
21.04.2018