About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Double-O-Seven Puella Fera
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

 Photo by unknown
Father: THORNAPPLE AFTERSHOCK
Mother: BONNY SUE PUELLA FERA
Years of life: 23.05.2007 - 10.01.2018
No pedigree: RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08
Sex: Male
Color: Red Merle
Breeder: Kennel "PUELLA FERA"
Bohumila Hunkova
Owner: Kennel "SEVENTY SEVEN"
Address of living: Moscow
Offsprings in base:
 
50 males
60 females
Titles:
GCh BGR, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BGR, Ch CZE, Ch EST, Ch MKD, Ch MONT, Ch UKR, Ch BALK
Certificates:
4 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 10 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 2 x , 2 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 1 x BV
1 x BIG
Health:
HD-A
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PEDIGREE
GCh BGR, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BGR, Ch CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 ,Red Merle, RUS
WW 2008, VWW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, Ch DEU (VDH), Ch DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 ,Red Merle, DK
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Ragtime's Light It Up 
DL87298204 / E115137 ,Red, USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Ragtime's Kamakazzi 
DL69595901 / E90738 ,Red Merle, USA
Ch ASCA
Ragtime Gingerbred Lonesome Me 
DL67492901 / E87803 ,Black (RF), USA
Ch USA
Thornapple Silken Flame 
DL82804606 / E109503 ,Red Merle, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Bluestems Man-O-Firethorne 
DL67905507 / E104192 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
Thornapple Godess of the Hunt
DL68173604 ,Black (RF), USA
Bonny Sue Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 59/05/07 ,Red, CZ
Ch CZE, JCh CZE, JCh SVK
Las Rocosa Rusty Bull 
DN01604505 / CMKU 25/03/02/05 ,Red Merle, CZ
Las Rocosa Tsunami Bull
DL84775501 / E112490 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
Las Rocosa April
E83230 / DL64110301 ,Red, USA
Beckie Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 4-02/01/02 / E118350 ,Red, CZ
Cool Valley's Walker O the Wind
E113897 ,Blue Merle (RF)
Akela Von Der Roethe
E93048 ,Black (RF)
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
13.12.2015 National speciality - 2015 ()
Moscow
Igor Selimovic (CROATIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
1 35 / 64
19.07.2014 Speciality ()
Tula
Elena Balazsovits (HUNGARY) Champion 001, ex.

Best Male - 3
3 30 / 52
30.12.2012 National speciality . `` ``
RUSSIA
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Champion 001, ex.
2 20 / 38
06.08.2011 International Baltic Winner 2011
LITHUANIA
Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUNGARY) Champion 003, ex.
3 5 / 14
05.08.2011 International Druskininkai Cup 2011
LITHUANIA
Birte Scheel (DENMARK) Champion 002, ex.
R.CACIB
2 5 / 14
05.06.2011 International Derby Winner Show
SLOVAKIA
Brigita Kremser (SLOVENIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 10
04.06.2011 International Grand Prix Slovakia
SLOVAKIA
Champion 001, ex.
CAC
1 5 / 9
03.06.2011 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Senec
SLOVAKIA
Elena Balazsovits (HUNGARY) Champion 001, ex.
CAC
1 6 / 10
27.03.2011 International EURASIA-2 2011
RUSSIA
Anna Redlicka (POLAND) Champion 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 16
26.03.2011 International EURASIA-1 2011
RUSSIA
Wayne Burton (AUSTRALIA) Champion 001, ex.
CAC
1 8 / 19
28.03.2010 International -2
RUSSIA
Mstislav Polivanov ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
5 14 / 24
27.03.2010 International -1
RUSSIA
Waldemar Mrowiec (POLAND) Champion 002, ex.
5 15 / 25
07.02.2010 International Brno CACIB
CZECH REPUBLIC
Tibor Havelka (SLOVAKIA) Open 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
5 19 / 35
06.02.2010 International Duocacib Brno - 1
CZECH REPUBLIC
Milan Krinke (CZECH REPUBLIC) Open 002, ex.
R.CAC
4 17 / 35
28.03.2009 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Nitra
SLOVAKIA
Otakar Vondrous (CZECH REPUBLIC) Open 001, ex.
CAC
2 5 / 15
08.02.2009 International IDS Brno
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cristian Stefanescu (ROMANIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 14 / 29
07.02.2009 International CACIB Brno
CZECH REPUBLIC
Andras Korozs (HUNGARY) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
3 16 / 32
18.10.2008 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Brno
CZECH REPUBLIC
Otakar Vondrous (CZECH REPUBLIC) Intermedia 003, ex.
5 14 / 25
20.09.2008 Speciality Pohorelice Club Show
CZECH REPUBLIC
Elena Ruskovaara (FINLAND) Junior 002, ex.
3 11 / 22
13.07.2008 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Kosice
SLOVAKIA
Tibor Gellen (HUNGARY) Junior 002, ex.
2 3 / 11
19.04.2008 International Ceske Budejovice CACIB
CZECH REPUBLIC
Eva Hajkova (CZECH REPUBLIC) Junior .,
3 11 / 23
12.04.2008 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Ostrava
CZECH REPUBLIC
Tibor Havelka (SLOVAKIA) Junior -, ex.
7 18 / 33
09.02.2008 International Brno IDS
CZECH REPUBLIC
Otakar Vondrous (CZECH REPUBLIC) Puppy 001, v.p.
2 17 / 34
22.09.2007 Speciality Pohorelice Club Show
CZECH REPUBLIC
Paivi Eerola (FINLAND) Baby 002, v.p.
2 12 / 25
01.09.2007 International IDS Mlada Boleslav
CZECH REPUBLIC
Miroslav Vaclavik (CZECH REPUBLIC) Baby .,
2 12 / 20
Last update was 20.01.2019