A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: DEL CAU FOSCA TREASURE FOR YOU
:
: 07.05.2017
No : RKF 5020263 / FI10995/19
:
:
:
/ : KTY 2150 / 643094100501339
: " "
: "ZHARMANT'S"
Mia Putkonen & Eija Parviainen (DIVA'S HEROES)
:
:
 
0
0
:
,
:
2 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 16 x CAC, 5 x R.CAC, 2 x CACj, 15 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 2 x BJ
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIG, 3 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISj-II
:
HD-A/A, ED-0/0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PL 0/0, LTV0, VA0
EST W, EST JW
 
RKF 5020263 / FI10995/19 ,, FIN
EW 2019, Ch INT, Ch POL, JCh POL
Del Cau Fosca Treasure for You 
PKR.I-790006 / LOE 2245824 , (), PL
Ch USA, GCh USA
Copperridges's Fire N Bayouland 
DN16867309 / E158932 ,, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA, GCh USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
Ch USA
Fiann's Silver Sweet Sound 
DN05356505 / E132339 ,- (), USA
Bayouland's Fleur de Lea 
DN26420804 ,- (), ES
Ch ASCA, Ch USA, GCh USA
Bayouland's Big EZ 
DN15201601 ,, USA
Ch USA
Lil'Creek's That's Hot N Bayouland 
DN11319602 / E142992 ,-, USA
Ch INT, Ch RUS, Ch BLR, Ch LT, RUS W 2015, ...
 
RKF 3924496 ,-, RUS
Ch Club 2013, GCh RUS
 
RKF 3242003 ,-, RUS
GCh BGR, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BGR, Ch CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 ,-, RUS
Ch Club 2012, Ch BGR, Ch CYP, Ch GEO, Ch MDA, ...
Bea Srdcove Eso 
RKF 2817513 / CMKU/AUO/692/10 ,, RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, JCh RUS
 
RKF 3336424 , (), RUS
Ch POL
Piekielny Piotrus Duch Wrzosowisk 
RKF 3531251 / PKR.I-59324 ,-, BE
JCh Club 2011, Ch RUS, Ch LT, JCh RUS
 
RKF 2867072 , (), RUS

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
10.08.2019 Australian Shepherd Specialty

Paula McDermid * () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
21 56 / 131
03.08.2019 International Dog Show Kuopio
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi () 002, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
5 7 / 14
14.07.2019 1 Speciality show I group FCI
( ) 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
2 13 / 31
16.06.2019 Austrian Winner 2019
Hans-Erhard Gruttner () 004, .
5 19 / 33
15.06.2019 EURO DOG SHOW 2019
Carla Molinari () -, .
10 40 / 77
18.05.2019 1 Group Show Aanekoski
Tarja Lofman () 002, .
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
3 4 / 15
05.05.2019 (CAC) Nordic Dog Show

Birgitta Svarstad () 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 5 / 12
ResNordicCAC
04.05.2019 IDS Alesund
Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 12
01.05.2019 1 Group Show Lahti
Saija Juutilainen () 001, .
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
2 10 / 20
27.04.2019 1 Group Show Outokumpu
Paivi Eerola () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 13
20.04.2019 (CAC) Nordic Show Imatra
Marija Kavcic () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 6 / 10
NordicCAC
03.03.2019 (CAC) Nordic Show Joensuu
Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 6 / 12
NordicCAC
02.03.2019 International Dog Show Joensuu
Ake Cronander () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 5
16.12.2018 Finnish Winner
Kurt Summer () 001, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
3 17 / 47
15.12.2018 (CAC) Helsinki Winner
Elina Haapaniemi () 001, .
CQ
3 20 / 42
12.10.2018 EURO DOG SHOW 2018
Leif Herman Wilberg () Francesco Cochetti () 003, .
15 82 / 166
11.10.2018 (CAC) 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show
Judit Korozs-Papp * () 003, .
3 29 / 59
11.08.2018 SPECIALTY 2018
Marie-Josee Melchior () -, .
14 45 / 90
10.08.2018 WORLD DOG SHOW 2018
Timothy Thomas () Herdis Halmarsdottir () -, .
22 88 / 171
09.08.2018 BENELUX WINNER NL 2018
Judit Korozs-Papp * () -, .
9 34 / 67
15.07.2018 1 Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show
Paivi Eerola () 002, .
CAC.j
5 16 / 31
15.07.2018 (CAC) Ogre Summer
Jadranka Smojver Selimovic () .,
5 11 / 20
14.07.2018 (CAC) Ogre Winner
Kari Jarvinen () 002, .
5 9 / 17
07.07.2018 (CAC) National Dog Show Juva
Harto Stockmari () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
03.06.2018 Estonian Winner 2018
() 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CQ
3 9 / 19
01.06.2018 1 Show for Groups I, II and IX
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
3 5 / 15
26.05.2018 (CAC) National Dog Show Rauma
Paivi Eerola () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 6
26.05.2018 1 Group Show Iitti
Lena Danker () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 7
19.05.2018 International Dog Show Helsinki
Paivi Eerola () 001, .
BOS
CAC
1 5 / 12
12.05.2018 (CAC) National Dog Show Jarvenpaa
Birte Scheel () 001, .
R.CAC
Best Male - 3
2 5 / 9
06.05.2018 International Dog Show Tampere
Hans Erik Pedersen () 002, .
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
7 12 / 22
05.05.2018 1 Group Show Parikkala
Maija Makinen () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
01.05.2018 1 Group Show Lahti
Marianne Holm () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
8 16 / 31
31.03.2018 International Dog Show Imatra
Myrna Siboleth () 001, .
BOS
CAC
1 3 / 7
30.03.2018 (CAC) National Dog Show Imatra
Johnny Andersson () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 5 / 11
24.03.2018 International Dog Show Lahti
Kostadin Shankov () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
7 15 / 25
06.08.2019