A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
: 25.01.2017
No : RKF 4819152 / LV-AA-220/18
:
: -
/ : XDL 2022 / 643099000154827
: " "
.
: Sergijenko Natalja
:
:
 
0
0
:
, ,
:
2 x CAC, 2 x CACj, 1 x BOB
1 x BIG-II
:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
DM +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
: Hearthside Made Ya Giggle: 4:4; Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro: 3:4;
JCh BALT, JCh LT, JCh LV
 
RKF 4819152 / LV-AA-220/18 ,-, LV
EW 2015, res.EW 2014, Ch Eurasia 2014, Ch Club 2016, RUS JW 2013
 
RKF 3470511 ,, RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS
Moon Shine Blue Just An American Boy 
LOI 10/129950 ,- ()
Ch BGR, Ch FRA, Ch ITA, Ch MONT
Hearthside Made Ya Grin 
LOI 098667 / E155741 ,- (), IT
Ch ITA
Hearthside Love Letters 
LOI 098635 / E160686 ,, IT
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch MKD, JCh RUS
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro  
CMKU/AUO/144/06 ,, RUS
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses 
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685 ,, CZ
Ch INT, Ch RUS, Ch BIH, Ch CRO, Ch CZE, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro 
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917 ,-, CZ
Ch RUS
 
RKF 3957559 ,- (), KR
Hearthside French Connection 
LOF14422/1748 / DN19401407 , (), AT
Ch USA
Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante 
DN04804601 / E130832 ,, USA
Watermark Shameless 
DL89976102 ,- (), USA
Fama Srdcove Eso 
RKF 3364593 / CMKU/AUO/1246/12 ,-, RUS
Ch CZE, JCh CZE
A Eminnem New Acro 
CMKU 295/08 ,- (), CZ
Ch CZE, JCh CZE
Hearthside Lady Gi 
CMKU/AUO/703/-10/09 / DN26707903 ,, CZ
,
( /)
06.07.2019 (CAC) Jurbarko Taure '2019
Rade Vesic () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
09.06.2019 Latvian Winner '2019

Judit Korozs-Papp * () 001, .
2 11 / 21
23.03.2019 IDS Riga
Harri Lehkonen () .,
3 11 / 20
24.02.2019 (CAC) NDS Panevezys
Beruta Simeniene () 001, .
CAC
3 5 / 10
23.02.2019 (CAC) Panevezys CAC
Milda Jaciunskyte () 002, .
3 5 / 8
20.01.2019 (CAC) Latgales Cup 2019
() -, ..
2 7 / 9
19.01.2019 (CAC) Winter Fairytale 2019
Natasa Davidovic () 001, .
CQ
Best Female - 3
2 7 / 9
11.11.2018 Riga Winner '2018
Augusto Benedicto Santos III () .,
3 12 / 19
15.07.2018 1 Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show
Paivi Eerola () -, ..
3 15 / 31
28.01.2018 Kika Cup'18

( ) 001, .
CAC.j
2 6 / 14
27.01.2018 Kaunas Winner'18
( ) .,
2 7 / 15
21.01.2018 (CAC) Latgales Cup - 2018
( ) 003, .
3 7 / 8
20.01.2018 (CAC) Winter Fairytale - 2018
Astrid Lundava () -, ..
3 7 / 9
26.11.2017 (CAC) RETO Grand Prix '17
Nina Janger () -, ..
2 7 / 10
25.11.2017 (CAC) Zelta Riga 2017
Amedeo Bottero () 001, .
CAC.j
2 7 / 10
02.07.2019