A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: DOUBLE-O-SEVEN PUELLA FERA
:
: 22.08.2014
No : EST-01840/15 / RKF4058221
:
: - ()
:
/ : XDL 1554 / 643094800004412
: " "
Natalia Sheynina
: Niina Haugstad
:
:
 
0
0
:
, , 2015, , , , ,
:
3 x R.CACIB, 4 x CAC, 5 x CACj, 5 x BOB, 3 x BJ
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIG, 2 x BIG-III
:
HD-A/A, ED-0/0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Orivet)
CEA: +/- (Carrier) (Orivet)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Orivet)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Orivet)
DM, CD, CH, CMR1, CMCD +/+ (Clear) (Orivet)
Ch EST, Ch LV, BALT JW 2015, JCh RUS, JCh BALT, ...
 
EST-01840/15 / RKF4058221 ,- (), EST
GCh BGR, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BGR, Ch CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 ,-, RUS
WW 2008, VWW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, Ch DEU (VDH), Ch DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 ,-, DK
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Ragtime's Light It Up 
DL87298204 / E115137 ,, USA
Ch USA
Thornapple Silken Flame 
DL82804606 / E109503 ,-, USA
Bonny Sue Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 59/05/07 ,, CZ
Ch CZE, JCh CZE, JCh SVK
Las Rocosa Rusty Bull 
DN01604505 / CMKU 25/03/02/05 ,-, CZ
Beckie Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 4-02/01/02 / E118350 ,, CZ
 
RKF 3470508 ,, RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BGR, Ch BIH, Ch MKD, ...
Demon Srdcove Eso 
RKF 3168331 / CMKU/AUO/864/10 ,, RUS
Ch USA
Risingstar Usa of Crystal Lake 
DN13003902 / VDH/CASD 10/0001U ,-, DEU
WW 2009, GCh CZE, Ch CZE, Ch SVK, JCh CZE
Hearthside Happy Message 
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105 ,, CZ
Ch Club 2011, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BLR, Ch CZE, ...
 
RKF R 2799519 ,-, RUS
Ch CZE, Ch MONT
Shoreland's Smart Hobbit Willie 
CMKU/ ZReg/ AUO/ 194/ -07/ 07 / DN17433306 ,, CZ
Ch RUS, Ch RFSS (rus)
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro 
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08 ,-, RUS
,
( /)
09.04.2017 Tallinn Winner 2017
Ozan Belkis () 002, .
2 11 / 23
25.03.2017 International Dog Show Narva
() 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
1 6 / 12
12.03.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Tallinn
Anna Redlicka () -, ..
1 7 / 16
11.03.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Tallinn
() 001, .
1 8 / 17
22.01.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Zorica Salijevic () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 4
21.01.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Narva
Dagmar Klein () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 4
11.12.2016 Voittaja winner
Johan Andersson () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
5 25 / 59
10.12.2016 Helsinki Winner
Kevin Young () 001, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 4
3 22 / 48
16.10.2016 (CAC) Latvija Valmiera 16.10.2016
( ) .,
2 5 / 12
15.10.2016 (CAC) Latvija Valmiera 15.10.2016

Boguslaw Chmiel () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
3 6 / 13
25.09.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Boris Baic () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
3 5 / 13
24.09.2016 (CAC) NDS Tallinn
Andrew Beare () 001, .
BOS
CQ
3 5 / 14
03.09.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show Luige
Gabriela Ridarcikova () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 2 / 6
28.08.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Slobodan Milosevski () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
1 4 / 7
27.08.2016 (CAC) All Breed Show
Kenneth Chuah () 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 4 / 14
21.08.2016 International Dog Show
Yoshimi Suzuki () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 4
1 5 / 9
20.08.2016 CACIB Tallinn
Kurt Nilsson () 001, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 5 / 10
14.08.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Ahmet Cem Sutunc () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 3 / 7
13.08.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Tomas Rohlin () 001, .
1 4 / 8
30.07.2016 (CAC) Saaremaa All Breeds Show
Astrid Lundava () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
2 5 / 10
08.07.2016 1 Show for Group I
Noreen Harris () -, ..
1 5 / 16
19.06.2016 1 Show for Groups I, II and IX
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 3 / 3
11.06.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
() 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 13
05.06.2016 Estonian Winner 2016
Helge Werner Hagen () 001, .
CQ
1 8 / 21
08.05.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
() 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 4
1 6 / 11
17.04.2016 Tallinn Winner 2016
Ruth Wagner () 001, .
1 6 / 10
06.03.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Sonia Kelveri () 001, .
1 6 / 14
05.03.2016 (CAC) NDS Tallinn
Marion Ten Cate () 001, .
1 6 / 14
07.02.2016 Tallinn Winter Cup 2016
( ) 001, .
1 7 / 12
20.12.2015 Christmas cup 2015
Jean Lawless () .,
3 9 / 16
19.12.2015 Vilnius Winter 2015
Per Kristian Andersen () .,
3 10 / 17
06.12.2015 (CAC) National Dog show in Liepaja
() .,
1 2 / 4
15.11.2015 Riga's Winner 2015
Zoran Brankovic () 001, .
CAC.j
1 7 / 16
08.11.2015 (CAC) LKMS WINNER 2015
Vytautas Baranauskas () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 10
07.11.2015 (CAC) Akademijos CUP 2015
Michael Drennan () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 10
23.08.2015 BALTIC WINNER 2015
Miroslaw Redlicki () 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 3
3 9 / 19
27.06.2015 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Beata Petkevica () 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
22.01.2017