A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: VITALITY AUSSIE'S FULL ELEGANCE BLUE PRINCE
:
: 06.02.2017
No : RKF 4811329 / UKU 0338139
:
: - ()
:
/ : AAJ 4722 / 643094100436558
: " "
. .
: .
: , .
:
 
0
0
:
, , ,
:
3 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 8 x CAC, 9 x CACj, 9 x BOB, 6 x BOS, 6 x BJ, 4 x BP
2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj-IV, 1 x BISp-III, 1 x BISp-IV
:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) (Laboklin)
DM, MH, NCL +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
:
, (),
: Heatherhill Dazzle One Or Another: 3:4; Silver Dream Aussie's Halfpenny: 3:4;
GCh MDA, Ch MDA, JCh MDA, JCh UKR
 
RKF 4811329 / UKU 0338139 ,- (), UKR
Vitality Aussie's Full Elegance Blue Prince 
MET.Aust.Shep.115/15 / RKF 4277708 ,- (), RUS
2 x WW 2012, 2014 , Ch INT, Ch CRO, Ch HUN, Ch ROM
Silver Dream Aussie's Tambourine Man 
MET aust.shep. 142/10 , (), HUN
Ch BGR, Ch ROM, Ch USA
Heatherhill Dazzle One Or Another 
ISBR 13264 / DN21201301 , (), RO
Ch INT, Ch HUN, JCh HUN
Silver Dream Aussie's Halfpenny 
MET 47/06 ,- (), HUN
WW 2013, Ch INT, Ch HUN, Ch ROM, Ch SER, ...
Vitality Aussies Amanda Lear 
MET 122/09 ,-, HUN
Ch HUN
Allmark Muffin Muncher 
MET 99/H/08 , (), HUN
Ch INT, Ch HUN, Ch SER, JCh HUN
Silver Dream Aussie's Dream Baby 
MET 24/0 ,-, HUN
 
RKF 3724094 ,, RUS
Ch RUS, JCh RUS
Johny Fekete Domino 
RKF 2759159 ,, RUS
JCh HUN
Accra Shock N Roll 
MET 100/H/08 , (), HUN
Athene Fekete Domino 
-, HUN
 
RKF 3060784 ,-, RUS
Ch RUS, Ch KAZ, JCh RUS
Silver Dream Aussie's Ultimatum 
RKF 2832931 / MET 161/10 ,, RUS
EW 2012
Silver Dream Aussie's Question Of Time 
MET 115/09 / RKF 2434695 ,- (), RUS

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
10.06.2018
() 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 1
10.06.2018 (CAC) -MD
Svetlana Caplicinaia () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
09.06.2018 2018
() 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 1
09.06.2018 (CAC) -MD
001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
27.05.2018 (CAC)
001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 2 / 2
26.05.2018 (CAC)

001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
20.05.2018 - 2018

Ozan Belkis () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 4
19.05.2018

Chris Zeniou () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 4
05.05.2018 -

Kornelija Butrimova () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 3
29.04.2018 2018
Beata Petkevica () -, .
2 6 / 12
28.04.2018 2018
John Wauben () -, ..
2 6 / 12
08.04.2018 (CAC) -2018

() 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
25.03.2018 (CAC)
Stefan Sinco () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 3 / 4
24.03.2018 (CAC) -2018
() 002, .
2 3 / 4
11.03.2018 2018

() 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
10.03.2018 2018
() 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
25.02.2018 - 2018
() 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1 4 / 5
24.02.2018

Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowsk () 001, .
BOS
CAC.j
1 4 / 5
17.12.2017 Golden Cup - 2017
Ratibor Rale Cekic () 002, .
2 2 / 4
17.12.2017 (CAC) CAC-Moldova

Svetlana Caplicinaia () 001, .
BOS
CAC.j
2 2 / 3
16.12.2017 Basarabia - 2017
Cristian Stefanescu () 002, .
2 2 / 4
16.12.2017 (CAC) CAC-Moldova

Svetlana Buianovscaia () 001, .
BOS
CAC.j
2 2 / 3
03.12.2017 -2017
Roberto Schill () -, ..
4 7 / 13
02.12.2017 - 2017
Marko Ljutic * () 004, .
4 7 / 12
15.10.2017 (CAC) 2017

Panos Demetriou () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 2
14.10.2017 - 2017

Andreas Savva () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 3
02.09.2017
Petru Muntean () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 4
31.08.2017

Gerard Jipping () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 7
25.08.2017 EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2017

Beata Petkevica () 002, ..
2 20 / 36
15.06.2018