A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
: 15.04.2018
No : RKF 5209827
:
:
/ : DUC 2147
: " "
:
:
E-mail: Yaroslava92@mail.ru
:
 
0
0
:
, , (), ,
:
4 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 12 x CAC, 22 x CACj, 1 x ., 1 x .CC, 21 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 22 x BJ, 7 x BP, 8 x BB
1 x BIS-IV, 1 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 8 x BIG-III, 2 x BISj, 2 x BISj-II, 2 x BISj-III, 1 x BISp, 1 x BISp-IV, 1 x BISb, 1 x BISb-III
:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
DM, DM Ex 2: +/+ (Clear) Zoogen
:
- 1
: Thornapple Aftershock: 4:4;
JCH CLUB, JCH RKF, CH KOR, JCH RUS, JCH CHN
 
RKF 5209827 ,, RUS
 
RKF 4711149 ,-, RUS
Halloween Jack'O Lantern Of Crystal Lake 
LOF 37130 / RKF 4491867 , (), RUS
EJW 2009, C.I.B., CH HUN, CH ROU, JCH AUT, ...
Silver Dream Aussie's Land Rover 
MET 81/08 / F163450 ,- (), HUN
Erine Golden Heart Of Crystal Lake 
LOF 018586 , (), FR
RJW 2015
 
RKF 3994680 ,- (), RUS
GCH BGR, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 ,-, RUS
Thornapple Glitter Like Gold 
DN33593003 ,, RUS
 
RKF 4016991 , (), RUS
EVW 2018, C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, CH HRV, ...
Thornapple Unlok The Majik 
RKF 3072773 / DN27211509 ,, RUS
Thornapple Roadhouse Red 
DN13871112 ,-, USA
Thornapple Promiscuous 
DN14394101 , (), USA
CH CLUB 2011, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH CZE, ...
 
RKF R 2799519 ,-, RUS
CH CZE, CH MNE
Shoreland's Smart Hobbit Willie 
CMKU/ ZReg/ AUO/ 194/ -07/ 07 / DN17433306 ,, CZ
CH RUS, Ch RFSS (rus)
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro 
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08 ,-, RUS

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
25.01.2020 (CAC) 2020

Min Ja Wook ( ) 001, .
BOS
CAC
1 4 / 7
05.01.2020 (CAC) CAC SHOW

Plamen Cholakov () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
05.01.2020 CACIB SHOW
Antonio Alves Capistrano Neto () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
1 1 / 1
04.01.2020 CACIB SHOW

Sue Bownds () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
1 1 / 1
04.01.2020 (CAC) CAC SHOW

Graham Cruise () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
03.01.2020 (CAC) CKU

Sim Swee Lin () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
03.01.2020 CACIB SHOW

Jae Yong-Kim ( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
1 1 / 1
30.11.2019 (CAC)

Andrej Stepinski () 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 4
30.11.2019 (CAC)

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
26.10.2019

( ) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 4
26.10.2019

( ) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 4
13.10.2019 CACIB SHOW

Zaza Omarov () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
13.10.2019 (CAC) CAC SHOW

George Schogol () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
12.10.2019 (CAC) CAC SHOW

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
12.10.2019 CACIB SHOW

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
11.10.2019 CACIB SHOW

Alberto Cuccillato () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
11.10.2019 (CAC) CAC SHOW

Dong Ping () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
29.09.2019

Jason Hoke () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 5 / 8
28.09.2019

William Rodriguez ( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 6
28.09.2019

Jira Sattapunkeeree () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 7
22.09.2019 2019

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
21.09.2019 2019

Livija Zizevske () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
07.09.2019 CACIB-FCI

( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 8 / 14
07.09.2019 ()

Marian Draganescu () 001, .
Best Junior
.
2 9 / 19
01.09.2019 FCI

Andras Korozs () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 2
01.09.2019 (CAC) KKF

Terry W. Stacy () 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 2 / 2
31.08.2019 FCI

Paul Stanton () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 2 / 2
31.08.2019 (CAC) Kkf

Jacqueline L. Stacy () 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 2 / 2
06.07.2019

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 4 / 5
06.07.2019

( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
29.06.2019

( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
23.06.2019

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
22.06.2019 Pacific Winner

( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
02.06.2019

Julija Aidietiene () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
21.04.2019 2019

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
20.04.2019 2019

Beata Petkevica () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
02.02.2019 -2019 ()

( ) 002, .
CC.j
4 11 / 23
27.01.2019

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
26.01.2019

( ) 001, .
CAC.j
1 2 / 7
16.12.2018

( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 2
01.12.2018

Jong Min Lee ( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
01.12.2018

() 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 4
28.10.2018 (CAC) ϸ 2018 ()

Kenneth Chuah () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
27.10.2018 Top Dog 2018

( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
21.10.2018 (CAC) 2018 ()

Petr Rehanek () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
20.10.2018 2018

( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
30.09.2018 2018

Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowsk () 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 4
29.09.2018 2018

Fabian Daza Almandrales () 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 4
29.09.2018 2018

( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 4
16.09.2018 2018

() 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 1
15.09.2018 (CAC) 2018 ()

( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 1
25.08.2018

( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 4
25.08.2018 - 2018

( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 4
22.07.2018

( ) 002, ..
2 2 / 3
21.07.2018

( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
12.02.2020