A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Dasty Zo Zubrej
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: THORNAPPLE UNCLE SAM WANTS YOU
: PROSTO CHUDO IMPASSIVE LADY
: 27.06.2015
No : SK-SKJ/SPKP 223 / LV-AA-154/15
:
: -
/ : 900118000215395
: M. Luptak
: Svetlana Romanova
:
:
 
2
5
:
, , , ,
:
1 x R.CACIB, 2 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 4 x CACj, 2 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 4 x BJ
1 x BIG
:
HD-A/A, ED-0/0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Slovgen)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Slovgen)
: clear, - [15.09.2016]
DM +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
:
LV mental test
: Bluestems Man-O-Firethorne: 4:4;
JCH BALT, JCH BLR, JCH EST, JCH LTU, JCH LVA
Dasty Zo Zubrej 
SK-SKJ/SPKP 223 / LV-AA-154/15 ,-, LV
WW 2011, GCH CHL, CH CHL, JCH CHL
Thornapple Uncle Sam Wants You 
KCC340104 / DN21131410 ,-, CHI
CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel 
DN07987201 ,-, USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Schooner Sum's It Up 
DL88184601 / E117993 ,- ()
CH USA
Thornapple Kahlua N Cream 
DL86642408 / E114920 , (), USA
CH USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party 
DL89215506 / E119128 ,, USA
CH USA
Cobbercrest You're So Vain 
DL54322703 / E78688 ,, USA
Cork-Kerry's Sweet Vidallia
DL75708702 ,-, USA
Prosto Chudo Impassive Lady 
RKF 2668711 , (), SVK
CH ITA
Thornapple Red Hot Rythm 
DN04818913 ,, IT
CH ASCA, CH USA
Ragtime's Light It Up 
DL87298204 / E115137 ,, USA
CH USA
Thornapple Silken Flame 
DL82804606 / E109503 ,-, USA
C.I.B., CH RUS, CH BIH, CH CZE, CH HRV, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro 
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917 ,-, CZ
EVW 2005, CH USA
Stonecrest Elite Above All 
DL73462708 / E99719 ,, FR
Elite's Kissed By Sunshine 
DN00954801 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 005413/00920 ,- (), FR

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
16.07.2017 (CAC) National CAC Show
Johannes Schepers () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
4 7 / 13
17.12.2016 Vilnius Winter 2016

John Wauben () 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 6 / 15
27.11.2016 2016
Leos Jancik () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC
2 6 / 9
26.11.2016 2016
Andrej Stepinski () 002, .
2 6 / 9
06.11.2016 CACIB Tartu
Jadranka Mijatovic () 001, .
2 12 / 18
05.11.2016 IDS Tartu
Jahn Staav () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 4
1 11 / 19
13.08.2016 (CAC) Salcininkai Mayor Cup'16

Franki Leung () 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1 1 / 4
31.07.2016 (CAC) RETO Winner

Ligita Zake () 001, .
BOS
CAC.j
2 4 / 9
30.07.2016 CACIB show Adazi

Annamaria Tarjan () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
1 4 / 8
11.06.2016 Latvian Winner 2016
Lynne Harwood () 002, .
PP
3 8 / 13
08.05.2016 (CAC) NDS Talsu - 2
Audrone Babianskiene () -, ..
3 5 / 12
07.05.2016 (CAC) NDS Talsu - 1
Valentinas Stiklius () 002, .
PP
3 4 / 11
08.04.2018