A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Doubleyou's Whom Up
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: PEAK RIVER FLY GLOSSY SWIFTLET
: DOUBLEYOU'S WAIT AND SEE
: 25.05.2015
No : ER35440/15
:
: ()
:
/ : 978101081474083
: Marja Toivonen & Kataikko Kati
: Marja Toivonen & Kataikko Kati
:
:
 
1
0
:
1 x CACIB, 1 x CAC, 3 x CACj, 2 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 2 x BJ
: Thornapple Hot Wheels: 4:3;
Doubleyou's Whom Up
ER35440/15 , (), FIN
CH EST, CH LVA, BALT JW 2013, LV JW 2014, FIN JW 2013, ...
Peak River Fly Glossy Swiftlet 
EST-04044/12 ,, EST
CH EST, CH LVA, EST W 2011, JCH BALT, JCH EST, ...
Thunderbays Xtreme Xposure 
EST-03334/10 ,- (), EST
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA, GCH USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
Love Is Xtreme at Snowcrest 
DN13621715 / E146443 ,-, USA
EST JW 2009
Peak River Black Emerald 
EST-03577/08 , (), EST
C.I.B., EAW 2008, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
Watermark American Dream 
DN14362605 / FIN20218/07 ,, FIN
JCH EST
Gun Lake Dancing Queen 
FIN26620/05 / EST-01940/05 ,, EST
CH EST, CH FIN
Doubleyou's Wait And See 
ER50555/08 ,- (), FIN
Gun Lake Thorn Cinnamon 
FIN46020/03 ,, FIN
CH FIN, CH SWE, CH USA, 4 x FIN W 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007 , NORD W 2003, ...
Thornapple Hot Wheels 
DL84632102 / FIN45592/03 ,- (), FIN
Thornapple Vital Flame 
ER37771/99 / DL788792/06 , (), FIN
CH FIN
Energie's V.I.P. Energie 
ER27195/08 / OHZBASH661/REG ,-, FIN
CH USA
Kaleidoscope Artfully Done 
DL77275102 / HIII1851 ,-, DEU
Energie's Catch Me If You Can
E127655 ,, DEU
,
( /)
04.08.2018 Specialty Show
Marko Ljutic * () -, .
10 36 / 63
31.03.2018 International Dog Show Imatra
Myrna Siboleth () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CACIB
3 4 / 7
30.03.2018 (CAC) National Dog Show Imatra
Johnny Andersson () 001, .
BOS
CQ
5 6 / 11
09.12.2017 Nordic Winner
Herdis Hallmarsdottir * () 003, .
7 25 / 51
11.06.2017 1 Show for Groups I, II and IX
Knut Sigurd Wilberg () -, ..
2 6 / 10
10.06.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Harjumaa
Charlotte Hoier () 001, .
CAC
Best Female - 4
1 6 / 10
29.04.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Kevin Young () 001, .
CQ
Best Female - 2
1 7 / 13
11.12.2016 Voittaja winner
Johan Andersson () 003, .
7 34 / 59
10.12.2016 Helsinki Winner
Kevin Young () 001, .
7 26 / 48
14.08.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Ahmet Cem Sutunc () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Female - 2
1 4 / 7
13.08.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Tomas Rohlin () 001, .
1 4 / 8
08.07.2016 1 Show for Group I
Noreen Harris () 001, .
Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
7 11 / 16
20.03.2016 IDS Riga
Norman Deschuymere () 002, .
PP
3 10 / 18
19.03.2016 IDS (Crufts qualification show)

Gerard Jipping () 001, .
CAC.j
3 10 / 18
19.08.2020