A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Ara Millenium Beautiful Awaited Reward
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: THORNAPPLE NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET
: JUST A STAR DES DOLMENS D'AN ARVOR
: 29.01.2019
No : UKU.0405830
:
: ()
: Olga Mukhina
: Tkachenko Andrii & Olga Mukhina
:
:
 
0
0
:
5 x CACj, 2 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 3 x BJ, 1 x BP
:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
: Thornapple Single Barrel: 3:4; Thornapple Russian Toa Party: 3:4;
Ara Millenium Beautiful Awaited Reward 
UKU.0405830 , (), UKR
CH RUS, RJW 2014, 2014
Thornapple Nightmare On Elm Street 
RKF 4112681 / DN38772501 ,-, RUS
CH ASCA, CH USA
Wyndcrest Your Place Or Mine? 
DN27568901 / E168747 ,, USA
CH USA
Thornapple Head Out OnThe Hiway 
DN18532903 ,, USA
Wyndcrest Spontaneous! 
DN09521204 / E138683 ,-, USA
Thornapple Twilight's Last Gleaming 
DN21131401 ,-, USA
CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel 
DN07987201 ,-, USA
CH USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party 
DL89215506 / E119128 ,, USA
Just A Star Des Dolmens D'An Arvor 
UKU 0227969 ,, UKR
WJW 2011, CH FRA, CH LUX, CH PRT
Fabulous Fiston des Dolmens d'An Arvor 
LOF 23128/3290 ,, FR
Risingstar's Rocky Mountain Outlaw 
DN20987507 ,- (), FR
Bayshore Stonehaven Simply Devine 
DN23343204 ,, FR
Mangry's Shake Ya Bum Bum 
HR 10015 AUSH ,- (), FR
EVW 2018, C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, CH HRV, ...
Thornapple Unlok The Majik 
RKF 3072773 / DN27211509 ,, RUS
CH HRV, JCH HRV
Thornapple America the Beautiful 
HR 10001 AUSH ,-, CRO

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
02.02.2020 IDS Brno - 2
Gerard Jipping () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
6 35 / 63
01.02.2020 IDS Brno - 1
Tibor Havelka () 002, .
8 31 / 57
21.12.2019 (CAC) - 2019 ()
Antoan Hlebarov () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
08.12.2019 - 2019
Kim Vigso Nielsen () 001, .
CAC.j
2 6 / 13
07.12.2019 -2019
Astrid Lundava () 002, ..
2 5 / 11
17.11.2019 Geneva - III
Tamas Jakkel () 001, ..
2 8 / 19
16.11.2019 Geneva - II
D Krishnamurthy () 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
2 8 / 19
15.11.2019 (CAC) Geneva - CAC
Petru Muntean () 001, .
CAC.j
1 6 / 18
15.11.2019 Geneva - I
Gerardo A. Paolucci () 001, ..
2 8 / 19
25.08.2019 2019
Luis Pinto Teixeira () 001, ..
1 5 / 9
24.08.2019 2019
Barbara Muller () 001, ..
1 6 / 12
23.08.2019 2019
Judit Korozs-Papp * () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 13
26.11.2019