About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   А   Б   В   Г   Д   Е   Ж   З   И   К   Л   М   Н   О   П   Р   С   Т   У   Ф   Х   Ц   Ч   Ш   Щ   Э   Ю   Я  


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Pastore Amato Bernard Balfoyer
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

 Автор фото / Photo by:
Father: SANTA GLORY VIR SEMPER
Mother: ESHRI TAP IZ DOMA KOROLEVOI
Datebirth: 30.03.2018
No pedigree: RKF 5208684
Sex: Male
Color: Red
Tail: Docked
Tattoo / Chip: OKB 7952
Breeder: Kennel "PASTORE AMATO"
Джессика Мацца
Owner: Мария Шленская
Address of living: Perm
Offsprings in base:
 
0 males
0 females
Certificates:
5 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 3 x CACj, 2 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 2 x BJ, 1 x BB
1 x BIG
Health:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) (Zoogen)
DM +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
PEDIGREE
Pastore Amato Bernard Balfoyer 
RKF 5208684 ,Red, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS, Ch OANKOO (rus), Ch RFLS (rus), ...
Santa Glory Vir Semper 
RKF 4275099 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS, Ch OANKOO (rus), Ch RFLS (rus)
Triplemoon Bonfire Night 
RKF 2937259 ,Red, RUS
C.I.B., EAW 2008, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
Watermark American Dream 
DN14362605 / FIN20218/07 ,Red, FIN
WVW 2016, 2 x EAW 2009, 2010 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
Normari Ronni Small Queen 
RKF 1920807 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS
Gread Simfony of Love 
RKF 3371738 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, CH EST, ...
Give Me Five Of Musimaciay 
RKF 3076465 / LOI 11/37767 ,Red, RUS
Normari Olways Happy 
RKF 2710146 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
CH RKF, JCH RUS
Eshri Tap Iz Doma Korolevoi 
RKF 4274105 ,Red, RUS
CH RUS, JCH RUS
Arauco Indomito Spicymerken 
RKF 3614633 ,Red, RUS
CH ARG, CH CHL, CH URY, JCH CHL
Runway's American Combustion 
KCC382570 / DN30356105 ,Red Merle
Arauco Indomito Rayen 
KCC 369615 ,Red, CHI
Marta Luchia Sunshine 
RKF 3724610 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
GCH BGR, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 ,Red Merle, RUS
CH RUS, JCH RUS, Ch RFOS (rus), Ch RFSS (rus)
Marble Magic Vanessa Totilas 
RKF 2975633 ,Black, RUS
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
Frisbee Точность прогресс 5 МЕСТО   7.5 POINTS
Чемпионат Пермского края по фризби и апортировке, 29.09.2019 Пермь Анна Шеремет
PHOTOGRAPHIES

Автор фото / Photo by:

Автор фото / Photo by:

Автор фото / Photo by:

Автор фото / Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
31.01.2021 International Огни Прикамья 2021 (+specialty)
Perm
Inna Begma ( RUSSIA) Open -, v.g.
2 5 / 10
12.12.2020 national all-breed (CAC) Встречи друзей - 2020 (ЧРКФ)
Perm
Eugeny Lepekha ( RUSSIA) Open 001, ex.
R.CAC
1 5 / 6
21.11.2020 International Екатеринбург-XXI век - 2020
Ekaterinburg
Vitaliy Khizhnyak (UKRAINE) Open 001, ex.
CAC
2 5 / 6
14.03.2020 Speciality ОО ПККСС (КЧК)
Perm
Svetlana Korotaeva ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male - 4
1 5 / 8
22.02.2020 National Люком
Perm
Jovica Golubovic (SERBIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
BOS
CAC
1 2 / 6
01.02.2020 Speciality Огни Прикамья (КЧК)
Perm
Anna Albrigo (ITALY) