A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Japresis M. Jackson Fallcat
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: BAYOULAND'S DOUBLE MATCH
: PROSTO CHUDO U ARE MY ACRO
: 25.12.2017
No : CMKU/AUO/4263/17
:
:
: "FALLCAT"
Martin Svec
: Zuzana Nevolova
:
:
 
0
0
:
2 x R.CACIB, 5 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 4 x CACj, 3 x BJ
: Bayouland Creme Brulee: 4:3; Fiann's Silver Sweet Sound: 4:3;
Japresis M. Jackson Fallcat 
CMKU/AUO/4263/17 ,, CZ
Bayouland's Double Match 
LO15118663 / DN42956403 ,-, IT
McMatt's Shades Of Bayouland 
DN37504303 / MET.Aust.Shep.234/H/16 / E186712 ,, HUN
McMatt's Graffiti's Royal Society 
DN30861004 , (), USA
Mcmatt's Claudia Joy Shutrbug 
DN21463602 ,-, USA
CopperRidge's Traveling Pants 
DN24221304 ,- (), USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA, GCh USA
Bayouland's Big EZ 
DN15201601 ,, USA
CopperRidge's Leather Britches 
DN16867302 / E152373 ,-, USA
Prosto Chudo U Are My Acro 
CMKU/AUO/1251/-12/11 , (), CZ
Ch USA, GCh USA
Copperridges's Fire N Bayouland 
DN16867309 / E158932 ,, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA, GCh USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
Ch USA
Fiann's Silver Sweet Sound 
DN05356505 / E132339 ,- (), USA
Ch INT, Ch RUS, Ch BIH, Ch CRO, Ch CZE, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro 
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917 ,-, CZ
VEW 2005, Ch USA
Stonecrest Elite Above All 
DL73462708 / E99719 ,, FR
Elite's Kissed By Sunshine 
DN00954801 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 005413/00920 ,- (), FR
,
( /)
19.10.2019 Klubova vystava KCHMPP
Britt Siegstad () & Inga Cerbule ( ) 002, .
R.CAC
7 58 / 142
06.10.2019 Komarom CACIB - 3
Janosne Balazsovits () 002, .
R.CAC
4 13 / 28
05.10.2019 Komarom CACIB - 2
Jennifer M. Hubbard () 001, .
CAC
3 13 / 29
04.10.2019 Komarom CACIB - 1
Jaroslav Matyas () 002, .
R.CAC
4 11 / 24
29.06.2019 (CAC) NDS Klatovy
Milan Krinke () 001, .
CAC
3 16 / 40
12.06.2019 CACIB Komarom
Peter Harsanyi () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
5 9 / 14
11.06.2019 Komarom CACIB
Robert Zammit () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 8 / 17
10.06.2019 IDS Komarom
Savvas Hadjisavvas () 001, .
CAC.j
5 11 / 21
09.06.2019 Derby Winner Show 2019
Anders Tunold-Hanssen () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 9 / 19
08.06.2019 Grand Prix Slovakia Winner Show - 2019
Minna-Liisa Koltes () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 11 / 24
07.06.2019 President Cup - 2019
Dusan Paunovic () 001, .
CAC
1 10 / 24
01.06.2019 Klubova vystava KCHBO
Inga Cerbule * () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
9 30 / 80
20.04.2019 IDS Praha
Antonin Mudra () -, .
10 32 / 63
03.02.2019 IDS Brno
Ingrid Hectors () 002, .
7 28 / 66
02.02.2019 CACIB Brno
Judit Korozs-Papp * () 002, .
12 38 / 79
28.04.2019