A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Kiowa MiniNaomi Fallcat
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: HEARTHSIDE SPECTRE
: FAATIN TI AMO FALLCAT
: 04.01.2018
No : FI36917/18 / CMKU/AUO/4292/18
:
: ()
:
/ : 945000006037996
: "FALLCAT"
Martin Svec
: Jenni Roponen
:
:
 
0
0
:
:
2 x CAC, 3 x CACj, 1 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 3 x BJ
:
HD-B/A, ED-0/0
LTV1, VA0
JCH LTU
Kiowa MiniNaomi Fallcat 
FI36917/18 / CMKU/AUO/4292/18 , (), FIN
Hearthside Spectre 
CMKU/AUO/2324/-16/15 / DN44856103 ,, CZ
Harmony Hill's Reed My Lips 
DN32419101 ,-, USA
CH USA, GCH USA
Copperridges's Fire N Bayouland 
DN16867309 / E158932 ,, USA
Harmony Hill's Likely Storey
DN21477601 ,- (), USA
Hearthside Make Believe 
DN29603902 , (), USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Hearthside Master Of Disguise 
DN09809407 ,, USA
Hearthside Say No More 
DN15151302 ,-, USA
Faatin Ti Amo Fallcat 
CMKU/AUO/2389/14 ,- (), CZ
WVW 2014, CH FRA, CH GIB, CH ITA
Bayshore's American Idol 
DN14735105 ,- (), IT
CH USA
Bayshore's What A Rush 
DL67583002 ,- (), USA
CH USA
Bayshore's On the Catwalk 
DL78223105 , (), USA
Bleuroyal The Coconut Kiss 
CMKU/AUO/1835/-13/10/14 ,, CZ
WW 2011, GCH CHL, CH CHL, JCH CHL
Thornapple Uncle Sam Wants You 
KCC340104 / DN21131410 ,-, CHI
CH CHL
Thornapple Peachy Keen 
DN11232106 / E141133 , (), CHI
,
( /)
08.12.2019 Finnish Winner 2019
Maija Makinen () 003, .
4 24 / 50
07.12.2019 (CAC) Helsinki Winner 2019
Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir () 003, .
5 23 / 45
10.08.2019 Australian Shepherd Specialty

Paula McDermid * () 001, .
5 75 / 131
06.07.2019 1 Group Show Tuusniemi

George Schogol () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 3 / 7
09.06.2019 (CAC) NDS Palanga

Daiva Rimaityte () 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
4 6 / 8
08.06.2019 (CAC) NDS Palanga
Renata Petkeviciene () 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
3 5 / 7
27.04.2019 1 Group Show Outokumpu
Paivi Eerola () 001, .
CAC
Best Female - 2
4 9 / 13
27.01.2019 KIKA Cup '19

Dainora Sudeikiene () 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
26.01.2019 Kaunas Winner '19
Olga Sinko () -, ..
1 2 / 4
13.01.2019 1 Group Show Lahti

Nina Janger () 001, .
2 12 / 23
16.12.2018 Finnish Winner
Kurt Summer () 004, .
11 30 / 47
15.12.2018 (CAC) Helsinki Winner
Elina Haapaniemi () -, .
8 22 / 42
22.08.2019