A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: SHOW AUSSIES FARM MINDEN ARON
:
: 22.05.2014
No : RKF 3948644
:
:
/ : IMB 964 / 643094178000775
: ""
.
: "ALIAS EMPIRE"
Irina Eisaka
:
:
 
0
2
:
, , ,
:
6 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 8 x CAC, 6 x CACj, 2 x BOB, 10 x BOS, 4 x BJ, 2 x BP
2 x BIG-II, 1 x BISj
:
HD-A, ED-0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Orivet)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Orivet)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Orivet)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) (Orivet)
: clear, RSVO [08.07.2014]
DM, CD, CH, CMR1, CMCD +/+ (Clear) (Orivet)
:
LV mental test
CH RUS, CH LVA, JCH RUS, JCH LVA
 
RKF 3948644 ,, LV
CH EST, CH LTU
Show Aussies Farm Minden Aron 
FI14488/11 / MET 117/09 / CORA40-10/342 , (), FIN
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Melody's Buzz'n By 
DN00797401 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Heatherhill Black-N-Decker 
DL61717805 / E80352 ,, USA
CH ASCA
Melody's Court'n the Blues 
DL58362001 / E74317 ,, USA
Silver Dream Aussie's Golden Eye 
MET 36/06 ,, HUN
Kaleidoscope Reflected Image 
DK108582001 / DL85868701 / HIII1925 ,- (), DEU
EJW
Tonnerre De Brest Du Clos Des Duchesses 
MET 17/H/05 ,, HUN
WVW 2016, 2 x EAW 2009, 2010 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
 
RKF 1920807 ,- (), RUS
CH RUS
Briarbrooks Take It to The Max 
DN07461504 / RKF 1631983 ,-, RUS
CH USA
Briarbrooks Silver Medallion 
DL 65281902 ,-, USA
CH USA
Briarbrooks Photo Credit 
DL76053302 ,-, USA
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH UKR, JCH RUS
Belgiegirl Van Nattrekja 
RKF R 1368930 / ALSH 0060658 , (), RUS
CH DNK, CH LUX, CH NLD
Mooreas Wild Adventure 
DL84509403 ,- (), BE
CH FRA
Zizanie Des Forces Vives 
ALSH 0058645 ,, BE

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
06.11.2016 CACIB Tartu
Jadranka Mijatovic () 001, .
CACIB
Best Female - 2
1 6 / 18
05.11.2016 IDS Tartu
Jahn Staav () 001, .
BOS
CACIB
1 8 / 19
27.08.2016 (CAC) All Breed Show

Kenneth Chuah () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 10 / 14
08.07.2016 1 Show for Group I
Noreen Harris () 002, .
CQ
Best Female - 4
3 11 / 16
21.05.2016

Erwin Deutscher () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 3
24.04.2016 (CAC) All-breed National dog show
() 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 10
23.04.2016 (CAC) All-breed National dog show

Plamen Cholakov () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 7 / 11
20.03.2016 IDS Riga

Norman Deschuymere () 001, .
Best Female
CACIB
1 10 / 18
19.03.2016 IDS (Crufts qualification show)

Gerard Jipping () 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 10 / 18
15.11.2015 Riga's Winner 2015
Zoran Brankovic () 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 9 / 16
30.08.2015 2015
( ) 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
29.08.2015 2015
() 001, .
Best Junior, Best Female
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
23.08.2015 - 2015
.
Valentinas Stiklius () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 6 / 9
12.07.2015 1 FCI 1. Grupas Skirnes Specializeta Sunu Izstade

Dermot Timmins () 001, .
Best Junior, Best Female
PP
4 13 / 20
03.07.2015 1 Show for Group I
Astrid Lundava () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Female - 2
2 3 / 4
16.05.2015
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best Female
CAC.j
1 5 / 7
19.04.2015 (CAC) Siauliai'2015
() 001, .
Best Female
CAC.j
4 6 / 10
22.03.2015 Petexpo-2015
Maija Sylgren () 003, ..
3 9 / 19
21.03.2015 International Dog Show with Crufts Qualification
Rita Kadike-Skadina () 001, .
CAC.j
Best Female - 2
3 8 / 17
22.02.2015 (CAC) National all breeds dog show
Daiva Rimaityte () 001, .
Best Female
CAC.j
2 3 / 5
, , , , , , , , .
18.01.2015 (CAC) National all breeds dog show
() 001, ..
Best Puppy
PP
1 4 / 6
17.01.2015 (CAC) National all breeds dog show
Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) () 001, ..
Best Puppy
PP
1 5 / 7
07.11.2016