A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: RISINGSTAR'S HEAVEN SENT
: BREEZY THORN VALLEY BLACK DIAMOND
: 09.03.2014
No : RKF 3948304
:
: -
/ : FRA 088
: ""
.
: ""
.
:
:
 
2
2
:
2 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 20 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 7 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 5 x , 27 x BOB, 7 x BJ, 2 x BP
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 3 x BIG, 6 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj-III
:
HD-A, ED-0
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
MDR1: -/- (Affected) (Zoogen)
DM +/+ (Clear), SLC2A9 +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
 
RKF 3948304 ,-, RUS
Ch INT, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch CHL, Ch MDA, ...
RisingStar's Heaven Sent 
RKF 3633791 / DN15189604 / E149570 ,-, RUS
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA, GCh USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
HOF, Ch USA
Broadways Blaze of Glory 
DL79643401 / E104008 ,-, USA
Ch USA
Lil' Creek's Hug Me Tight 
DL84024401 , (), USA
Ch USA
RisingStar's Wings of Angels 
DN05162207 ,- (), USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch CAN, Ch USA
Summertime Gemini of Montrose 
DL62953402 / E80226 , (), USA
Ch USA
Risingstar's Sweet Serenity 
DL85056604 ,- (), USA
Breezy Thorn Valley Black Diamond 
(), NL
WW 2008, VWW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, Ch DEU (VDH), Ch DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 ,-, DK
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Ragtime's Light It Up 
DL87298204 / E115137 ,, USA
Ch USA
Thornapple Silken Flame 
DL82804606 / E109503 ,-, USA
Thornapple Diamondsattiffanys 
DN16482002 / E154348 ,, USA
Ch USA
Thornapple King of Diamonds 
DL91636701 / E124629 ,-, USA
Ch USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party 
DL89215506 / E119128 ,, USA

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
07.09.2019 - 2019

Baek SeungChoul ( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 5
07.09.2019 CACIB-FCI
( ) 003, .
3 8 / 14
07.09.2019 ()

Marian Draganescu () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 9 / 19
02.05.2019 WORLD DOG SHOW 2019
Aramis Joy Lim () 003, .
7 12 / 17
01.05.2019 CKU International Championship Show
Stefan Sinco () 001, .
CAC
3 11 / 14
01.05.2019 (CAC) Eastern China Championship
Denis Kuzelj () 002, .
R.CAC
5 9 / 11
30.04.2019 APAC Championship
William Rodriguez ( ) 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
6 10 / 12
30.04.2019 (CAC) Shanghai Winner Show
Fan Bu () 002, .
R.CAC
4 6 / 8
06.04.2019
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
06.04.2019 (CAC) ()
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
17.03.2019 - 2019
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
02.02.2019 -2019 ()

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 11 / 23
30.09.2018 2018

Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowsk () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 4
29.09.2018 2018

Fabian Daza Almandrales () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
29.09.2018 2018

( ) -, ..
1 3 / 4
26.08.2018 (CAC) - 2018 ()

Renata Petkeviciene () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
25.08.2018

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
25.08.2018 - 2018

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
14.07.2018 ()
Julija Aidietiene () 001, .
4 14 / 34
14.07.2018 (CAC) . . ()
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 9
26.05.2018 - 2018
Olga Sinko () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
29.04.2018 (CAC) - 2018 ()
Vilmos Kardos () 001, .
1 4 / 6
24.02.2018 ()

Juan Miranda Saucedo () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
2 11 / 20
25.11.2017 ()
Jimmie Wu () 004, .
6 41 / 71
19.11.2017 2017.

( ) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
3 14 / 24
18.11.2017 2017

( ) 001, .
CAC
3 17 / 28
30.09.2017
Erin Brown () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 6
30.09.2017 (CAC) ()
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 5
02.09.2017

Refet Hadzic ( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 3
06.05.2017 ()

Panos Demetriou () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
2 12 / 23
24.06.2016 WORLD DOG SHOW 2016

Tim Thomas () -, .
21 63 / 125
23.06.2016 SPECIALTY 2016
Erodotos Neofytou () 002, .
3 12 / 24
20.09.2015 (CAC)
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
19.09.2015 -
Young-Sik Kang ( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
30.08.2015 2015
Audrone Babianskiene () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
07.06.2015
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
06.06.2015 -
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
03.05.2015 -2015
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
03.05.2015
Avi Marshak () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
02.05.2015
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
02.05.2015
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
12.04.2015 - 2015
- ( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
22.03.2015 -2015-2
Benoit Thevenon () -, .
6 22 / 39
21.03.2015 -2015-1
John Wauben () 002, .
R.CAC.j
6 24 / 41
21.09.2014 - 2014
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
21.09.2014
Robert Dawson () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
30.08.2014
Igor Selimovic () .,
1 1 / 1
12.07.2019