About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo
For sale
Offered for stud

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Appledore Andorra
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: HARMONY HILL'S DARK HORSE
Mother: MARRANDI DANCE WINTER
Datebirth: 26.02.2018
No pedigree: RKF 5128587
Sex: Female
Color: Red Merle
Tail: NBT
Tattoo / Chip: EMN 1359 / 643099000310848
Breeder: Kennel "APPLEDORE"
. .
Owner: Kennel "APPLEDORE"
. .
Address of living: Saint-Petersburg
Website: appledore-aussie.com/
Offsprings in base:
 
6 males
13 females
Titles:
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RKF, JCH RUS, JCH BLR
Certificates:
3 x CACIB, 7 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 4 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 2 x , 5 x BOB, 6 x BOS, 4 x BJ, 8 x BP, 7 x BB
1 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 1 x BISj, 1 x BISj-IV, 1 x BISp, 2 x BISp-III, 2 x BISb-II, 2 x BISb-IV
Health:
HD-A, ED-0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
DM +/- (Carrier) (Zoogen)
PEDIGREE
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RKF, JCH RUS, JCH BLR
Appledore Andorra 
RKF 5128587 ,Red Merle, RUS
CH BALT, CH LTU, CH LVA, FIN W 2015
Harmony Hill's Dark Horse 
DN39222903 ,Black (RF), LV
HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That 
DL78358705 ,Black (RF), USA
CH USA
Harmony Hill's Hunt Country 
DL61213501 ,Blue Merle, USA
Chloes Impressive Review
DL51886402 ,Black, USA
CH USA
Bayouland's Tight Squeeze 
DN18272901 ,Red Merle, USA
HOF, CH USA
Broadways Blaze of Glory 
DL79643401 / E104008 ,Red Merle, USA
CH USA
Lil' Creek's Hug Me Tight 
DL84024401 ,Black (RF), USA
CH CLUB, GCH RUS, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, ...
Marrandi Dance Winter 
RKF 4395704 ,Red Merle, RUS
C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, CH EST, ...
Every Body Wants Me Of Musimaciay 
RKF 2909123 / LOI 10/183279 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
EVW 2010
Carribeanseaspirate 
Blue Merle, IT
Raska 
LOI05/128409 ,Black (RF), IT
C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, CH LVA, JCH RUS, ...
Bishakha Mini Cooper Fallcat 
RKF 3724421 / CMKU/AUO/1610/13 ,Black (RF), RUS
C.I.B., CH CLUB (KCHBO), GCH CZE, CH CZE, CH HRV, ...
Bayshore Stonehaven Cat's Hat Trick 
CMKU/AUO/931/-11/10 / DN28952003 ,Red, CZ
C.I.B.
Prosto Chudo New Star Acro 
CMKU/AUO/938/-11/10 ,Blue Merle, CZ
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
11.12.2021 Speciality
Saint-Petersburg
Elena Kuleshova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
1 10 / 16
03.10.2021 Speciality - 2021 ()
Moscow
Galina Zhuk (BELARUS) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
1 9 / 22
25.10.2020 International - II '2020
Saint-Petersburg
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 9
24.10.2020 International - I '2020
Saint-Petersburg
Victor Lobakin (AZERBAIYJAN) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 11
26.09.2020 International --2020
Saint-Petersburg
Larisa Galiskarova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 4
19.10.2019 Speciality Klubova vystava KCHMPP
CZECH REPUBLIC
Britt Siegstad (males) & Inga Cerbule (females and BOB) Open 002, ex.
R.CAC
22 84 / 142
12.10.2019 National
Saint-Petersburg
Carmen Navarro Guisado (SPAIN) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
12.10.2019 national all-breed (CAC) ()
Saint-Petersburg
John Bond (IRELAND) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 4
06.10.2019 Regional -2019
Saint-Petersburg
Elena Kuleshova ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 5
06.10.2019 Regional - 2019
Saint-Petersburg
Dmitriy Prozorov ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
21.04.2019 national all-breed (CAC)
BELARUS
Daiva Rimaityte (LITHUANIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
30.03.2019 Regional
Saint-Petersburg
Valentina Ivanischeva ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
16.03.2019 International
Saint-Petersburg
Anca Giura (ROMANIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1 3 / 7
03.03.2019 International - - 2019
Saint-Petersburg
Revaz Khomasuridze ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 8
17.02.2019 Speciality ()
Saint-Petersburg
Zaur Agabeyli (AZERBAIYJAN) Junior .,
4 11 / 19
16.12.2018 International - 2018
Saint-Petersburg
Anna Albrigo (ITALY) Junior 002, ex.
R.CAC.j
3 5 / 9
, ? , , , ,
15.12.2018 International - 2018
Saint-Petersburg
Karl Reisinger (AUSTRIA) Junior 002, v.g.
3 4 / 11
25.11.2018 National speciality ()
Moscow
Andreas Savva (CYPRUS) Puppy 002, v.p.
3 39 / 82
17.11.2018 Regional
Saint-Petersburg
Andreas Savva (CYPRUS) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
2 3 / 8
04.11.2018 International 2018.
Moscow
Cesare Calcinatti (ITALY) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
4 10 / 23
03.11.2018 International 2018
Moscow
Boris Spoljaric (CROATIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
5 13 / 29
12.10.2018 International EURO DOG SHOW 2018
POLAND
Leif Herman Wilberg (males) Francesco Cochetti (females) Puppy 002, v.p.
7 84 / 166
11.10.2018 national all-breed (CAC) 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show
POLAND
Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUNGARY) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
2 30 / 59
16.09.2018 International
Krasnodar
Victor Shyjan (UKRAINE) Puppy 002, v.p.
2 6 / 8
15.09.2018 National -2018
Krasnodar
Sergey Galiaskarov ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
2 3 / 4
09.09.2018 National ()
Novorossiysk
Irina Voloshina (UZBEKISTAN) Puppy 002, v.p.
2 3 / 5
09.09.2018 national all-breed (CAC) ()
Novorossiysk
Ekaterina Krylova ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
2 3 / 5
08.09.2018 Speciality ()
Novorossiysk
Ekaterina Krylova ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
2 6 / 9
26.08.2018 International
Rostov-na-Donu
Tomonori Aizawa (JAPAN) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 6 / 8
18.08.2018 National
Vyborg
Olga Kosareva ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
18.08.2018 Regional
Vyborg
Alla Filatova ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
12.08.2018 Regional
Saint-Petersburg
Saija Juutilainen (FINLAND) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 2 / 4
12.08.2018 Regional -
Saint-Petersburg
Vladimir Aleksandrov ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 2 / 4
29.07.2018 National - 2018
Saint-Petersburg
Larisa Ivanova ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
29.07.2018 national all-breed (CAC) - ()
Saint-Petersburg
Miroslaw Redlicki (POLAND) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
22.07.2018 International - 2018
Saint-Petersburg
Elena Agafonova-Tripoli (ITALY) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 8 / 13
Last update was 13.01.2021