A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

D'Azumoon Abadhezza Lusithana
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: MANGRY'S SHOW BANDITO
: I SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG
: 19.12.2014
No : SE28970/2015 / LOP81270
:
:
:
/ : 620094100029956
: "D'AZUMOON"
Rita Chaves
: Amanda Pettersson
:
:
 
1
2
:
10 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 19 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 14 x BOB, 8 x BOS
1 x BIS-II, 3 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-IV
:
HD-B, ED-0
: clear, - [21.02.2017]
D'Azumoon Abadhezza Lusithana 
SE28970/2015 / LOP81270 ,, SWE
Ch INT, Ch BIH, Ch POL, Ch PT, JCh POL
Mangry's Show Bandito 
PKR.WV.I-69935 / HR10010 AUSH ,- (), PG
VEW 2018, Ch INT, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch CRO, ...
Thornapple Unlok The Majik 
RKF 3072773 / DN27211509 ,, RUS
Thornapple Roadhouse Red 
DN13871112 ,-, USA
Thornapple Promiscuous 
DN14394101 , (), USA
Thornapple America the Beautiful 
HR 10001 AUSH ,-, CRO
Ch USA
Thornapple Single Barrel 
DN07987201 ,-, USA
Ch USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party 
DL89215506 / E119128 ,, USA
Ch PT
I Saturday Night Fever des Costys du Tomberg 
LOP80613 , (), PG
Exclusive Night Moves des Costys du Tomberg 
LOF 19972/2517 ,-, FR
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Firethornes Night Moves 
DL70343101 ,, USA
Bailiwick Makes Perfect Sense 
DN07794604 ,-, FR
Finest Chocolate des Costys du Tomberg
LOF 32784/4668 ,, FR
D'energies Red des Costys du Tomberg 
LOF 15404/2533 ,, FR
Energie's Miss Hollywood Typ
LOF 31314 ,-

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
21.04.2019 Swedish winner 2019
Yvonne Brink () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CACIB
4 22 / 37
04.01.2019 MyDog International Dog Show

Anne-Chaterine Edoff () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CACIB
1 16 / 29
17.11.2018 Norwegian Winner
Maija Heinila () 002, .
CQ
Best Female - 4
2 31 / 55
16.11.2018 (CAC) Nordic Winner
Johnny Andersson () 001, .
CQ
Best Female - 4
1 30 / 50
26.05.2018 (CAC) Nordic Dog Show
Herdis Hallmarsdottir * () 001, .
BOS
CAC
1 9 / 19
NordicCAC
29.04.2018 (CAC) NDS Rakvere
Rob Douma () 001, .
CQ
Best Female - 2
4 8 / 13
28.04.2018 (CAC) All Breeds Show Rakvere
Eva Eriksson () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CQ
4 9 / 15
15.04.2018 Tallinn Winner 2018

Myriam Vermeire () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 9 / 14
18.03.2018 International Dog Show

Hans Almgren () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 10
11.02.2018 Tallinn Winter Cup 2018
Luis Manuel Calado Catalan () 003, .
CQ
Best Female - 3
3 6 / 12
16.12.2017 Swedish Winner 2017
Mike Macbeth () 001, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 3
6 30 / 62
04.12.2016 Stockholm CACIB

Dan Ericsson () 001, .
CQ
6 29 / 65
02.12.2016 Alvsjo CACIB
Saija Juutilainen () 001, .
R.CAC, CACIB
Best Female - 2
3 11 / 23
23.10.2016 (CAC) Kramfors CAC
Dan Ericsson () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 9
25.09.2016 (CAC) NDS Eskilstuna
Yvonne Brink () 001, .
BOS
CAC
3 14 / 24
21.08.2016 IDS Norrkoping
Jasna Matejcic () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
3 4 / 7
20.08.2016 (CAC) NDS Eskilstuna
Helge Werner Hagen () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 8
13.08.2016 IDS Lillehammer
Ligita Zake () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 12
07.08.2016 IDS Visby - 3
Anna-Lena Munkvall * () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 2 / 2
06.08.2016 (CAC) NDS Visby - 2
Jahn Staav () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
05.08.2016 (CAC) NDS Visby - 1
Karl-Erik Johansson () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 5 / 8
23.07.2016 IDS Koping
Anders Tunold-Hanssen () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 10
16.07.2016 (CAC) NDS Gavle
Kitty Sjong () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 12
03.07.2016 (CAC) Stockholm CAC
Satu Tanner * () 001, .
CQ
Best Female - 3
2 13 / 30
19.06.2016 Leksand CACIB
Charlott Sandberg () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 8
06.06.2016 (CAC) Orebro CAC
Gunilla Skallman () 001, .
CQ
Best Female - 2
1 3 / 9
29.05.2016 IDS Osterbybruk

Godelieve de Wit Bazelmans () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
8 10 / 17
08.05.2016 (CAC) Timra CAC
Margaretha Carlsson () 002, .
3 7 / 13
07.05.2016 (CAC) Sundsvall CAC
Dermot Timmins () 002, .
CQ
Best Female - 3
2 5 / 11
23.04.2016 (CAC) NDS Vasteras
Espen Engh () 001, .
2 5 / 13
13.03.2016 IDS Strangnas
Benny Blidh Von Schedvin () 001, .
BOS
CAC
6 12 / 16
20.02.2016 IDS Bo

Rui Oliveira () 001, .
BOS
CAC
1 7 / 14
10.01.2016 IDS Goteborg
Arne Foss () 002, .
2 10 / 24
12.12.2015 Nordic Winner-15

Patricia Mowbray-Morgan () 004, ..
10 31 / 52
15.11.2015 (CAC) Rattvik CAC
Hans Almgren () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 4 / 11
14.11.2015 (CAC) NDS Rattvik
Liz-beth C. Liljeqvist () 001, .
R.CAC
Best Female - 2
2 4 / 15
17.10.2015 Norwegian Winner 2015
Neil Kay ( ) 003, .
CQ
7 21 / 35
19.09.2015 (CAC) NDS Eskilstuna
Gunilla Skallman () 001, .
BOS
CAC
2 4 / 9
12.04.2017