A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: HALLOWEEN JACK'O LANTERN OF CRYSTAL LAKE
:
: 24.07.2017
No : RKF 5029084
:
: -
/ : XDL 2106
: " "
.
: . .
: .
:
 
0
0
:
9 x CACj, 2 x ., 2 x .CC, 5 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 9 x BJ, 6 x BP, 4 x BB
1 x BIS, 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-III, 3 x BISj, 1 x BISj-III, 2 x BISp, 1 x BISp-II, 1 x BISp-III, 2 x BISb-II
 
RKF 5029084 ,-, RUS
Halloween Jack'O Lantern Of Crystal Lake 
LOF 37130 / RKF 4491867 , (), RUS
JEW 2009, Ch INT, Ch HUN, Ch ROM, JCh AUT, ...
Silver Dream Aussie's Land Rover 
MET 81/08 / F163450 ,- (), HUN
Crufts W 2009, Ch ASCA, Ch GBR, Ch USA
Heatherhill Shock N' Awe 
DN02404507 / E130357 ,, USA
Ch INT, Ch HUN, JCh HUN
Silver Dream Aussie's Casablanca 
MET 20/05 ,-, HUN
Erine Golden Heart Of Crystal Lake 
LOF 018586 , (), FR
Ch INT, Ch LUX
Hearthside Secret Affair 
DN20409104 , (), FR
Catch Me If You Can Of Crystal Lake 
LOF 12428/2217 ,, FR
 
RKF 4058243 ,-, RUS
Ch RUS, Ch BLR, Ch EST, Ch MDA, Ch ROM, ...
Prosto Chudo Infinite Winner 
RKF 2668705 , (), RUS
Ch ITA
Thornapple Red Hot Rythm 
DN04818913 ,, IT
Ch INT, Ch RUS, Ch BIH, Ch CRO, Ch CZE, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro 
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917 ,-, CZ
Ch RUS, Ch RFLS (rus)
77 
RKF R 2410244 ,-, RUS
Cavalier's Zick Zack Energie 
DN 12240301 / LOF 21155 ,- (), FR
Ch BIH, Ch CZE
Catawba Acro Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 89/06 / RKF R 2306103 ,-, CZ

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
12.10.2018 EURO DOG SHOW 2018
Leif Herman Wilberg () Francesco Cochetti () -, .
19 84 / 166
15.09.2018 (CAC)
( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 6
15.09.2018 (CAC) - 2018 ()
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
19.08.2018
.
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
2 3 / 4
11.08.2018 SPECIALTY 2018
Marie-Josee Melchior () -, .
12 45 / 90
10.08.2018 WORLD DOG SHOW 2018

Timothy Thomas () Herdis Halmarsdottir () 002, .
24 83 / 171
09.08.2018 BENELUX WINNER NL 2018
Judit Korozs-Papp * () 003, .
9 33 / 67
21.07.2018
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
2 3 / 5
21.07.2018
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 3 / 5
14.07.2018 ()

Julija Aidietiene () 002, .
CC.j
4 20 / 34
01.07.2018 - ()

( ) 003, .
5 11 / 23
16.06.2018 -2018

( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
12.06.2018 Cup Black Sea Winner
Plamen Cholakov () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
10.06.2018
Ratibor Rale Cekic () 001, .
BOS
.
3 5 / 10
03.06.2018
.
Irina Poletaeva () ???,
1 1 / 3
12.05.2018 - 2018
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
3 5 / 7
12.05.2018 - 2018 ()
Ramune Kazlauskaite () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
.
5 13 / 24
09.05.2018
( ) 001, .
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
06.05.2018 - 2
Fabio Moreira Amorim () 003, .
6 16 / 45
05.05.2018 - 1
Hans Van Der Berg () 003, .
6 17 / 42
30.04.2018
Sonia Kelveri () 002, .
4 7 / 11
30.04.2018 -
( ) 002, .
2 3 / 5
30.04.2018 ()

Michael Papadatos () 003, .
CC.j
8 20 / 46
14.04.2018
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 5
18.03.2018
.
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 5
11.03.2018
.
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 2
04.03.2018
.
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 4
17.02.2018 - 2018
.
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 3
03.02.2018 -18
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
21.01.2018
.
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 1
24.12.2017 - 2017
.
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 3
02.12.2017
( ) 001, ..
1 1 / 5
26.11.2017 AUTUMN - 2017
Zorica Salijevic () 001, ..
1 5 / 12
25.11.2017 BELARUS - 2017
Dusan Paunovic () 001, ..
Best Baby
1 8 / 16
29.10.2017
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 1
04.05.2018