About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo
For sale
Offered for stud

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Triplemoon Karmensita Black Pearl (EP)
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: EVER HALING JUST OUR CRAZY JIM
Mother: TRIPLEMOON EMPREZZ BARBAROSSA
Datebirth: 02.09.2016
No pedigree: RKF 4606543
Sex: Female
Color: Black
Tail: NBT
Tattoo / Chip: IMB 1176 / 643178021049855
Breeder: Kennel "TRIPLEMOON"
.
Owner: Kennel "TRIPLEMOON"
.
Address of living: FINLAND
Offsprings in base:
 
0 males
0 females
Titles:
FIN JW 2017, NORD JW 2017
Certificates:
14 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 3 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 4 x BP, 8 x BB
1 x BISp, 1 x BISp-II, 1 x BISp-III, 1 x BISb, 2 x BISb-III
Health:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) (by parentage)
PEDIGREE
Inbreeding: Melody's Court'n the Blues: 4:4;
FIN JW 2017, NORD JW 2017
Triplemoon Karmensita Black Pearl (EP) 
RKF 4606543 ,Black, FIN
CH USA, JCH RUS
Ever Haling Just Our Crazy Jim 
RKF 4241322 / DN61066101 ,Black, USA
WJW 2006, res.EW 2008
Melodys Chairman of the Board 
LOF 10008/1270 / DN14794801 ,Blue Merle, FR
CH ASCA
Melodys Blockbuster 
DL71046301 / E91386 ,Blue Merle, USA
CH ASCA
Heatherhill Court'n Disaster 
DL87375705 ,Black, USA
Halley's Comet du Chemin des Korrigans 
LOF 36528/6470 ,Black (RF), FR
Eclipse of The Sun de Solemel 
LOF 1 B.AUS.17796/2426 ,Red, FR
Sonrise Million Dollar Baby 
LOF 30961/4243 ,Blue Merle (RF), FR
res.WW 2016, EJW 2015, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, ...
Triplemoon Emprezz Barbarossa 
RKF 3948646 ,Blue Merle, RUS
CH EST, CH LTU
Show Aussies Farm Minden Aron (EP) 
FI14488/11 / MET 117/09 / CORA40-10/342 ,Black (RF), FIN
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Melody's Buzz'n By 
DN00797401 ,Black, USA
Silver Dream Aussie's Golden Eye 
MET 36/06 ,Red, HUN
WVW 2016, 2 x EAW 2009, 2010 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
Normari Ronni Small Queen 
RKF 1920807 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
CH RUS
Briarbrooks Take It to The Max 
DN07461504 / RKF 1631983 ,Blue Merle, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH UKR, JCH RUS
Belgiegirl Van Nattrekja 
RKF R 1368930 / ALSH 0060658 ,Black (RF), RUS
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
13.01.2018 International International Dog Show Kajaani
FINLAND
Ake Cronander (SWEDEN) Junior 001, ex.
CAC
Best Female - 3
2 12 / 26
17.12.2017 International 2017
Saint-Petersburg
Anatoliy Zhuk (BELARUS) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
1 7 / 12
16.12.2017 International - 2017
Saint-Petersburg
Sergey Galiaskarov ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
1 7 / 12
10.12.2017 International Finnish Winner
FINLAND
Michael Laub (DENMARK) Junior 001, ex.
CQ
7 20 / 42
09.12.2017 International Nordic Winner
FINLAND
Herdis Hallmarsdottir * (ICELAND) Junior 001, ex.
CAC
Best Female - 2
8 25 / 51
08.12.2017 International Helsinki Winner
FINLAND
Maija Lehtonen (FINLAND) Junior 003, ex.
6 18 / 38
28.10.2017 International International Dog Show Seinajoki
FINLAND
Tomas Rohlin (DENMARK) Junior 001, ex.
CAC
Best Female - 3
1 6 / 12
15.10.2017 International IDS Jyvaskyla
FINLAND
Kevin Young (ENGLAND) Junior 001, ex.
