A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
: 19.06.2017
No : RKF 5027431
:
: - ()
/ : AKU 8488 / 643094100552304
: .
: .
:
:
 
0
0
:
3 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 8 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 1 x CACj, 6 x BOB, 2 x BOS
2 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II
 
RKF 5027431 ,- (), RUS
 
RKF 4192322 ,, RUS
Ch INT, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch CHL, Ch MDA, ...
RisingStar's Heaven Sent 
RKF 3633791 / DN15189604 / E149570 ,-, RUS
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA, GCh USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
Ch USA
RisingStar's Wings of Angels 
DN05162207 ,- (), USA
Ch RUS
Halle Berry Of Hickory Lake 
LOF 1 B. AUS. 37706/0 , (), FR
Hearthside French Connection 
LOF14422/1748 / DN19401407 , (), AT
Daytona Kansas Girl of Sipawaban 
- (), FR
 
. . ,- (), RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BLR, Ch MKD, Ch SER, ...
 
RKF 2070072 ,- (), RUS
Ch RUS, Ch CRO, Ch CZE, Ch LT, Ch POL, ...
Sunshine Shanti Shallow Rivers 
CMKU Z R 114/06/04/06 / LOF 005882/00808 / DN06241504 ,-, CZ
Ch BIH, Ch CZE, Ch POL, Ch SLO
Shallow River's Wacahkos Ana Cree 
LOF 5401 / RKF 2164432 ,, CZ
Ch MKD
 
RKF R 2203307 ,, RUS
Ch Eurasia 2008, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, JCh RUS
Aristocrat Bohemia Acro 
RKF 1920920 ,-, RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch MKD, JCh RUS
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro  
CMKU/AUO/144/06 ,, RUS
,
( /)
23.08.2019 CACIB Show III
Savvas Hadjisavvas () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 3
21.08.2019 CACIB Show I
Refet Hadzic ( ) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 3
10.08.2019 IDS Sopot
Maria Ceccarelli () .,
2 11 / 17
27.07.2019

Leos Jancik () 001, .
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 7
16.06.2019 Austrian Winner 2019
Hans-Erhard Gruttner () 002, .
R.CAC
3 14 / 33
28.04.2019 (CAC) ()

Elzbieta Chwalibog () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
30.03.2019 - 2019
Leif Herman Wilberg () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
03.03.2019 Cup of Belarus
Petr Rehanek () 002, .
2 3 / 7
02.03.2019 Spring of Belarus
( ) 002, .
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
2 3 / 7
06.01.2019 (CAC) IX Karnawalowa Zimowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych
Marian Draganescu () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
4 7 / 9
16.12.2018

Zaza Omarov () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
09.12.2018 (CAC) Dzintara Ziema 2018
Dainora Sudeikiene () 001, .
BOS
CAC
2 5 / 7
08.12.2018 (CAC) Dzintara Krasts 2018

( ) 001, .
BOS
CAC.j
2 5 / 7
12.08.2018 (CAC) Salcininku Mero Taure - 2
Eytan Hendel () -,
2 3 / 6
14.05.2019