A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Doubleyou's Wall To Wall
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: PEAK RIVER FLY GLOSSY SWIFTLET
: DOUBLEYOU'S WAIT AND SEE
: 25.05.2015
No : ER35441/15
:
: -
:
/ : 978101081473960
: Marja Toivonen & Kataikko Kati
: Jeanette Eriksson
:
:
 
0
0
:
1 x R.CACIB, 3 x CAC, 1 x BOB
: Thornapple Hot Wheels: 4:3;
Doubleyou's Wall To Wall
ER35441/15 ,-, FIN
Ch EST, Ch LV, BALT JW 2013, LV JW 2014, FIN JW 2013, ...
Peak River Fly Glossy Swiftlet 
EST-04044/12 ,, EST
Ch EST, Ch LV, EST W 2011, JCh BALT, JCh EST, ...
Thunderbays Xtreme Xposure 
EST-03334/10 ,- (), EST
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA, GCh USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
Love Is Xtreme at Snowcrest 
DN13621715 / E146443 ,-, USA
EST JW 2009
Peak River Black Emerald 
EST-03577/08 , (), EST
Ch INT, Ch Eurasia 2008, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BALT, ...
Watermark American Dream 
DN14362605 / FIN20218/07 ,, FIN
JCh EST
Gun Lake Dancing Queen 
FIN26620/05 / EST-01940/05 ,, EST
Ch EST, Ch FIN
Doubleyou's Wait And See 
ER50555/08 ,- (), FIN
Gun Lake Thorn Cinnamon 
FIN46020/03 ,, FIN
Ch FIN, Ch SWE, Ch USA, 4 x FIN W 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007 , NORD W 2003, ...
Thornapple Hot Wheels 
DL84632102 / FIN45592/03 ,- (), FIN
Thornapple Vital Flame 
ER37771/99 / DL788792/06 , (), FIN
Ch FIN
Energie's V.I.P. Energie 
ER27195/08 / OHZBASH661/REG ,-, FIN
Ch USA
Kaleidoscope Artfully Done 
DL77275102 / HIII1851 ,-, DEU
Energie's Catch Me If You Can
E127655 ,, DEU
,
( /)
27.08.2017 (CAC) NDS Marsta
Maija Lehtonen () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 4 / 9
22.07.2017 IDS Koping
Erodotos Neofytou () 002, .
2 4 / 9
09.07.2017 IDS Parnumaa
Livija Zizevske () 001, .
CAC
1 10 / 14
08.07.2017 International Dog Show Parnumaa
Calin Margineanu () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 9 / 15
07.07.2017 1 Show for Group I
Saija Juutilainen () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 4
1 7 / 9
11.12.2016 Voittaja winner
Johan Andersson () 001, .
CQ
1 25 / 59
10.12.2016 Helsinki Winner
Kevin Young () 001, ..
1 22 / 48
21.08.2016 IDS Norrkoping
Jasna Matejcic () 001, .
1 3 / 7
20.08.2016 (CAC) NDS Eskilstuna
Helge Werner Hagen () 001, .
1 3 / 8
06.03.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Sonia Kelveri () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
3 6 / 14
05.03.2016 (CAC) NDS Tallinn
Marion Ten Cate () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 4
3 6 / 14
18.07.2016