A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: DOUBLE-O-SEVEN PUELLA FERA
: -
: 04.02.2017
No : RKF 4813102
:
: - ()
/ : XDL 2038
: " "
.
: " "
.
: -
:
 
0
0
:
:
1 x R.CACIB, 5 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 9 x CACj, 1 x ., 1 x CC, 6 x BOB, 9 x BJ, 3 x BP, 7 x BB
3 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 1 x BISb-II
:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) (Zoogen)
JCh RUS
 
RKF 4813102 ,- (), RUS
GCh BGR, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BGR, Ch CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 ,-, RUS
WW 2008, VWW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, Ch DEU (VDH), Ch DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 ,-, DK
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Ragtime's Light It Up 
DL87298204 / E115137 ,, USA
Ch USA
Thornapple Silken Flame 
DL82804606 / E109503 ,-, USA
Bonny Sue Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 59/05/07 ,, CZ
Ch CZE, JCh CZE, JCh SVK
Las Rocosa Rusty Bull 
DN01604505 / CMKU 25/03/02/05 ,-, CZ
Beckie Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 4-02/01/02 / E118350 ,, CZ
- 
RKF 2558895 , (), RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BLR, Ch MKD, Ch SER, ...
 
RKF 2070072 ,- (), RUS
Ch RUS, Ch CRO, Ch CZE, Ch LT, Ch POL, ...
Sunshine Shanti Shallow Rivers 
CMKU Z R 114/06/04/06 / LOF 005882/00808 / DN06241504 ,-, CZ
Ch BIH, Ch CZE, Ch POL, Ch SLO
Shallow River's Wacahkos Ana Cree 
LOF 5401 / RKF 2164432 ,, CZ
Ch MKD
 
RKF R 2203307 ,, RUS
Ch Eurasia 2008, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, JCh RUS
Aristocrat Bohemia Acro 
RKF 1920920 ,-, RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch MKD, JCh RUS
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro  
CMKU/AUO/144/06 ,, RUS

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
16.09.2018
-
( ) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
16.09.2018
-
() 001, .
R.CAC
1 4 / 5
15.09.2018 ,
-
( ) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
26.08.2018 - 2018
.
Jerzy Olszewski () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 8 / 14
22.07.2018 - 2018
-
- ( ) -, ..
2 8 / 13
14.07.2018 ()

Julija Aidietiene () 003, .
CC
5 20 / 34
16.06.2018 ()
() .,
1 5 / 11
12.05.2018 1
Dusan Paunovic () 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 10
12.05.2018 (CAC)
() 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 7
06.05.2018 (CAC) NDS Talsi
() 002, .
CQ
3 6 / 8
05.05.2018 (CAC) NDS Jonava
( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 5 / 7
30.04.2018 ()

Michael Papadatos () -, .
8 20 / 46
03.02.2018 ()
-
Denis Kuzelj () 001, .
.
2 15 / 28
28.01.2018 (CAC) Narva Winter Cup 2018

Eytan Hendel () 001, .
Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
23.12.2017
-
() 001, .
Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 4 / 6
17.12.2017 2017
-
() -, .
1 7 / 12
16.12.2017 - 2017
-
( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 7 / 12
26.11.2017 (CAC) NDS Kedainiai'17

Victor Avtushko () 002, .
3 4 / 7
25.11.2017 BELARUS - 2017

Dusan Paunovic () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 8 / 16
05.11.2017
-
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 5 / 6
05.11.2017 -
-
( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 3 / 5
04.11.2017
-
( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
04.11.2017
-
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
09.09.2017 - 2017
-
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 7
09.09.2017 2017
-
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 2
09.09.2017 - ()
-
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 21 / 38
02.07.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 2

Ana Beatriz Knoll () 001, ..
Best Baby
PP
1 4 / 8
01.07.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 1

Janusz Opara () 001, ..
Best Baby
PP
1 4 / 7
25.06.2017 2017-2
-
Roberto Velez Pico (-) 001, ..
Best Baby
2 8 / 13
24.06.2017 2017-1
-
( ) 001, ..
2 8 / 14
27.05.2017 (CAC) ()

Bela Siklosi () 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 6
27.05.2017

( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 6
20.05.2017 (CAC) ! ()
-
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 7
20.05.2017
-
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 5
07.05.2017 (CAC)
( ) .,
1 3 / 3
01.03.2018