A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Peak River Magical Dream
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: PROPWASH TRAFFIC REPORT
: BLEUROYAL CREAMY VODKANILLA
: 20.11.2012
No : EST-00043/13
:
:
/ : 900008800294746
: "PEAK RIVER"
Marge Perri
: Marili Kallikivi
:
:
 
0
0
:
2 x CAC, 1 x BOB, 1 x BOS
1 x BIG-III
Peak River Magical Dream 
EST-00043/13 ,, EST
C.I.B., CH BALT, CH BLR, CH EST, CH LTU, ...
Propwash Traffic Report 
LV-AA-61/11 / DN28682505 / E172919 ,- (), LV
CH USA, GCH USA
Propwash Vin Fiz 
DN18219001 / E156883 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA, GCH USA
Harmony Hills Money Talks 
DN13265001 / E145102 , (), USA
EW 2003, CH USA
Propwash Pannekoek
DL86474607 ,- (), USA
Propwash Stop Traffic
DN20678602 / E160568 ,-, USA
CH USA
Propwash Snooker 
DN11340101 ,-, USA
CH USA
Propwash Twenty Three Skidoo
DL90659506 , (), USA
EST W 2012, JCH BALT, JCH EST, JCH LTU, JCH LVA
Bleuroyal Creamy Vodkanilla 
EST-00400/11 , (), EST
WW 2011, GCH CHL, CH CHL, JCH CHL
Thornapple Uncle Sam Wants You 
KCC340104 / DN21131410 ,-, CHI
CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel 
DN07987201 ,-, USA
CH USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party 
DL89215506 / E119128 ,, USA
CH CHL
Thornapple Peachy Keen 
DN11232106 / E141133 , (), CHI
CH USA
Thornapple Hot Temptation 
DN05921302 ,, NZ
Thornapple Pieces of My Heart
DL69053004 ,-, USA
,
( /)
21.07.2019 (CAC) National all breeds dog show
Ming Kok Chua () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 4
2 4 / 7
20.07.2019 (CAC) NDS Tartumaa
Maria Ceccarelli () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
2 4 / 8
19.08.2018 Baltic Winner 2018
Kari Jarvinen () 003, .
3 12 / 23
30.07.2016 (CAC) Saaremaa All Breeds Show
Astrid Lundava () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 3
2 5 / 10
23.08.2015 BALTIC WINNER 2015
Miroslaw Redlicki () -, ..
3 9 / 19
19.07.2015 (CAC) Rahvuslik naitus
Per Kristian Andersen () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1 3 / 5
18.07.2015 (CAC) Ukmeres summer 2015
() 002, .
3 3 / 11
12.07.2015 (CAC) OGRE SUMMER

Jerzy Olszewski () 002, .
CQ
Best Male - 4
2 4 / 14
11.07.2015 (CAC) OGRE WINNER
Kornelija Butrimova () 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 4 / 12
03.05.2015 (CAC) Rakvere All Breeds Show - 2
Gerard Cox () 001, .
Best Male
CAC
2 7 / 16
02.05.2015 (CAC) Rakvere All Breeds Show - 1
Panos Demetriou () 002, .
2 7 / 14
22.02.2014 (CAC) Aukstaitijos Ziema 2014
Igoris Zizevskis () 003, .
3 6 / 11
09.02.2014 Winter Cup 2014
Horst Kliebenstein () 003, .
3 7 / 11
09.11.2013 Baltic Winner 2013

Elena Ruskovaara () 002, .
2 11 / 22
20.10.2013 (CAC) Rahvuslik näitus

Ole Staunskjaer () 001, .
2 9 / 19
19.10.2013 (CAC) Rahvuslik näitus
Tomasz Borkowski () -, ..
3 8 / 18
21.12.2013