A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Kodis Zvaigzdes Vaikai
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: MOMENTO ATTILA
: DAISY ZVAIGZDES VAIKAI
: 15.03.2014
No : LSVK AS 0149/14
:
: -
: "ZVAIGZDES VAIKAI"
: Kasciuska A.
:
:
 
0
0
:
, , , , , , ,
:
6 x R.CACIB, 20 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 12 x CACj, 10 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 7 x BJ, 4 x BP, 4 x BB
2 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x BISb-II
:
HD-A, ED-0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Optigen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
MDR1: -/- (Affected) (Laboklin)
: clear [11.08.2015]
Ch RUS, Ch BLR, Ch LT, Ch LV, JCh BALT, ...
Kodis Zvaigzdes Vaikai 
LSVK AS 0149/14 ,-, LT
Momento Attila 
LSVK AS 0022/08 ,-, LT
Ch RUS, Ch BALT, Ch EST, Ch LT, Ch LV
Sentikki Duran Duran 
LV11219/05 ,-, LV
Propwash Wishing You Were Here 
DL91563201 / LV-AA-19/03 , (), LV
LV W 2004, JCh LV
Himmi-Peikon Midsummer Pixie 
FIN39675/03 / LV-AA-20/03 ,-, DEU
Paprotka Duch Wrzosowisk 
LSVK AS 0010/07 ,, LT
Ch ITA
Crystal Lake Air France at No Shatsuko 
LOI 05/60205 / LOF1B.AUS 7526/1023 , (), FR
Ch POL
Vive La Pologne of Crystal Lake 
LOF 005301 / PKR.I-54549 ,-, PL
Daisy Zvaigzdes Vaikai 
LSVK AS 0057/10 , (), LT
Ch INT, Ch CZE, Ch MONT, JCh EST, JCh LT, ...
Alpine River Blue Ice 
PKR I-56081 / SLR AVO-000015 ,- (), PL
JEW 2005, Ch RUS, Ch BIH, Ch CZE, Ch HUN, ...
Shallow River's Wahpeeh Catawba 
LOF 004442/00767 / CMKU 51-05/04/05 ,- (), CZ
JCh SLO
Blazeruby Van Nattrekja 
SLRAVO-000010 / ALSH 0060656 ,, SLO
Bagyra 
LSVK AS 0003/07 / DN05613906 ,, LT
Carrotwoods New Promise
DL69816705 / E90980 ,, USA
Cooner Acres Star Baby
DL85451201 / E115482 ,-, USA
,
( /)
05.02.2017 (CAC) NDS Valga
June Wall () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
1 4 / 9
04.02.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Valga
John Walsh () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
3 5 / 9
07.08.2016 DRUSKININKAI 2016
Grzegorz Robak () 003, .
3 6 / 10
06.08.2016 DRUSKININKAI CUP 2016
Dusan Paunovic () 001, .
2 6 / 10
05.08.2016 DZUKIJA SUMMER 2016
Boris Shapiro () 001, .
2 6 / 11
29.05.2016 Aukstaitijos Summer'16
( ) 002, .
R.CACIB
3 5 / 12
28.05.2016 Moletai Mayor Cup'16
Marrianne Banden () 002, .
R.CACIB
3 5 / 13
27.05.2016 Lithuania British Sheepdogs Owners Club Speciality Show
( ) 002, .
2 4 / 10
22.05.2016 (CAC) Dog show Birstonas - 2
Valentinas Stiklius () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
3 7 / 15
21.05.2016 (CAC) Dog show Birstonas - 1
() 003, .
3 7 / 13
08.05.2016 (CAC) NDS Talsu - 2
Audrone Babianskiene () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 12
07.05.2016 (CAC) NDS Talsu - 1
Valentinas Stiklius () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 11
24.04.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Miklos Levente () 004, .
4 6 / 15
23.04.2016 (CAC) Narva Spordihall
Vojislav Al-Daghistani () 004, .
4 7 / 16
06.03.2016 Vilnius cup '16
( ) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 4 / 9
05.03.2016 Lithuanian winner '16

Svante Frisk () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 4 / 9
21.02.2016 (CAC) Panevezys cup 2016
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 5 / 10
20.02.2016 (CAC) Aukstaitijos Winter 2016
Kornelija Butrimova () 002, .
2 5 / 11
31.01.2016 Kikos Cup 2016

( ) 003, .
4 8 / 14
30.01.2016 Kaunas Winter 2016

Luza Beradze () 003, .
4 8 / 13
20.12.2015 Christmas cup 2015
Jean Lawless () -, ..
4 9 / 16
19.12.2015 Vilnius Winter 2015
Per Kristian Andersen () -, ..
4 10 / 17
29.11.2015 2015
Livija Zizevske () 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 3 / 5
28.11.2015 2015
Yu-Feng (Alex) Zee () 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 6
22.11.2015 (CAC) Kedainiu miesto taure 2015
Linda Jurgens () 002, .
3 4 / 14
21.11.2015 (CAC) Kedainiu miesto mero taure
Rita Kadike-Skadina () 002, .
3 4 / 14
08.11.2015 (CAC) LKMS WINNER 2015
Vytautas Baranauskas () 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 3 / 10
07.11.2015 (CAC) Akademijos CUP 2015
Michael Drennan () 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 3 / 10
20.09.2015 (CAC) LKMS CUP 2015
Jadranka Mijatovic () 001, .
Best Male
CAC
2 3 / 7
19.09.2015 (CAC) Kaunas autumn 2015

