A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Drover's Honey I'm Home
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: THORNAPPLE DR THUNDER
: DROVER'S CROWN JEWEL
: 14.10.2009
No : FI57914/09
:
:
/ : 981098102564444
: "DROVER'S"
Taija Tanner
: "DROVER'S"
Tanner Satu & Taija
:
:
 
6
8
:
, , , , , 2013
:
1 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 2 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 1 x Vet.CAC, 1 x BOB, 4 x BV
1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISv-III
:
HD-C/B, ED-0/0
C.I.B., CH EST, CH FIN, CH NOR, CH SWE, ...
Drover's Honey I'm Home 
FI57914/09 ,, FIN
C.I.B., 2 x EAW 2009 , CH RUS, CH DNK, CH NOR, ...
Thornapple Dr Thunder 
DN11250903 , (), SWE
CH USA
Thornapple Code Red 
DN01047503 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA
Merribrooks Pickup Man 
DL63620004 / E81379 ,- (), USA
Thornapple Lizzie McGuire 
DL81291202 , (), USA
CH USA
Thornapple Oceans of Diamonds 
DL91636702 ,- (), USA
CH USA
Ragtime Set In Stone 
DL86227803 ,- (), USA
CH USA
Thornapple's White Diamonds 
DL49292607 ,- (), USA
C.I.B., CH EST, CH FIN, CH NOR, CH SWE, ...
Drover's Crown Jewel 
FIN38051/06 ,-, FIN
User du Domaine des Elweis 
HIII2049 / LOF003506 ,, DEU
Red's Warren De L'oree Des Charmois 
LOF 1160/305 ,-, FR
Riddle's Red De L'oree des Charmois
LOF000991/00371 ,, FR
C.I.B., CH DNK, CH FIN, CH LVA, CH NOR, ...
Tres Colores Gabrielina 
FIN34566/01 ,- (), FIN
CH FIN
Propwash Sealevel Finn Spirit 
DL75907207 / ER22766/02 / S21770/2000 , (), FIN
CH FIN, 2 x FIN W 1999, 2001
Tres Colores Cassandra 
FIN37875/97 ,-, FIN
,
( /)
08.12.2019 Finnish Winner 2019
Maija Makinen () 001, .
CQ
2 24 / 50
07.12.2019 (CAC) Helsinki Winner 2019
Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir () 001, .
Best Veteran
CQ
4 23 / 45
10.08.2019 Australian Shepherd Specialty

Paula McDermid * () 002, .
CQ
8 75 / 131
23.03.2019 IDS Riga
Harri Lehkonen () 001, .
Best Veteran
1 11 / 20
10.02.2019 Tallinn Winter Cup 2019
Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa () 001, .
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
1 5 / 14
16.12.2018 Finnish Winner
Kurt Summer () 001, .
Best Veteran
CQ
4 30 / 47
04.12.2016 Stockholm CACIB

Dan Ericsson () -, .
7 29 / 65
11.08.2014 Specialty Show
Angie Allan * () 004, .
CQ
7 41 / 73
15.12.2013 FINNISH WINNER 2013
Guido Schafer () -, .
9 24 / 48
Class judge Guido Schafer
07.12.2013 IDS Stockholm
Bo Wiberg () 002, .
CQ
Best Female - 4
3 20 / 47
09.11.2013 Baltic Winner 2013

Elena Ruskovaara () 001, .
CAC, CACIB
Best Female - 2
3 11 / 22
03.12.2011 HELSINKI WINNER 2011
Juan Naveda Carrero () 001, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 4
3 18 / 31
22.05.2011 Aptus Show

Josef Pohling () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
4 12 / 24
12.12.2010 Finnish Winner 2010
Stelios Makaritis () 003, .
14 26 / 44
24.06.2010 WORLD DOG SHOW 2010
Hanne Laine Jansen ( ) Gunnel Holm (, ) 001, ..
1 30 / 70
18.01.2014