A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Double-O-Seven Puella Fera
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: THORNAPPLE AFTERSHOCK
: BONNY SUE PUELLA FERA
: 23.05.2007
No : RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08
:
: -
: "PUELLA FERA"
Bohumila Hunkova
: " "
:
:
 
49
58
:
, , , , , , , , ,
:
4 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 10 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 2 x , 2 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 1 x BV
1 x BIG
:
HD-A
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
GCh BGR, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BGR, Ch CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 ,-, RUS
WW 2008, VWW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, Ch DEU (VDH), Ch DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 ,-, DK
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Ragtime's Light It Up 
DL87298204 / E115137 ,, USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Ragtime's Kamakazzi 
DL69595901 / E90738 ,-, USA
Ch ASCA
Ragtime Gingerbred Lonesome Me 
DL67492901 / E87803 , (), USA
Ch USA
Thornapple Silken Flame 
DL82804606 / E109503 ,-, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Bluestems Man-O-Firethorne 
DL67905507 / E104192 ,- (), USA
Thornapple Godess of the Hunt
DL68173604 , (), USA
Bonny Sue Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 59/05/07 ,, CZ
Ch CZE, JCh CZE, JCh SVK
Las Rocosa Rusty Bull 
DN01604505 / CMKU 25/03/02/05 ,-, CZ
Las Rocosa Tsunami Bull
DL84775501 / E112490 ,- (), USA
Las Rocosa April
E83230 / DL64110301 ,, USA
Beckie Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 4-02/01/02 / E118350 ,, CZ
Cool Valley's Walker O the Wind
E113897 ,- ()
Akela Von Der Roethe
E93048 , ()

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
13.12.2015 - 2015 ()

Igor Selimovic () 001, .
Best Veteran
1 35 / 64
19.07.2014 ()
Elena Balazsovits () 001, .

Best Male - 3
3 30 / 52
30.12.2012 . `` ``

Beata Petkevica () 001, .
2 20 / 38
06.08.2011 Baltic Winner 2011

Judit Korozs-Papp * () 003, .
3 5 / 14
05.08.2011 Druskininkai Cup 2011

Birte Scheel () 002, .
R.CACIB
2 5 / 14
05.06.2011 Derby Winner Show
Brigita Kremser () 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 10
04.06.2011 Grand Prix Slovakia
001, .
CAC
1 5 / 9
03.06.2011 (CAC) NDS Senec
Elena Balazsovits () 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 10
27.03.2011 EURASIA-2 2011

Anna Redlicka () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 16
26.03.2011 EURASIA-1 2011

Wayne Burton () 001, .
CAC
1 8 / 19
28.03.2010 -2

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
5 14 / 24
27.03.2010 -1

Waldemar Mrowiec () 002, .
5 15 / 25
07.02.2010 Brno CACIB
Tibor Havelka () 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
5 19 / 35
06.02.2010 Duocacib Brno - 1
Milan Krinke () 002, .
R.CAC
4 17 / 35
28.03.2009 (CAC) NDS Nitra
Otakar Vondrous () 001, .
CAC
2 5 / 15
08.02.2009 IDS Brno
Cristian Stefanescu () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 14 / 29
07.02.2009 CACIB Brno
Andras Korozs () 001, .
CAC
3 16 / 32
18.10.2008 (CAC) NDS Brno
Otakar Vondrous () 003, .
5 14 / 25
20.09.2008 Pohorelice Club Show
Elena Ruskovaara () 002, .
3 11 / 22
13.07.2008 (CAC) NDS Kosice
Tibor Gellen () 002, .
2 3 / 11
19.04.2008 Ceske Budejovice CACIB
Eva Hajkova () .,
3 11 / 23
12.04.2008 (CAC) NDS Ostrava
Tibor Havelka () -, .
7 18 / 33
09.02.2008 Brno IDS
Otakar Vondrous () 001, ..
2 17 / 34
22.09.2007 Pohorelice Club Show
Paivi Eerola () 002, ..
2 12 / 25
01.09.2007 IDS Mlada Boleslav
Miroslav Vaclavik () .,
2 12 / 20
11.03.2013