A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: EVER HALING JUST OUR CRAZY JIM
:
: 30.08.2017
No : RKF 5028465
:
:
/ : NLA 213 / 643000000104758
: " "
. .
: Kadri Aksin
:
:
 
0
0
:
4 x CACj, 1 x BOB, 5 x BJ, 3 x BP
1 x BIG-II, 1 x BISp-II
:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
 
RKF 5028465 ,, EST
JCh RUS
Ever Haling Just Our Crazy Jim 
RKF 4241322 ,, RUS
JWW 2006, res.EW 2008
Melodys Chairman of the Board 
LOF 10008/1270 / DN14794801 ,-, FR
Ch ASCA
Melodys Blockbuster 
DL71046301 / E91386 ,-, USA
Ch ASCA
Heatherhill Court'n Disaster 
DL87375705 ,, USA
Halley's Comet du Chemin des Korrigans 
LOF 36528/6470 , (), FR
Eclipse of The Sun de Solemel 
LOF 1 B.AUS.17796/2426 ,, FR
Sonrise Million Dollar Baby 
LOF 30961/4243 ,- (), FR
 
RKF 4163522 ,- (), RUS
Ch INT, Ch RUS, JCh RUS
Silver Dream Aussie's Candy Man 
RKF 3117172 / LO1657623 , (), IT
Ch BGR, Ch FRA, Ch ITA, Ch MONT
Hearthside Made Ya Grin 
LOI 098667 / E155741 ,- (), IT
Ch INT, Ch HUN
Silver Dream Aussie's Lara Croft 
MET 82/08 , (), HUN
JCh RUS
 
RKF 3595825 ,- (), RUS
Ch Eurasia 2014, JCh Club 2012, Ch RKF, Ch RUS
 
RKF 3242001 ,-, RUS
JCh RUS
 
RKF 3117367 , (), RUS
,
( /)
16.06.2019 Austrian Winner 2019
Hans-Erhard Gruttner () .,
5 19 / 33
15.06.2019 EURO DOG SHOW 2019
Carla Molinari () -, .
6 40 / 77
10.02.2019 Tallinn Winter Cup 2019
Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa () 001, .
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 4
1 9 / 14
11.11.2018 Riga Winner '2018
Augusto Benedicto Santos III () 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
1 7 / 19
04.11.2018 IDS Tartu
Grzegorz Robak () 001, .
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
3 10 / 18
03.11.2018 International Dog Show Tartu
Robert Kotlar () 002, .
3 10 / 19
28.10.2018 (CAC) NDS Kaunas
Svante Frisk () .,
1 2 / 7
26.08.2018 (CAC) NDS Haapsalu
Jasna Matejcic () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 3
1 4 / 9
25.08.2018 (CAC) Haapsalu National Dog show
Nina Karlsdotter () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
2 4 / 9
10.08.2018 WORLD DOG SHOW 2018
Timothy Thomas () Herdis Halmarsdottir () -, ..
22 88 / 171
09.08.2018 BENELUX WINNER NL 2018
Judit Korozs-Papp * () 004, .
9 34 / 67
29.07.2018 (CAC) NDS Jarvamaa
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 8
28.07.2018 (CAC) National all breeds dog show
Ahmet Virk () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 3
1 3 / 8
01.06.2018 1 Show for Groups I, II and IX
( ) 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
3 5 / 15
29.04.2018 (CAC) NDS Rakvere
Rob Douma () 001, ..
Best Puppy
PP
1 5 / 13
28.04.2018 (CAC) All Breeds Show Rakvere
Eva Eriksson () 001, ..
Best Puppy
PP
1 6 / 15
15.04.2018 Tallinn Winner 2018
Myriam Vermeire () 001, ..
Best Puppy
PP
2 5 / 14
09.08.2018