A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Julsamorous Guess Of Game
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
: NOKIA NORTHSTAR ALTURA
: 02.06.2014
No : FI36773/14
:
:
:
/ : 978101081007948
: "JULSAMOROUS"
:
:
 
1
0
:
3 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 3 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 4 x CACj, 2 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 1 x BJ
: Crystal Lake Air France at No Shatsuko: 4:4;
Julsamorous Guess Of Game
FI36773/14 ,, FIN
Ch EST, JCh EST
 
RKF 3242002 / FI17125/13 ,, FIN
GCh BGR, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BGR, Ch CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 ,-, RUS
WW 2008, VWW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, Ch DEU (VDH), Ch DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 ,-, DK
Bonny Sue Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 59/05/07 ,, CZ
Ch Club 2012, Ch BGR, Ch CYP, Ch GEO, Ch MDA, ...
Bea Srdcove Eso 
RKF 2817513 / CMKU/AUO/692/10 ,, RUS
Ch CZE, JCh CZE
A Eminnem New Acro 
CMKU 295/08 ,- (), CZ
JCh CZE
Caramel Kisses Cookie of Crystal Lake 
CMKU 228/-07/07/08 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 10702 ,, CZ
FIN W 2014
Nokia Northstar Altura 
PKR.I-70694 ,-, FIN
Ch POL, JCh POL
Gemmell Unexpected At Saussurea 
DN25995603 / E172451 ,-, PL
res.EW 2012, Ch USA, GCh USA
Schaefer Vinelake Impulsive 
DN13826704 / E146660 ,-, USA
Gemmell's Inherit the Wind
DN18116401 / E153022 ,, USA
Issy Wissy Altura 
PKR.I-66531 , (), PL
JEW 2009, Ch INT, Ch HUN, Ch ROM, JCh AUT, ...
Silver Dream Aussie's Land Rover 
MET 81/08 / F163450 ,- (), HUN
Pogaduszka Duch Wrzosowisk 
(), PL
,
( /)
10.08.2019 Australian Shepherd Specialty

Paula McDermid * () 001, .
CQ
6 56 / 131
11.11.2018 International Dog Show Jyvaskyla
Morten Matthes () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
2 11 / 24
10.11.2018 (CAC) Nordic Show Jyvaskyla
Paavo Mattila () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
1 11 / 21
ResNordicCAC
04.08.2018 Specialty Show
Marko Ljutic * () 001, .
BOS
CQ
1 27 / 63
15.07.2018 (CAC) Ogre Summer
Jadranka Smojver Selimovic () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
3 11 / 20
14.07.2018 (CAC) Ogre Winner
Kari Jarvinen () -, ..
3 9 / 17
03.06.2018 Estonian Winner 2018
() 002, .
2 9 / 19
10.12.2017 Finnish Winner
Michael Laub () 002, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
4 22 / 42
09.12.2017 Nordic Winner
Herdis Hallmarsdottir * () 004, .
CQ
6 26 / 51
08.12.2017 Helsinki Winner

Maija Lehtonen () 002, .
CQ
4 20 / 38
20.08.2017 International Dog Show Tallinn - 2
Johan Andersson () 001, .
CACIB
Best Male - 3
4 11 / 21
04.06.2017 Estonian Winner 2017
Leni Finne () 002, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
5 13 / 24
11.12.2016 Voittaja winner

Johan Andersson () 002, .
CQ
7 25 / 59
10.12.2016 Helsinki Winner

Kevin Young () 002, .
7 22 / 48
25.09.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Boris Baic () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
3 5 / 13
24.09.2016 (CAC) NDS Tallinn
Andrew Beare () 002, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
3 5 / 14
18.06.2016 IDS Kotka
Elena Ruskovaara () 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
5 12 / 23
16.01.2016 IDS Turku
Maija Sylgren () 001, .
R.CAC
Best Male - 4
3 12 / 25
06.12.2015 Finnish Winner '15
Harry Tast () 002, .
3 18 / 39
22.11.2015 IDS Jyvaskyla - 2
Guy Jeavons () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 10 / 26
31.05.2015 Estonian Winner 2015
Ron Besoff () 001, .
CAC.j
5 13 / 29
23.05.2015 International Dog Show
Hilkka Salohalla () 001, .
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
2 6 / 13
23.05.2015 International Dog Show Helsinki
Meg Purnell-Carpenter () 001, .
CQ
3 16 / 29
03.05.2015 (CAC) Rakvere All Breeds Show - 2
Gerard Cox () 003, .
3 7 / 16
02.05.2015 (CAC) Rakvere All Breeds Show - 1
Panos Demetriou () 002, .
CQ
3 7 / 14
22.03.2015 Petexpo-2015
Maija Sylgren () 001, .
PP
Best Male - 3
3 10 / 19
21.03.2015 International Dog Show with Crufts Qualification
Rita Kadike-Skadina () 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
3 9 / 17
08.03.2015 VILNIAUS TAURE '2015
() 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 6 / 14
07.03.2015 LITHUANIAN WINNER'15
Tomas Rohlin () 001, .
CAC.j
3 6 / 14
18.03.2015