A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: .
: SILVER DREAM AUSSIE'S DAILY NEWS
:
: 20.11.2015
No : RKF 4397743
:
: - ()
/ : VNO 1026
: " "
.
: " "
., .
:
:
 
11
4
:
, , , , , , ,
:
4 x CACIB, 6 x R.CACIB, 10 x CAC, 5 x R.CAC, 12 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 1 x ., 2 x , 2 x CC, 2 x .CC, 14 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 12 x BJ, 2 x BP, 8 x BB
1 x BIS-IV, 3 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 3 x BIG-III, 2 x BISj-IV, 1 x BISp, 1 x BISp-IV, 1 x BISb, 3 x BISb-II
:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) ( )
CEA: +/+ (Clear) ( )
PRA: +/+ (Clear) ( )
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) ( )
DM +/+ (Clear) ( )
:
- 1, HWT-TS - 82 (v.g.)
:
, K.U.R.A., ,
Ch Club, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch AZE, Ch BLR, ...
 
RKF 4397743 ,- (), RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS
Silver Dream Aussie's Daily News  
RKF 3759358 ,- (), RUS
Ch ASCA
Melodys Blue Star 
DN16314501 ,-, FR
Ch ASCA
Melodys Blockbuster 
DL71046301 / E91386 ,-, USA
Melodys Starquest 
DL84466101 / E111222 ,-, USA
Ch INT, Ch HUN
Silver Dream Aussie's Lara Croft 
MET 82/08 , (), HUN
Crufts W 2009, Ch ASCA, Ch GBR, Ch USA
Heatherhill Shock N' Awe 
DN02404507 / E130357 ,, USA
Ch INT, Ch HUN, JCh HUN
Silver Dream Aussie's Casablanca 
MET 20/05 ,-, HUN
Ch Eurasia 2013, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BLR, Ch EST, ...
 
RKF 2867071 , (), RUS
GCh BGR, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BGR, Ch CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 ,-, RUS
WW 2008, VWW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, Ch DEU (VDH), Ch DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 ,-, DK
Bonny Sue Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 59/05/07 ,, CZ
2 x Ch Eurasia (2009, 2012) , Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch MDA, Ch MKD, ...
 
RKF 2203306 ,, RUS
Ch Eurasia 2008, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, JCh RUS
Aristocrat Bohemia Acro 
RKF 1920920 ,-, RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch MKD, JCh RUS
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro  
CMKU/AUO/144/06 ,, RUS
- 1 2   69 ()
, 08.09.2018 Jouko Siitonen
- 1 4   64 ()
, 09.09.2018 Jouko Siitonen
- 1 1   87 ()
, 23.03.2019
- 1 4   78 ()
, 24.03.2019
,
( /)
21.07.2019
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 10
20.07.2019 - 2019
Ramune Kazlauskaite () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 7 / 10
25.05.2019 . .
Anna Albrigo () 004, .
4 12 / 25
28.04.2019 ()
Shaun Watson () 002, .
CC
2 23 / 44
24.02.2019 - 2.
() 001, .
CAC
2 21 / 45
23.02.2019 - 1
Jean Paul Kerihuel () 002, .
R.CAC
3 23 / 52
25.11.2018 ()
Andreas Savva () 001, .
2 43 / 82
04.11.2018 2018.
Cesare Calcinatti () 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 13 / 23
03.11.2018 2018
Boris Spoljaric () 002, .
R.CAC
2 16 / 29
21.10.2018 - 2
.
Horst Kliebenstein () 003, .
4 7 / 8
20.10.2018 - 1
.
Vytautas Baranauskas () 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
4 7 / 8
16.09.2018 . 2018
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
14.07.2018 ()
Julija Aidietiene () 001, .
1 14 / 34
01.07.2018 - ()

( ) 001, .
CC
Best Male - 2
2 12 / 23
03.06.2018 Minsk - 2018
Guy Jeavons () 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
3 10 / 17
02.06.2018 Summer Of Belarus - 2018
() 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
3 8 / 15
06.05.2018 - 2
Fabio Moreira Amorim () 004, .
5 29 / 45
30.04.2018 ()

Michael Papadatos () 001, .
Best Male
5 26 / 46
01.10.2017 -2017
() 003, .
3 6 / 13
10.09.2017 -2017
Jean Paul Kerihuel () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 2 / 5
06.08.2017 -2017
Kostadin Shankov () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 7
16.07.2017
() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
17.06.2017
() 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 4 / 6
15.04.2017 . 2017 ()

Jean Paul Kerihuel () 002, .
CC.j
2 21 / 40
09.04.2017 -2017
Beata Petkevica () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 10
19.03.2017 -
( ) 003, .
4 16 / 28
18.03.2017 - 2
Roger Vanhoenacker () -, .
7 25 / 41
17.03.2017 - 1

Peter Martin () 002, .
R.CAC.j
4 23 / 40
26.02.2017 CUP of BELARUS-2017
- () 002, .
2 7 / 9
25.02.2017 WINTER of BELARUS-2017
Zaza Omarov () 002, .
2 6 / 9
05.02.2017
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
05.02.2017
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
24.12.2016

( ) 002,
3 10 / 17
17.12.2016
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
27.11.2016

Marko Ljutic * () 003, .
CC.j
12 36 / 60
20.11.2016
( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 6 / 9
23.10.2016

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 4
23.10.2016

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 4
20.09.2016 2016
Ramune Kazlauskaite () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
18.09.2016 Georgian Winner 2016
() 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
03.09.2016 2016 ()
Galina Todorova () 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
03.09.2016 -2016 ()

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
20.08.2016

( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
20.08.2016
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
31.07.2016 (CAC)

Zeferino Silva () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 4
03.07.2016 - ()

( ) 002, ..
4 16 / 32
24.06.2016 WORLD DOG SHOW 2016

Tim Thomas () 001, ..
Best Puppy
7 63 / 125
23.06.2016 SPECIALTY 2016
Erodotos Neofytou () 002, ..
2 12 / 24
08.05.2016
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
2 12 / 24
08.05.2016 /

( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 7
08.05.2016

( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 8
01.05.2016 2016
Christian Karcher () 001, ..
Best Baby
1 6 / 11
Judge Tatiana Grigorenko (Rus)
09.04.2016 - 2016

Boguslaw Chmiel () 001, ..
Best Baby
1 5 / 7
12.03.2016 -
Milan Krinke () 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 5
12.03.2016

Angel Domech Garach () 001, ..
Best Baby
4 25 / 49
12.03.2016
Sonia Kelveri () 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 6
27.04.2019