About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Seventy Seven Montmartre
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: HEARTHSIDE FRENCH CONNECTION
Mother: FAMA SRDCOVE ESO
Years of life: 01.05.2014 - 15.01.2019
No pedigree: RKF 3957551
Sex: Male
Color: Blue Merle (RF)
Tattoo / Chip: XDL 1437
Breeder: Kennel "SEVENTY SEVEN"
.
Owner: .
Address of living: Moscow
Offsprings in base:
 
2 males
6 females
Titles:
RW 2017
Certificates:
2 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 4 x CAC, 1 x CACj, 2 x ., 2 x , 8 x CC, 1 x .CC, 1 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 1 x BJ, 1 x BP
Health:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PEDIGREE
Inbreeding: Stormridges He's All That: 3:4;
RW 2017
Seventy Seven Montmartre 
RKF 3957551 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
CH RUS
Hearthside French Connection 
LOF14422/1748 / DN19401407 ,Black (RF), AT
CH USA
Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante 
DN04804601 / E130832 ,Red, USA
HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That 
DL78358705 ,Black (RF), USA
Darwin Manape Allthatmatters 
DL81990901 ,Red Merle, USA
Watermark Shameless 
DL89976102 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Arboretum's Ilex Montana 
DL74214001 / E96687 ,Black, USA
CH USA
Hearthside Unforgettable 
DL64569501 ,Red Merle, USA
CH RUS, JCH RUS
Fama Srdcove Eso 
RKF 3364593 / CMKU/AUO/1246/12 ,Blue Merle, RUS
CH CZE, CH HRV, JCH CZE
A Eminnem New Acro 
CMKU 295/08 ,Blue Merle (RF), CZ
C.I.B., CH ASCA, CH BEL, CH USA
Terra-Blue Outta This World 
DN02185305 / NHSB 2689665 ,Red, BE
C.I.B., CH RUS, CH BIH, CH CZE, CH HRV, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro 
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917 ,Blue Merle, CZ
CH CZE, JCH CZE
Hearthside Lady Gi 
CMKU/AUO/703/-10/09 / DN26707903 ,Black, CZ
CH ASCA, CH USA
Crofton Kid You Not 
DN19817701 / E155120 ,Blue Merle, USA
CH ASCA
Hearthside Made Ya Giggle 
DN07614306 / E136238 ,Black, USA
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
25.11.2018 National speciality ()
Moscow
Andreas Savva (CYPRUS) Working 002, ex.
CC
2 43 / 82
03.02.2018 Speciality ()
Saint-Petersburg
Denis Kuzelj (CYPRUS) Working 001, ex.
1 13 / 28
25.11.2017 National speciality ()
Moscow
Jimmie Wu (CHINA) Working 001, ex.
2 41 / 71
19.11.2017 International 2017.
Moscow
Valentina Ivanischeva ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC, CACIB
3 14 / 24
30.07.2017 International -2017
RUSSIA
Vitaliy Khizhnyak (UKRAINE) Champion 001, ex.
CAC
1 2 / 6
09.04.2017 International -2017
RUSSIA
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Open 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 10
17.03.2017 International - 1
Moscow
Peter Martin (AUSTRALIA) Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
5 23 / 40
27.11.2016 National speciality
Moscow
Marko Ljutic * (CROATIA) Open 004, ex.
CC
5 36 / 60
16.07.2016 Speciality ()
Tula
Astrid Lundava (ESTONIA) Open 002, ex.
CC
3 14 / 30
03.07.2016 Speciality - ()
Moscow
Yana Gavrilova ( RUSSIA) Winner 001, ex.
CC
2 16 / 32
24.06.2016 International WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Moscow
Tim Thomas (AUSTRALIA) Open -, v.g.
21 63 / 125
08.05.2016 Speciality
Yaroslavl
Lyubov Terenteva ( RUSSIA) Open 002, ex.
CC
2 12 / 24
02.04.2016 Speciality ()
Saint-Petersburg
Svetlana Radjuk (BELARUS) Intermedia 001, ex.
CC
Best Male - 2
1 13 / 23
12.03.2016 Speciality
Moscow
Angel Domech Garach (SPAIN) Intermedia 002, ex.
CC
5 25 / 49
13.12.2015 National speciality - 2015 ()
Moscow
Igor Selimovic (CROATIA) Intermedia 004, ex.
CC
6 35 / 64
01.11.2015 International - 2
Moscow
Astrid Lundava (ESTONIA) Intermedia 003, ex.
4 9 / 21
31.10.2015 International - 1
Moscow
Friederike Kappacher (AUSTRIA) Junior 002, ex.
2 12 / 25
18.07.2015 Speciality . ()
Tula
Daiva Rimaityte (LITHUANIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
1 9 / 20
09.05.2015 National CAC
Moscow
Kirill Barbosov ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
25.04.2015 Speciality . -2015 ()
Moscow
Sonia Kelveri (CYPRUS) Junior 004, ex.
CC.j
6 13 / 26
25.01.2015 National
Tula
Mstislav Polivanov ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
27.12.2014 National speciality ()
Moscow
Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUNGARY) Puppy 003, v.p.
6 35 / 69
09.11.2014 International -2014-2
Moscow
Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWEDEN) Puppy 003, v.p.
3 12 / 26
08.11.2014 International -2014-1
Moscow
Peter Harsanyi (HUNGARY) Puppy 002, v.p.
4 15 / 31
12.10.2014 National
Moscow
Marina Ostrovskaya ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
3 5 / 7
Last update was 08.09.2019