About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Kuba Zvaigzdes Vaikai
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: MOMENTO ATTILA
Mother: DAISY ZVAIGZDES VAIKAI
Datebirth: 15.03.2014
No pedigree: LSVK AS 0153/14
Sex: Female
Color: Blue Merle (RF)
Tattoo / Chip: 900008800699242
Breeder: Kennel "ZVAIGZDES VAIKAI"
Owner: Andrius Martinonis
Address of living: LITHUANIA
Offsprings in base:
 
2 males
5 females
Titles:
Ch BLR, Ch EST, Ch LT, JCh LT, JCh LV
Certificates:
2 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 19 x CAC, 6 x CACj, 5 x BOB, 9 x BOS, 3 x BJ
1 x BIG-III, 2 x BIG-IV
Health:
HD-A, ED-0
HSF4: +/- (Carrier) (Laboklin)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Paw Print Genetics)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Paw Print Genetics)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) (Laboklin)
Eyes test: clear, - [28.03.2016]
PEDIGREE
Ch BLR, Ch EST, Ch LT, JCh LT, JCh LV
Kuba Zvaigzdes Vaikai 
LSVK AS 0153/14 ,Blue Merle (RF), LT
Momento Attila 
LSVK AS 0022/08 ,Red Merle, LT
Ch RUS, Ch BALT, Ch EST, Ch LT, Ch LV
Sentikki Duran Duran 
LV11219/05 ,Red Merle, LV
Propwash Wishing You Were Here 
DL91563201 / LV-AA-19/03 ,Black (RF), LV
LV W 2004, JCh LV
Himmi-Peikon Midsummer Pixie 
FIN39675/03 / LV-AA-20/03 ,Red Merle, DEU
Paprotka Duch Wrzosowisk 
LSVK AS 0010/07 ,Red, LT
Ch ITA
Crystal Lake Air France at No Shatsuko 
LOI 05/60205 / LOF1B.AUS 7526/1023 ,Black (RF), FR
Ch POL
Vive La Pologne of Crystal Lake 
LOF 005301 / PKR.I-54549 ,Red Merle, PL
Daisy Zvaigzdes Vaikai 
LSVK AS 0057/10 ,Black (RF), LT
Ch INT, Ch CZE, Ch MONT, JCh EST, JCh LT, ...
Alpine River Blue Ice 
PKR I-56081 / SLR AVO-000015 ,Blue Merle (RF), PL
JEW 2005, Ch RUS, Ch BIH, Ch CZE, Ch HUN, ...
Shallow River's Wahpeeh Catawba 
LOF 004442/00767 / CMKU 51-05/04/05 ,Blue Merle (RF), CZ
JCh SLO
Blazeruby Van Nattrekja 
SLRAVO-000010 / ALSH 0060656 ,Red, SLO
Bagyra 
LSVK AS 0003/07 / DN05613906 ,Black, LT
Carrotwoods New Promise
DL69816705 / E90980 ,Black, USA
Cooner Acres Star Baby
DL85451201 / E115482 ,Blue Merle, USA
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
12.10.2018 International EURO DOG SHOW 2018
POLAND
Leif Herman Wilberg (males) Francesco Cochetti (females) Open 005, ex.
13 84 / 166
11.10.2018 national all-breed (CAC) 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show
POLAND
Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUNGARY) Open 004, ex.
6 30 / 59
17.09.2017 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Vilnius - 2
LITHUANIA
Peter Harsanyi (HUNGARY) Champion 001, ex.
CAC
1 6 / 8
16.09.2017 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Vilnius - 1
LITHUANIA
Audrone Babianskiene (LITHUANIA) Champion 001, ex.
CAC
1 6 / 8
05.08.2017 International Druskininku Mero Taure'2017
LITHUANIA
Gabriela Ridarcikova (SLOVAKIA) Champion .,
3 8 / 12
04.08.2017 International Dzukija-2017
LITHUANIA
Jean Lawless (IRELAND) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
3 8 / 12
02.07.2017 International CACIB - FCI ``Derzhava``
Kaliningrad
Natasa Davidovic (SERBIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 4
24.06.2017 national all-breed (CAC) HOBI TAURE - 25
LITHUANIA
Veli Peka Kompumaki (FINLAND) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC
1 3 / 5
04.06.2016 national all-breed (CAC) Kaunas Summer'16
LITHUANIA
Jerzy Olszewski (POLAND) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
29.05.2016 International Aukstaitijos Summer'16
LITHUANIA
Natalya Sedyh ( RUSSIA) Champion 003, ex.
3 7 / 12
28.05.2016 International Moletai Mayor Cup'16
LITHUANIA
Marrianne Banden (DENMARK) Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
4 8 / 13
27.05.2016 Speciality Lithuania British Sheepdogs Owners Club Speciality Show
LITHUANIA
Shamil Abrakimov ( RUSSIA) Open 002, ex.
3 6 / 10
22.05.2016 national all-breed (CAC) Dog show Birstonas - 2
LITHUANIA
Valentinas Stiklius (LITHUANIA) Champion 002, ex.
2 8 / 15
21.05.2016 national all-breed (CAC) Dog show Birstonas - 1
LITHUANIA
Irina Azen (BELARUS) Open 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
3 6 / 13
08.05.2016 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Talsu - 2
LATVIA
Audrone Babianskiene (LITHUANIA) Open 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
4 7 / 12
07.05.2016 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Talsu - 1
LATVIA
Valentinas Stiklius (LITHUANIA) Open 002, ex.
