A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Tres Colores USA Chessmaster
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: PROPWASH SEALEVEL FINN SPIRIT
: MARQUIS PETIT FLEUR
: 05.03.2007
No : FIN21374/07
:
: - ()
:
/ : 985120031814492
: "TRES COLORES"
Katri Voutila
: Pasi Mikkola
:
:
 
0
2
:
,
:
2 x R.CACIB, 3 x BOB, 8 x BV
1 x BIG-II
:
HD-A/A, ED-0/0
Ch EST, Ch FIN
Tres Colores USA Chessmaster 
FIN21374/07 ,- (), FIN
Ch FIN
Propwash Sealevel Finn Spirit 
DL75907207 / ER22766/02 / S21770/2000 , (), FIN
Ch USA
Propwash Proof Spirit
DL54031202 / E72178 ,-, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA
Propwash Proof Positive
DL50179701 / E64406 ,, USA
Ch USA
Caledonia's Ain't She Grand
E47615 / DL43626703 ,-, USA
Ch USA
Propwash Split Decision 
DL40627407 / E52717 ,, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch CAN, Ch USA
Beauwoods Rustlin'in the Sun 
E24874 / DL39311301 ,, USA
HOF
Propwash Bayshore Fogbow 
E33323 / DL40423501 ,- (), USA
Ch DNK, Ch EST, Ch NOR
Marquis Petit Fleur 
ER52128/06 / DN03421001 ,- (), FIN
Kaleidoscope Believeit Ornot
DL80059302 ,, USA
Ch USA
Kaleidoscope Yes Sir 
DL73676203 , (), USA
Ch USA
Cameo Diamond Talisman 
DL60764503 / E79237 , (), USA
Rockin K's Roxana of Quatro K
DL71123501 / E91433 ,-, USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Marquis Hot Gem For Rocking K 
DL39071601 / E33518 , (), USA
Southern Light of Heatherhill 
DL39078601 / E40098 ,-, USA
,
( /)
04.06.2017 Estonian Winner 2017
Leni Finne () -,
1 13 / 24
09.04.2017 Tallinn Winner 2017
Ozan Belkis () 001, .
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 4
1 11 / 23
11.12.2016 Voittaja winner
Johan Andersson () 002, .
CQ
3 25 / 59
10.12.2016 Helsinki Winner

Kevin Young () 002, .
2 22 / 48
08.05.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
() 001, .
Best Veteran, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 6 / 11
17.01.2016 1 Group Show Lahti
Paavo Mattila () 001, .
Best Veteran, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 7 / 21
16.01.2016 IDS Turku
Maija Sylgren () 001, .
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 2
2 12 / 25
06.12.2015 Finnish Winner '15
Harry Tast () 001, .
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 3
2 18 / 39
05.12.2015 Helsinki Winner '15
Leif Herman Wilberg () 001, .
Best Veteran
CQ
2 17 / 35
03.10.2015 1 Hameenlinna Group Show
Tarja Lofman () 001, .
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 2
1 13 / 28
13.09.2015 1 Muurame Group Show
Maija Sylgren () 001, .
Best Veteran, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 14 / 26
12.09.2015 (CAC) National Dog Show Porvoo
Charlotte Hoier () 001, .
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 3
1 11 / 18
11.07.2015 1 Group Show
Maija Sylgren () 001, .
Best Veteran, Best Male
CQ
1 5 / 14
07.06.2015 1 Group Show
Jesper Andersson () 001, .
Best Veteran
CQ
1 6 / 13
28.03.2015 International Dog Show
Stefan Sinco () 001, .
Best Veteran
Best Male - 2
2 12 / 20
07.12.2014 FINNISH WINNER 2014
Minna-Liisa Koltes () 002, .
CQ
4 18 / 40
06.12.2014 HELSINKI WINNER 2014
Elena Ruskovaara () -, .
7 23 / 43
08.08.2014 WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
Ron Menaker () -, ..
21 77 / 142
14.12.2013 NORDIC WINNER 2013

Nina Janger () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 4
4 28 / 50
13.12.2013 HELSINKI WINNER 2013
Anna Albrigo () 004, .
5 22 / 44
04.12.2011 FINNISH WINNER 2011
Elina Tan-Hietalahti () 002, .
3 18 / 41
03.12.2011 HELSINKI WINNER 2011
Juan Naveda Carrero () 001, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
2 13 / 31
12.12.2010 Finnish Winner 2010
Stelios Makaritis () 004, .
7 18 / 44
11.12.2010 Helsinki Winner 2010

Marija Kavcic () 002, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
6 14 / 30
15.01.2013