About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo
For sale
Offered for stud

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Goodtrace Love Is All You Need
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: LEGACY'S POWER PLAY
Mother: TIME ON GOODTRACE AND MOTOPIES
Datebirth: 08.02.2016
No pedigree: PKR.I-80567 D
Sex: Female
Color: Blue Merle
Tail: Long
Tattoo / Chip: 900032002172521
Breeder: Kennel "GOOD TRACE"
Owner: Kennel "LEADPOINT"
Address of living: NORWAY
Offsprings in base:
 
4 males
5 females
Certificates:
2 x CAC, 1 x BOB, 2 x BOS
Health:
HD-A/A, ED-0/0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin GMBH)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin GMBH)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin GMBH)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin GMBH)
DM, NCL, MH +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin GMBH), B-locus B/B (non-carrier red), D-locus D/D (non dilute)
PEDIGREE
Inbreeding: McMatt's Megapup of Mill Creek: 3:4;
Goodtrace Love Is All You Need 
PKR.I-80567 D ,Blue Merle, N
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Legacy's Power Play 
DN16371601 / E151482 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
CH USA
Legacy's Fly Right 
DN08875201 / E140129 ,Red, USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Kaleidoscope Stone Ravenwynd 
DL83641504 / HIII1840 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
Legacy's Simply Scarlett 
DL89837601 ,Red, USA
CH USA
Mill Creek's Maka Mega Legacy 
DN05355601 / E133185 ,Blue Merle, USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Crocker's Weekend Warrior 
DL84024404 / E111777 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
CH USA
McMatt's Megapup of Mill Creek 
DL72684304 / E95955 ,Blue Merle, USA
Time On Goodtrace And Motopies 
PKR.I.-74642 ,Black, PL
Wind Spirit Nobody Does It Better 
SPX0702940 / DN34210401 / F178696 ,Blue Merle (RF), BR
Wind Spirit King's Heir to the Throne 
RG/SPX/05/02073 ,Blue Merle, BR
Mill Creek's Easter Jewel 
DN00413301 / E127210 ,Black, USA
JCH POL
Thornapple All That Glitters 
PKR.I.-67883 ,Black (RF), PL
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Hearthside Nothin' To Lose 
DN15151307 / E147023 ,Black (RF), USA
Thornapple Big Girls Don't Cry 
DN17251306 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
05.06.2021 International IDS Sandefjord
NORWAY
Maija Heinila (NORWAY) Open 002, ex.
CAC
Best Female - 3
4 11 / 21
17.08.2019 International IDS Lillehammer
NORWAY
Leni Finne (FINLAND) Open 004, ex.
8 18 / 26
14.07.2019 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Tresfjord
NORWAY
Irina Poletaeva (FINLAND) Open 001, ex.
1 2 / 4
13.07.2019 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Vestnes
NORWAY
Colette Muldoon (IRELAND) Open 001, ex.
BOS
CQ
1 2 / 3
29.06.2019 International IDS Trondheim
NORWAY
Antonio Di Lorenzo (NORWAY) Open 003, v.g.
4 11 / 17
23.06.2019 International CACIB Vejen
DENMARK
Gunilla Skallman (SWEDEN) Open 002, ex.
CQ
Best Female - 3
3 8 / 17
22.06.2019 International IDS Vejen
DENMARK
Hanne Laine Jansen (DENMARK) Open 002, v.g.
3 8 / 17
21.06.2019 national all-breed (CAC) Nordic Dog Show
DENMARK
George Kostopoulos (GREECE) Open 002, ex.
3 8 / 17
25.05.2019 Speciality Aussiespesialen 2019
NORWAY
Martijn van Vliet (NETHERLANDS) Open 004, ex.
12 28 / 47
05.05.2019 national all-breed (CAC) Nordic Dog Show
NORWAY
Birgitta Svarstad (SWEDEN) Open 001, ex.
2 7 / 12
04.05.2019 International IDS Alesund
NORWAY
Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo (ITALY) Open 001, ex.
2 8 / 12
03.03.2019 national all-breed (CAC) CAC Letohallen
NORWAY
Tino Pehar (CROATIA) Open 001, ex.
BOS
CQ
1 3 / 7
02.03.2019 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Letohallen
NORWAY
Inger Brodal Ronander (NORWAY) Open 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
3 7 / 13
17.11.2018 International Norwegian Winner
NORWAY
Maija Heinila (NORWAY) Open -, ex.
10 31 / 55
16.11.2018 national all-breed (CAC) Nordic Winner
NORWAY
Johnny Andersson (SWEDEN) Open 004, ex.
9 30 / 50
18.11.2017 International IDS Lillestrom
NORWAY
Anders Tunold-Hanssen (NORWAY) Open 002, ex.
3 21 / 37
09.07.2017 national all-breed (CAC) CAC Tresfjorden
NORWAY
Lisbeth Campbell (NORWAY) Intermedia 001, ex.
1 1 / 4
08.07.2017 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Tresfjord
NORWAY
Hanne Laine Jansen (DENMARK) Intermedia 001, ex.
1 2 / 5
27.05.2017 Speciality Australian Shepherd Specialty 2017
NORWAY
Britt Siegstad * (DENMARK) Junior 002, ex.
CQ
3 14 / 20
13.05.2017 International IDS Alesund
NORWAY
Marit Sunde (NORWAY) Intermedia 001, ex.
3 5 / 11
05.03.2017 national all-breed (CAC) Letohallen CAC
NORWAY
Tomas Rohlin (DENMARK) Junior 001, ex.
1 1 / 4
04.03.2017 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Letohallen
NORWAY
Myriam Vermeire (BELGIUM) Junior 001, ex.
2 3 / 6
19.11.2016 International IDS Lillestrom
NORWAY
Irina Poletaeva (FINLAND) Junior 004, ex.
10 21 / 43
Last update was 07.01.2019