A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Ghazi Nscho-Tschi Fallcat
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: THORNAPPLE UNCLE SAM WANTS YOU
: APACHE RED WARRIOR FALLCAT
: 02.04.2015
No : CMKU/AUO/2577/15
:
: ()
/ : 941000017004892
: "FALLCAT"
Martin Svec & Martina Svecova
: Tereza Malcova
:
:
 
2
3
:
(CMKU), , , ,
:
5 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 12 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 3 x CACj, 3 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 2 x BJ
:
HD-A/A, ED-0/0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Genomia)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Vetascien)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Prcdtest.com)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Genomia)
: clear, - [06.04.2017]
:
CMKU Champion
JCh Club (CMKU), GCh CZE, Ch CRO, Ch CZE, JCh CZE
Ghazi Nscho-Tschi Fallcat 
CMKU/AUO/2577/15 , (), CZ
WW 2011, GCh CHL, Ch CHL, JCh CHL
Thornapple Uncle Sam Wants You 
KCC340104 / DN21131410 ,-, CHI
Ch USA
Thornapple Single Barrel 
DN07987201 ,-, USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Schooner Sum's It Up 
DL88184601 / E117993 ,- ()
Ch USA
Thornapple Kahlua N Cream 
DL86642408 / E114920 , (), USA
Ch USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party 
DL89215506 / E119128 ,, USA
Ch USA
Cobbercrest You're So Vain 
DL54322703 / E78688 ,, USA
Cork-Kerry's Sweet Vidallia
DL75708702 ,-, USA
Apache Red Warrior Fallcat 
CMKU/AUO/1455/12 ,, CZ
Ch MONT
Prosto Chudo Dragon Fallcat 
CMKU/ZReg/AUO/530/-09/07/11 / RKF R 2410265 , (), CZ
JEW 2005, Ch RUS, Ch BIH, Ch CZE, Ch HUN, ...
Shallow River's Wahpeeh Catawba 
LOF 004442/00767 / CMKU 51-05/04/05 ,- (), CZ
Ch BIH, Ch CZE, Ch MONT, Ch POL
Anais Anais Bohemia Acro 
CMKU Z R 85/06/07 / RKF R 2410787 ,, CZ
Ch CZE, Ch SER
Prosto Chudo I'm Best Star Fallcat 
CMKU/AUO/932/-11/09 ,- (), CZ
Ch ITA
Thornapple Red Hot Rythm 
DN04818913 ,, IT
Ch INT, Ch RUS, Ch BIH, Ch CRO, Ch CZE, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro 
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917 ,-, CZ
,
( /)
19.08.2018 Duodanube Bratislava - 2
Darko Korosec () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 7 / 13
18.08.2018 Duodanube Bratislava - 1
Zeljko Todorovic () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 15
07.10.2017 IDS Ceske Budejovice
Milan Krinke () 001, .
CAC
3 18 / 28
23.09.2017 (CAC) NDS Brno
Hana Pisarcikova () 003, .
7 23 / 42
12.08.2017 IDS Mlada Boleslav
Ratibor Rale Cekic () 002, .
R.CAC
3 22 / 40
15.07.2017 (CAC) NDS Mlada Boleslav
Hans Erik Pedersen () 001, .
CAC
2 27 / 49
17.06.2017 Specialni vystava KCHMPP
Branko Milenkovic () 001, .
CAC
3 37 / 62
22.04.2017 IDS Ceske Budejovice
Iveta Vojtekova () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2 23 / 36
05.02.2017 Duo-CACIB Brno - 2
Hanne Laine Jansen () 001, .
CAC
4 29 / 57
04.02.2017 Duo-CACIB Brno - 1

Marion Ten Cate () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
7 33 / 68
30.10.2016 Praha CACIB
Ladislav Kukla () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
7 24 / 44
29.10.2016 IDS Praha
Hana Pisarcikova () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
6 32 / 53
17.09.2016 Klubova vystava
Anna-Lena Munkvall * () 001, .
CAC
3 22 / 42
13.08.2016 IDS Mlada Boleslav
Tibor Havelka () -, ..
6 24 / 40
16.07.2016 (CAC) NDS Mlada Boleslav
Hana Pisarcikova () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
4 31 / 55
17.04.2016 Klubova vystava
Mario Gil de Biedma Riviere () 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
9 37 / 66
07.02.2016 IDS Brno - 2
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen () 002, .
11 37 / 67
06.02.2016 IDS Brno - 1
Grzegorz Robak () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
15 43 / 72
09.01.2016 (CAC) NDS Brno
Petra Marova () 001, .
CAC.j
9 36 / 65
26.09.2015 Klubova vystava KCHMPP
Alexandra Grygarova () 001, ..
6 42 / 67
17.05.2018