BOS
CAC
1 7 / 10
14.10.2017 International International Dog Show Jyvaskyla
FINLAND
Billy Henderson (IRELAND) Junior 001, ex.
CAC
3 9 / 16
16.09.2017 Group 1 show Group Show Tampere
FINLAND
Monika Blaha (AUSTRIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
4 5 / 10
26.08.2017 national all-breed (CAC) National Dog Show Janakkala
FINLAND
Anna Kochan (POLAND) Junior 001, ex.
CAC
Best Female - 2
2 7 / 8
20.08.2017 national all-breed (CAC) National Dog Show Heinola
FINLAND
Augustin Ionescu (ROMANIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 5 / 7
05.08.2017 national all-breed (CAC) National Dog Show Valkeakoski
FINLAND
Nina Janger (FINLAND) Junior 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 4 / 10
09.07.2017 national all-breed (CAC) National Dog Show Raasepori
FINLAND
Helin Tenson (ESTONIA) Junior 001, ex.
CAC
Best Female - 2
2 5 / 6
01.07.2017 national all-breed (CAC) National Dog Show Tuusula
FINLAND
Saija Juutilainen (FINLAND) Junior 001, ex.
CAC
Best Female - 2
3 7 / 15
17.06.2017 International International Dog Show Kotka
FINLAND
Luis Gorjao Henriques (PORTUGAL) Junior 001, ex.
R.CAC
Best Female - 3
3 7 / 20
17.06.2017 national all-breed (CAC) National Dog Show Poytya
FINLAND
Harry Tast (FINLAND) Junior 001, ex.
CAC
Best Female - 2
1 7 / 8
10.06.2017 national all-breed (CAC) National Dog Show Alavus
FINLAND
Maija Heinila (NORWAY) Junior 001, ex.
3 7 / 15
04.06.2017 International Estonian Winner 2017
ESTONIA
Leni Finne (FINLAND) Junior -, v.g.
5 11 / 24
25.03.2017 International International Dog Show Narva
ESTONIA
Alexandr Soroko (BELARUS) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
PP
2 6 / 12
18.03.2017 International - 2
Moscow
Roger Vanhoenacker (BELGIUM) Puppy 002, v.p.
3 16 / 41
, , , , , , , , .
17.03.2017 International - 1
Moscow
Peter Martin (AUSTRALIA) Puppy 002, v.p.
4 17 / 40
, , , , , , , .
12.03.2017 Regional
Saint-Petersburg
Nikolay Sedyh ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
12.03.2017 National ()
Saint-Petersburg
Lilia N. Popova ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 1 / 3
11.03.2017 National -
Saint-Petersburg
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 3 / 3
26.02.2017 International
Saint-Petersburg
Sonia Kelveri (CYPRUS) Baby 001, v.p.
1 5 / 10
11.02.2017 National
Saint-Petersburg
Olga Dolejsova (CZECH REPUBLIC) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 4 / 5
11.02.2017 Regional
Saint-Petersburg
Dragan Stojanovic (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 3 / 3
22.01.2017 National -
Saint-Petersburg
Tatyana Raschihmarova ( RUSSIA) Baby 002, v.p.
2 2 / 2
22.01.2017 Regional
Saint-Petersburg
Yana Gavrilova ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
2 2 / 2
21.01.2017 National
Saint-Petersburg
Elena Golovina ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 3 / 4
24.12.2016 National ()
Saint-Petersburg
Victor Shyjan (UKRAINE) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
2 3 / 5
, , , , .
18.12.2016 International - 2016
Saint-Petersburg
Natalya Bulelik (BELARUS) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 5 / 10
03.12.2016 National
Saint-Petersburg
Viktor Pilikin ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 3 / 3
03.12.2016 National -
Saint-Petersburg
Tatyana Grigorenko ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 3 / 3
Last update was 22.10.2021