A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Jenny From The Block des Terres de Khairyaca
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: HEARTHSIDE MADE YA GRIN
: FARANDOLE WITH LADY LUNA OF CRYSTAL LAKE
: 09.10.2014
No : EST-01706/15 / LOF1.B.AUS.53812/0
:
: - ()
:
/ : 250268500741594
: "TERRES De KHAIRYACA"
Marlene Gajewski
:
:
 
2
4
:
1 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 1 x CACj, 1 x BOS, 1 x BJ, 4 x BP
1 x BISp-III, 1 x BISp-IV
:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
Jenny From The Block des Terres de Khairyaca 
EST-01706/15 / LOF1.B.AUS.53812/0 ,- (), EST
CH BGR, CH FRA, CH ITA, CH MNE
Hearthside Made Ya Grin 
LOI 098667 / E155741 ,- (), IT
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Kaleidoscope Stone Ravenwynd 
DL83641504 / HIII1840 ,- (), USA
CH USA
Kaleidoscope Pebble Dust
DL69613801 / HIII1704 ,- (), USA
CH USA
Cameo Diamond Talisman 
DL60764503 / E79237 , (), USA
CH ASCA
Hearthside Made Ya Giggle 
DN07614306 / E136238 ,, USA
HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That 
DL78358705 , (), USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look 
DL83469304 / E110375 ,-, USA
Farandole With Lady Luna Of Crystal lake 
LOF 22510 , (), FR
CH CAN
Nowagga's Call Me Tazz 
LOF 1869/295 / E139673 / CKC JJ603866 ,, FR
CH ASCA, CH CAN, CH USA
Calais Southern Comfort 
DL58661404 / E77184 ,-, USA
Rosewoods Field of Dreams 
DL52525603 ,, USA
Champagne Bubble Of Crystal Lake 
LOF 13161/2581 ,-, FR
CH ITA
Crystal Lake Air France at No Shatsuko 
LOI 05/60205 / LOF1B.AUS 7526/1023 , (), FR
Aladdin's Spice Up Your World 
LOF 003744/00684 / DL90518905 ,-, FR
,
( /)
19.08.2018 Baltic Winner 2018
Kari Jarvinen () 002, .
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
3 11 / 23
04.08.2018 Specialty Show
Marko Ljutic * () 001, .
CQ
8 36 / 63
29.04.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Kevin Young () 001, .
BOS
CAC
3 7 / 13
12.03.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Tallinn
Anna Redlicka () -, ..
3 9 / 16
11.03.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Tallinn
() 001, .
2 9 / 17
05.02.2017 (CAC) NDS Valga
June Wall () 002, .
CQ
Best Female - 4
3 5 / 9
04.02.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Valga
John Walsh () 002, .
CQ
Best Female - 2
2 4 / 9
06.11.2016 CACIB Tartu
Jadranka Mijatovic () .,
2 6 / 18
05.11.2016 IDS Tartu
Jahn Staav () .,
2 8 / 19
16.10.2016 (CAC) Latvija Valmiera 16.10.2016
( ) .,
4 7 / 12
15.10.2016 (CAC) Latvija Valmiera 15.10.2016
Boguslaw Chmiel () .,
4 7 / 13
30.07.2016 (CAC) Saaremaa All Breeds Show
Astrid Lundava () 002, .
2 5 / 10
05.06.2016 Estonian Winner 2016
Helge Werner Hagen () 002, .
CQ
2 13 / 21
17.04.2016 Tallinn Winner 2016
Ruth Wagner () 001, .
1 4 / 10
23.08.2015 BALTIC WINNER 2015
Miroslaw Redlicki () -, ..
3 10 / 19
24.07.2015 International Dog Show Helsinki
Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine () 002, .
CQ
Best Female - 3
3 7 / 15
19.07.2015 (CAC) Rahvuslik naitus
Per Kristian Andersen () 001, .
1 2 / 5
18.07.2015 (CAC) Ukmeres summer 2015
() 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 8 / 11
12.07.2015 (CAC) OGRE SUMMER
Jerzy Olszewski () 002, .
2 10 / 14
12.07.2015 1 FCI 1. Grupas Skirnes Specializeta Sunu Izstade
Dermot Timmins () 004, .
4 13 / 20
11.07.2015 (CAC) OGRE WINNER
Kornelija Butrimova () 002, .
PP
2 8 / 12
31.05.2015 Estonian Winner 2015
Ron Besoff () 001, ..
Best Puppy
PP
3 16 / 29
03.05.2015 (CAC) Rakvere All Breeds Show - 2
Gerard Cox () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 9 / 16
02.05.2015 (CAC) Rakvere All Breeds Show - 1
Panos Demetriou () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 7 / 14
12.04.2015 Tallinn Winner 2015
Antoaneta Penkova () 001, ..
Best Puppy
PP
1 5 / 11
27.08.2019