() 001, .
Best Male
CAC
2 3 / 8
06.09.2015 (CAC) Royal canin cup 2015
Zsuzsanna Vaczi-Balogh () 001, .
2 4 / 7
05.09.2015 (CAC) Kurzemes cup 2015
Darko Korosec () 001, .
CAC
2 4 / 6
23.08.2015 (CAC) Pupil foods cup 2015
Andi Hudono () 002, .
2 2 / 7
22.08.2015 (CAC) Salcininku mero taure 2015
Jose Arnaldo Medeiros () 002, .
2 2 / 8
16.08.2015 (CAC) Sakiu cup 2015
( ) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 6
15.08.2015 (CAC) Zanavyku summer 2015
Audrone Babianskiene () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 6
09.08.2015 Druskininkai 2015
Livija Zizevske () 001, .
CAC
2 8 / 18
08.08.2015 Druskininkai cup 2015
Beata Petkevica () 002, .
2 8 / 18
07.08.2015 Dzūkija summer 2015
Manola Poggesi () -, ..
2 8 / 18
19.07.2015 (CAC) Kurenu uzeigos cup 2015
() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 2 / 7
18.07.2015 (CAC) Ukmeres summer 2015
() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
3 3 / 11
12.07.2015 2015/Amber Summer 2015
() 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 2 / 4
21.06.2015 (CAC) National Dog show Marijampole 2015
Ը () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 2 / 2
14.06.2015 (CAC) Auksinis fazanas

Nijole Zieniene () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 3 / 4
24.05.2015 Aukstaitija summer 2015
Wieslawa Misterka-Kluska () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 6 / 13
23.05.2015 Moletai CUP'15
() 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 6 / 13
22.05.2015 1 Lithuania British Sheepdogs Owners Club Speciality Show

Vilmos Kardos () 002, .
2 8 / 15
09.05.2015 (CAC) Jonava national dog show
Nijole Zieniene () 001, .
CAC.j
1 5 / 7
03.05.2015 (CAC) Rakvere All Breeds Show - 2
Gerard Cox () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 3
3 7 / 16
02.05.2015 (CAC) Rakvere All Breeds Show - 1
Panos Demetriou () 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 3
3 7 / 14
26.04.2015 (CAC) Talsu National show
Zlatko Kraljic () 001, .
CAC.j
1 3 / 6
25.04.2015 (CAC) Talsu National show

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
19.04.2015 (CAC) Siauliai'2015
() 002, .
2 4 / 10
18.04.2015 (CAC) Siauliu taure
Ը () 002, .
2 4 / 10
22.03.2015 Petexpo-2015
Maija Sylgren () 003, .
3 10 / 19
21.03.2015 International Dog Show with Crufts Qualification
Rita Kadike-Skadina () 003, .
3 9 / 17
08.03.2015 VILNIAUS TAURE '2015
() 002, .
3 6 / 14
07.03.2015 LITHUANIAN WINNER'15
Tomas Rohlin () 003, .
3 6 / 14
22.02.2015 (CAC) Panevezio taure'2015
( ) 001, .
CAC.j
2 4 / 9
21.02.2015 (CAC) Aukstaitijos Ziema'2015
Audrone Babianskiene () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 8
25.01.2015 Kika cup'15
Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) () 002, .
4 8 / 13
23.01.2015 Kaunas Winter'15
Jurate Butkiene () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
4 8 / 12
11.01.2015 Winter Show'15
Milan Krinke () 003, ..
3 10 / 22
10.01.2015 New Year Show'15
Anna Redlicka () 002, .
3 11 / 23
21.12.2014 CHRISTMAS CUP2014
Jean Jacques Dupas () 001, .
1 5 / 13
20.12.2014 VILNIUS WINTER2014
Tibor Havelka () 001, .
CAC.j
1 5 / 13
07.12.2014 (CAC) Kedainiai' 2014
Astrid Lundava () 001, ..
Best Puppy
2 6 / 12
16.11.2014 (CAC) LKMS Ruduo 2014
Jurate Butkiene () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 10
15.11.2014 (CAC) AKADEMIJOS TAURE 2014
Kitty Sjong () 002, ..
2 6 / 13
19.10.2014 (CAC) Aukstatijos Cup 2014
Valentinas Stiklius () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 6
18.10.2014 (CAC) Panevezio ruduo 2014
Nijole Zieniene () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 4
07.09.2014 (CAC) Kaunas KKMC CAC2
Audrone Babianskiene () 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 7
06.09.2014 (CAC) Kaunas KKMC CAC1
Barbara Larska () 001, ..
Best Baby
1 4 / 8
16.08.2014 (CAC) Sakiu Kinologu Klubas
Livija Zizevske () 001, ..
1 3 / 8
20.07.2014 (CAC) Kurenu uzeigos cup 2014
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
19.07.2014 (CAC) Ukmerges vasara 2014
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
22.12.2016