A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Dream Meadow's Spellbound
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: COLLINSWOOD CAYENNE PEPPER OF ARBOROAKS
: SUNCATCHER PERFECT TEN
: 18.02.2019
No : DN57122610
:
: ()
/ : 900079000732553
: Ben Weikert
: Ben Weikert &
:
:
 
0
0
:
1 x CAC, 8 x CACj, 3 x ., 1 x .CC, 7 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 10 x BJ, 5 x BP, 2 x BB
2 x BIS-II, 3 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 2 x BISj, 3 x BISj-II, 1 x BISj-III, 3 x BISp-II
Dream Meadow's Spellbound 
DN57122610 , (), RUS
Collinswood Cayenne Pepper of Arboroaks 
DN38040601 ,, USA
CH USA, GCH USA
Copperridges's Fire N Bayouland 
DN16867309 / E158932 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA, GCH USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
CH USA
Fiann's Silver Sweet Sound 
DN05356505 / E132339 ,- (), USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Vinelake Collinswood Yablon 
DN04804609 ,-, USA
HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That 
DL78358705 , (), USA
Darwin Manape Allthatmatters 
DL81990901 ,-, USA
Suncatcher Perfect Ten 
DN47176805 ,, USA
CH USA
Limelite's Less Talk More Action 
DN35545004 ,, USA
CH ASCA
Bayouland's Titan of Eaglecrest 
DN23535204 / E162416 ,-, USA
CH USA
Northbay Summit Talk Iz Cheap 
DN25645003 , (), USA
Limelite Windrift Only-Ten-I-See 
DN38401902 ,, USA
Limelite's Tenfold 
DN32318701 ,, USA
Windrift's Fireflies
DN25632201 ,-, USA
,
( /)
11.07.2020 ()
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
01.03.2020 Spring Of Belarus 2020

Alessandro Zeppi () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
4 13 / 24
29.02.2020 Cup Of Belarus 2020

Jason Hoke () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
4 13 / 25
16.02.2020 ()
-
Nemanja Jovanovic () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
.
4 17 / 30
25.01.2020 . .

Tal Yaffee () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 11 / 17
19.01.2020 ()
.
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
.
1 4 / 11
19.01.2020 ()
.
( ) 001, .
CAC.j
1 3 / 6
29.12.2019

Szabo Sandor () 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 3
28.12.2019 - 2019

Refet Hadzic ( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
22.12.2019 (CAC) - 2019 ()
-
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 4 / 6
22.12.2019 - 2019 ()
-
( ) 001, .
Best Junior
.
5 16 / 20
01.12.2019 ()

Anna-Lena Munkvall * () 002, .
CC.j
10 50 / 90
01.12.2019 ()

Boris Shapiro () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 6 / 9
04.11.2019 - 2019.

Jongoh Kim ( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
2 14 / 23
03.11.2019 - 2019.

Astrid Lundava () 001, ..
4 17 / 29
02.11.2019 - 2019

Anna Dominiak () 001, ..
Best Puppy
6 22 / 38
25.08.2019 -2019
.
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 6
18.08.2019 (CAC) - 2019 ()

( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 5
18.08.2019

Boguslaw Chmiel () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 2
20.07.2019 . ()

Renata Petkeviciene () 001, ..
Best Baby
2 16 / 35
25.05.2019 . .

Anna Albrigo () 001, ..
Best Baby
2 12 / 25
25.05.2019