CQ
Best Female - 4
4 7 / 11
24.04.2016 national all-breed (CAC) All Breeds Show
ESTONIA
Miklos Levente (HUNGARY) Open 001, ex.
CAC
Best Female - 2
3 9 / 15
23.04.2016 national all-breed (CAC) Narva Spordihall
ESTONIA
Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SERBIA) Open 002, ex.
3 9 / 16
06.03.2016 International Vilnius cup '16
LITHUANIA
Alexandr Nikitin ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 9
05.03.2016 International Lithuanian winner '16
LITHUANIA
Svante Frisk (SWEDEN) Intermedia -, v.g.
1 5 / 9
28.02.2016 International Cup Of Belarus
BELARUS
Miroslaw Redlicki (POLAND) Intermedia -, v.g.
2 6 / 7
27.02.2016 International Winter Of Belarus
BELARUS
Andrei Kisliakov (BELARUS) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
1 5 / 6
20.12.2015 International Christmas cup 2015
LITHUANIA
Jean Lawless (IRELAND) Intermedia -, v.g.
2 7 / 16
19.12.2015 International Vilnius Winter 2015
LITHUANIA
Per Kristian Andersen (NORWAY) Intermedia -, v.g.
2 7 / 17
08.11.2015 national all-breed (CAC) LKMS WINNER 2015
LITHUANIA
Vytautas Baranauskas (LITHUANIA) Open 003, ex.
4 7 / 10
07.11.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Akademijos CUP 2015
LITHUANIA
Michael Drennan (IRELAND) Open 002, ex.
3 7 / 10
04.10.2015 national all-breed (CAC) All breed CAC show
LITHUANIA
Oleg Radionov (BELARUS) Open 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 2 / 3
20.09.2015 national all-breed (CAC) LKMS CUP 2015
LITHUANIA
Jadranka Mijatovic (CROATIA) Open 002, ex.
3 4 / 7
19.09.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Kaunas autumn 2015
LITHUANIA
Maria Werbitskaja (BELARUS) Open 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
3 5 / 8
13.09.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Dog Show Lithuania - 2
LITHUANIA
Bozena Ovesna (CZECH REPUBLIC) Open 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
2 2 / 5
12.09.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Dog Show Lithuania - 1
LITHUANIA
Markku Kipina (FINLAND) Open 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
2 2 / 5
23.08.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Pupil foods cup 2015
LITHUANIA
Andi Hudono (INDONESIA) Open 002, ex.
3 5 / 7
22.08.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Salcininku mero taure 2015
LITHUANIA
Jose Arnaldo Medeiros (BRAZIL) Open 003, ex.
4 6 / 8
09.08.2015 International Druskininkai 2015
LITHUANIA
Livija Zizevske (LITHUANIA) Intermedia 002, ex.
3 10 / 18
08.08.2015 International Druskininkai cup 2015
LITHUANIA
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Intermedia 002, ex.
3 10 / 18
07.08.2015 International Dzūkija summer 2015
LITHUANIA
Manola Poggesi (ITALY) Intermedia 003, ex.
3 10 / 18
19.07.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Kurenu uzeigos cup 2015
LITHUANIA
Galina Kalinichenko (UKRAINE) Open 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
5 5 / 7
18.07.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Ukmeres summer 2015
LITHUANIA
(UKRAINE) Open 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
7 8 / 11
27.06.2015 national all-breed (CAC) All Breeds Show
ESTONIA
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Junior -, v.g.
2 2 / 3
31.05.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Birstonas National dog show - 2
LITHUANIA
Audrone Babianskiene (LITHUANIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
30.05.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Birstonas National dog show - 1
LITHUANIA
Daiva Rimaityte (LITHUANIA) Junior 001, ex.
CAC.j
1 3 / 7
26.04.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Talsu National show
LATVIA
Zlatko Kraljic (CROATIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 3 / 6
25.04.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Talsu National show
LATVIA
Oxana Gachina ( RUSSIA) Junior 002, ex.
2 2 / 5
08.03.2015 International VILNIAUS TAURE '2015
LITHUANIA
Andrei Kisliakov (BELARUS) Junior 001, ex.
CAC
2 8 / 14
07.03.2015 International LITHUANIAN WINNER'15
LITHUANIA
Tomas Rohlin (DENMARK) Junior 002, ex.
3 8 / 14
22.02.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Panevezio taure'2015
LITHUANIA
Flera Chaykovskaya ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 5 / 9
21.02.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Aukstaitijos Ziema'2015
LITHUANIA
Audrone Babianskiene (LITHUANIA) Junior 001, ex.
CAC.j
3 5 / 8
21.12.2014 International CHRISTMAS CUP2014
LITHUANIA
Jean Jacques Dupas (FRANCE) Junior 001, ex.
1 8 / 13
20.12.2014 International VILNIUS WINTER2014
LITHUANIA
Tibor Havelka (SLOVAKIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 8 / 13
16.11.2014 national all-breed (CAC) LKMS Ruduo 2014
LITHUANIA
Jurate Butkiene (LITHUANIA) Puppy 002, v.p.
2 6 / 10
15.11.2014 national all-breed (CAC) AKADEMIJOS TAURE 2014
LITHUANIA
Kitty Sjong (DENMARK) Puppy 001, v.p.
2 7 / 13
07.09.2014 national all-breed (CAC) Kaunas KKMC CAC2
LITHUANIA
Audrone Babianskiene (LITHUANIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
1 4 / 7
Last update was 21.05.2016