A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Nervous Break Down Des Terres De Khairyaca
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: HEARTHSIDE RIVEREDGE SURE IS SUMMUM
: IMPACT'S BLIND EXCHANGE
: 05.04.2017
No : LV-AA-216/17 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 79050/0
:
: -
/ : 250268731877552
: "TERRES De KHAIRYACA"
Marlene Gajewski
: "ALIAS EMPIRE"
Dmitrijs Menzurenkovs & Irina Eisaka
:
:
 
1
3
:
2018, 2018, , , , ,
:
10 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 13 x CAC, 11 x CACj, 35 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 14 x BJ, 3 x BP
3 x BIS, 5 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIS-IV, 11 x BIG, 8 x BIG-II, 7 x BIG-III, 2 x BIG-IV, 2 x BISj, 1 x BISp-II
:
Club Junior Winner'18, Valmiera's Junior Winner'18, Riga's Winner'18
: Briarbrooks Valedictorian: 4:4;
BALT JW 2018, LV JW 2018, JCh BALT, JCh BLR, JCh EST, ...
Nervous Break Down Des Terres De Khairyaca 
LV-AA-216/17 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 79050/0 ,-, LV
WW 2015, Ch ASCA, Ch CAN, GCh USA
Hearthside Riveredge Sure Is Summum 
CKC1118818 / DN31947503 ,, CAN
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Hearthside Master Of Disguise 
DN09809407 ,, USA
Ch USA
Sunnyrain Incognito 
DL78665203 / E111248 ,, USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Hearthside Say Goodnite Gracie 
DL91128901 ,-, USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Hearthside Hillarious 
DN20103203 ,, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Kaleidoscope Stone Ravenwynd 
DL83641504 / HIII1840 ,- (), USA
Ch ASCA
Hearthside Made Ya Giggle 
DN07614306 / E136238 ,, USA
Impact's Blind Exchange 
LOF 75143/9155 ,-, FR
Northbay's Bee-Cuz You're Mine 
DN19381201 / E154898 ,, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Lyric's Night And Day 
DN08949504 ,, USA
Northbay's Ponder Me'N Pewter 
CKC1082418 ,-, CAN
Ch ASCA
JND's You Can Fly 
-, USA
Ch USA
Dreamstreet's Season Ticket 
DN01525304 ,-, USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
JND's Live Wire 
DN08369701 / E136713 , (), USA
,
( /)
30.11.2019 1 LAGSAK Group 1 Specialty Show

Ilona Teslovica () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
2 9 / 20
18.08.2019 XIII Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych
() 001, .
CAC
1 7 / 13
28.07.2019

Peter Harsanyi () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 5
27.07.2019
Leos Jancik () 001, .
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 7
14.07.2019 1 Speciality show I group FCI
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 13 / 31
09.06.2019 Latvian Winner '2019
Judit Korozs-Papp * () 002, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
5 10 / 21
24.05.2019 LBASK Specializuota Paroda

Judit Korozs-Papp * () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
4 9 / 17
Club Winner '19
11.05.2019 1

() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
11.05.2019 (CAC)

Igoris Zizevskis () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
05.05.2019 (CAC) NDS Talsi

Aire-Piret Parn () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 7 / 11
04.05.2019 (CAC) Talsi CAC

() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 6 / 10
21.04.2019 (CAC) RETO Trophy 2019

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 4 / 6
20.04.2019 (CAC) RETO Winner 2019

Natalia Mestvirishvili () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 8
23.03.2019 IDS Riga

Harri Lehkonen () 001, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
3 9 / 20
27.01.2019 KIKA Cup '19

Dainora Sudeikiene () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
1 2 / 4
26.01.2019 Kaunas Winner '19

Olga Sinko () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
1 2 / 4
20.01.2019 (CAC) Latgales Cup 2019

() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 2 / 9
19.01.2019 (CAC) Winter Fairytale 2019

Natasa Davidovic () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 9
09.12.2018 (CAC) Dzintara Ziema 2018

Dainora Sudeikiene () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
2 2 / 7
08.12.2018 (CAC) Dzintara Krasts 2018

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
2 2 / 7
11.11.2018 Riga Winner '2018

Augusto Benedicto Santos III () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
3 7 / 19
07.10.2018 (CAC) Valmiera's Cup 2018

Waldemar Mrowiec () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
2 8 / 9
06.10.2018 (CAC) Valmiera's Autumn 2018

Myrna Siboleth () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
2 7 / 8
23.09.2018 (CAC) RETO Grand Prix 2018
Anna Redlicka () 001, .
CQ
Best Male - 2
2 8 / 14
22.09.2018 (CAC) Gold Riga 2018
Miroslaw Redlicki () -, .
2 6 / 9
09.09.2018 2018

Michael Leonard () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 5
08.09.2018 2018

Dainora Sudeikiene () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
1 3 / 5
19.08.2018 Baltic Winner 2018

Kari Jarvinen () 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
3 12 / 23
12.08.2018 (CAC) Salcininku Mero Taure - 2

Eytan Hendel () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 6
11.08.2018 (CAC) Salcininku Mero Taure - 1

Ը () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 4 / 5
05.08.2018 - 2018
Stefan Mitrevski () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2 2 / 5
28.07.2018 - 2018

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 3
15.07.2018 1 Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show

Paivi Eerola () 001, .
Best Junior
PP
Best Male - 2
5 16 / 31
15.07.2018 (CAC) Ogre Summer

Jadranka Smojver Selimovic () 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
PP
5 11 / 20
14.07.2018 (CAC) Ogre Winner

Kari Jarvinen () 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
PP
5 9 / 17
07.07.2018 CACIB Parnumaa

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
2 5 / 11
06.07.2018 1 Show for Group I

Anca Giura () 002, .
CAC
Best Male - 3
2 7 / 12
24.06.2018 - 2018

() 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 4
10.06.2018 Latvijas Uzvaretajs '2018

Cathy Delmar () 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
3 9 / 11
29.04.2018

Antoan Hlebarov () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
22.04.2018 (CAC) RETO Trophy'2018

Iuza Beradze () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 5 / 10
18.02.2018 (CAC) Valmiera's Cup 2018

Norman Deschuymere () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
5 9 / 13
17.02.2018 (CAC) Valmiera's Winner 2018

Kurt Nilsson () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
5 9 / 13
04.02.2018 (CAC) NDS Valga

Jochen Eberhardt () 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 3 / 9
03.02.2018 (CAC) All Breeds Show Valga

Nils Molin () 002, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
2 3 / 9
28.01.2018 Kika Cup'18

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
3 8 / 14
27.01.2018 Kaunas Winner'18

( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 8 / 15
21.01.2018 (CAC) Latgales Cup - 2018

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 8
20.01.2018 (CAC) Winter Fairytale - 2018

Astrid Lundava () 002, .
PP
2 2 / 9
10.12.2017 (CAC) Dzintara Ziema 2017

Igoris Zizevskis () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 5
09.12.2017 (CAC) Dzintara Krasts 2017

Nikola Konrad () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 5
26.11.2017 (CAC) RETO Grand Prix '17
Nina Janger () 001, ..
PP
1 3 / 10
25.11.2017 (CAC) Zelta Riga 2017
Amedeo Bottero () 001, ..
Best Puppy
PP
1 3 / 10
14.05.2019