A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

D'Azumoon Camelot's Pendragon
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: JINGLE BELL IN WINTER DU GLACIER DES PANDAS
: RISINGSTAR'S FIRE IN MY HEART
: 18.05.2016
No : LOP 530670 / EST-04014/16
:
: ()
/ : 900085000407077
: "D'AZUMOON"
Rita Chaves
: Marge Rebane
:
:
 
0
0
:
, , , , , , , , , , ,
:
1 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 3 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 3 x CACj, 4 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 6 x BJ, 2 x BP, 1 x BB
2 x BIG, 1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISj-II, 1 x BISj-III, 1 x BISp-II, 1 x BISp-III
: RisingStar's Wings of Angels: 4:4;
CH RUS, CH BALT, CH BLR, CH EST, CH LTU, ...
D'Azumoon Camelot's Pendragon 
LOP 530670 / EST-04014/16 , (), EST
C.I.B., CH MNE
Jingle Bell in Winter du Glacier des Pandas 
LOF 046187 ,-, FR
WJW 2006, res.EW 2008
Melodys Chairman of the Board 
LOF 10008/1270 / DN14794801 ,-, FR
CH ASCA
Melodys Blockbuster 
DL71046301 / E91386 ,-, USA
CH ASCA
Heatherhill Court'n Disaster 
DL87375705 ,, USA
Fairy of Snow du Glacier des Pandas 
LOF 24039 ,, FR
Ataris Aunil de Vanikoro 
LOF 6485 , (), FR
RisingStar's Glacier Des Pandas 
DN18307806 ,-, FR
JCH PRT
Risingstar's Fire in My Heart 
LOP517451 / DN38663802 ,, PG
Kinring's Pick Up Sticks 
CKC XN381266 ,- (), CAN
HOF, CH CAN, CH USA, GCH USA
Crofton Hide And Seek 
DN11351301 ,-, USA
Kinring's Let Them Eat Cake
CKC TQ186228 / DN38468101 ,, CAN
Risingstar's Wildfire Of Legacy 
DN25635104 ,, USA
C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, CH CHL, CH MDA, ...
RisingStar's Heaven Sent 
RKF 3633791 / DN15189604 / E149570 ,-, RUS
Legacy's Simply Scarlett 
DL89837601 ,, USA

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
01.03.2020 Spring Of Belarus 2020
Alessandro Zeppi () 003, .
3 13 / 24
29.02.2020 Cup Of Belarus 2020
Jason Hoke () -, ..
2 13 / 25
28.12.2019 - - 2019
( ) .,
1 3 / 7
24.11.2019 (CAC) National All Breeds Show
() .,
1 5 / 6
23.11.2019 (CAC) National All Breeds Show
Peter Harsanyi () .,
1 6 / 7
04.08.2019 2019
Peter Harsanyi () 002, .
R.CAC
2 6 / 12
21.07.2019 (CAC) National all breeds dog show
Ming Kok Chua () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 4 / 7
20.07.2019 (CAC) NDS Tartumaa
Maria Ceccarelli () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 4 / 8
10.02.2019 Tallinn Winter Cup 2019
Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa () 004, .
CQ
6 9 / 14
03.02.2019 (CAC) NDS Valga
Franklin van der Spuy ( ) 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
4 5 / 7
25.11.2018 2018
Andras Korozs () .,
1 9 / 14
24.11.2018 2018
Valentinas Stiklius () .,
1 9 / 14
04.11.2018 IDS Tartu
Grzegorz Robak () 002, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
5 10 / 18
03.11.2018 International Dog Show Tartu
Robert Kotlar () 003, .
4 10 / 19
07.10.2018 (CAC) Valmiera's Cup 2018
Waldemar Mrowiec () 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 4
1 8 / 9
06.10.2018 (CAC) Valmiera's Autumn 2018
Myrna Siboleth () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
1 7 / 8
09.09.2018 2018
Michael Leonard () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 5
08.09.2018 2018
Dainora Sudeikiene () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 5
19.08.2018 Baltic Winner 2018
Kari Jarvinen () 002, .
2 12 / 23
17.08.2018 1 Show for Group I & III
Nina Janger () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
1 5 / 11
29.07.2018 (CAC) NDS Jarvamaa
( ) 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 8
28.07.2018 (CAC) National all breeds dog show
Ahmet Virk () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 3 / 8
14.07.2018 (CAC) XXII national (CAC) all breeds
Plamen Cholakov () 002, .
4 7 / 12
10.06.2018 Latvijas Uzvaretajs '2018
Cathy Delmar () 002, .
2 9 / 11
03.06.2018 Minsk - 2018
Guy Jeavons () 003, .
3 10 / 17
02.06.2018 Summer Of Belarus - 2018
() 003, .
3 8 / 15
29.04.2018 (CAC) NDS Rakvere
Rob Douma () 001, .
1 5 / 13
28.04.2018 (CAC) All Breeds Show Rakvere
Eva Eriksson () -, ..
1 6 / 15
18.03.2018 International Dog Show
Hans Almgren () 001, .
BOS
CACIB
1 5 / 10
18.02.2018 (CAC) Valmiera's Cup 2018
Norman Deschuymere () -, ..
3 9 / 13
17.02.2018 (CAC) Valmiera's Winner 2018
Kurt Nilsson () 001, .
2 9 / 13
11.02.2018 Tallinn Winter Cup 2018
Luis Manuel Calado Catalan () 001, .
CQ
1 6 / 12
28.01.2018 (CAC) Narva Winter Cup 2018
Eytan Hendel () 001, .
BOS
CQ
1 2 / 4
25.11.2017 (CAC) Narva national show
Ը () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 4
03.09.2017 2017
( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 6
02.09.2017 - 2017
Igoris Zizevskis () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 7
19.08.2017 International Dog Show Tallinn - 1
Michael Laub () 003, .
3 12 / 21
05.08.2017 (CAC) Lucky Summer Cup 2017
Augustin Ionescu () 001, .
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
2 5 / 7
09.07.2017 IDS Parnumaa
Livija Zizevske () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
2 10 / 14
08.07.2017 International Dog Show Parnumaa
Calin Margineanu () 001, .
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 3
1 9 / 15
02.07.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 2
Ana Beatriz Knoll () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
2 4 / 8
11.06.2017 1 Show for Groups I, II and IX
Knut Sigurd Wilberg () 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
3 4 / 10
10.06.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Harjumaa
Charlotte Hoier () 001, .
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
1 4 / 10
04.06.2017 Estonian Winner 2017
Leni Finne () 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
5 13 / 24
09.04.2017 Tallinn Winner 2017
Ozan Belkis () 003, .
5 11 / 23
25.03.2017 International Dog Show Narva
() -, ..
1 6 / 12
12.03.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Tallinn
Anna Redlicka () -, ..
3 7 / 16
11.03.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Tallinn
() 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 4
4 8 / 17
22.01.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) () 001, ..
Best Puppy
PP
1 3 / 4
21.01.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Narva
Dagmar Klein () 001, ..
Best Puppy
PP
1 3 / 4
16.10.2016 (CAC) NDS Rakvere
() 001, ..
Best Baby
PP
1 9 / 13
03.10.2019