About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Uralskiy Sad Shahrazad
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: VITALITY AUSSIE'S FULL ELEGANCE BLUE PRINCE
Mother: URALSKIY SAD GREID RED RUSSIAN STAR
Datebirth: 06.02.2017
No pedigree: RKF 4811331
Sex: Female
Color: Black (RF)
Tattoo / Chip: AAJ 4724
Breeder: Kennel "URALSKIY SAD"
. .
Owner: Kennel "PASTORE AMATO"
Address of living: Tver
Offsprings in base:
 
0 males
0 females
Certificates:
1 x R.CAC, 5 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 2 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 3 x BJ
Health:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
MDR1: -/- (Affected) (Zoogen)
Comments:
,
PEDIGREE
Inbreeding: Heatherhill Dazzle One Or Another: 3:4; Silver Dream Aussie's Halfpenny: 3:4;
Uralskiy Sad Shahrazad 
RKF 4811331 ,Black (RF), RUS
Vitality Aussie's Full Elegance Blue Prince 
MET.Aust.Shep.115/15 / RKF 4277708 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
2 x WW 2012, 2014 , C.I.B., CH HRV, CH HUN, CH ROU
Silver Dream Aussie's Tambourine Man 
MET aust.shep. 142/10 ,Black (RF), HUN
CH BGR, CH ROU, CH USA
Heatherhill Dazzle One Or Another 
ISBR 13264 / DN21201301 ,Black (RF), RO
C.I.B., CH HUN, JCH HUN
Silver Dream Aussie's Halfpenny 
MET 47/06 ,Blue Merle (RF), HUN
WW 2013, C.I.B., CH HUN, CH ROU, CH SRB, ...
Vitality Aussies Amanda Lear 
MET 122/09 ,Blue Merle, HUN
CH HUN
Allmark Muffin Muncher 
MET 99/H/08 ,Black (RF), HUN
C.I.B., CH HUN, CH SRB, JCH HUN
Silver Dream Aussie's Dream Baby 
MET 24/0 ,Blue Merle, HUN
Uralskiy Sad Greid Red Russian Star 
RKF 3724094 ,Red, RUS
CH RUS, JCH RUS
Johny Fekete Domino 
RKF 2759159 ,Red, RUS
JCH HUN
Accra Shock N Roll 
MET 100/H/08 ,Black (RF), HUN
Athene Fekete Domino 
JR 70004 Ash ,Red Merle, HUN
Apriori Time Would Show 
RKF 3060784 ,Blue Merle, RUS
CH RUS, CH KAZ, JCH RUS
Silver Dream Aussie's Ultimatum 
RKF 2832931 / MET 161/10 ,Black, RUS
EW 2012
Silver Dream Aussie's Question Of Time 
MET 115/09 / RKF 2434695 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
16.02.2020 National
Tver
Ludmila Sudarikova ( RUSSIA) Open 001, ex.
R.CAC
1 4 / 4
16.02.2020 National
Tver
Flera Chaykovskaya ( RUSSIA) Open 001, ex.
1 4 / 5
14.04.2018 International ϸ
Ekaterinburg
Roberto Velez Pico (PUERTO RICO) Junior 001, ex.
CAC.j
3 5 / 7
04.03.2018 national all-breed (CAC) -2018 ()
Ekaterinburg
Elena Kozina ( RUSSIA) Junior 002, ex.
R.CAC.j
3 3 / 5
03.03.2018 national all-breed (CAC) ()
N. Tagil
Ekaterina Senashenko ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
BOS
CAC.j
2 2 / 4
25.02.2018 national all-breed (CAC) - 2018 ()
Chelyabinsk
Renata Petkeviciene (LITHUANIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 2 / 2
24.02.2018 national all-breed (CAC) - 2018 ()
Ekaterinburg
Natalya Tihonova ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
24.02.2018 National - 2018
Ekaterinburg
Oleg Yanchev ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
Last update was 25.03.2020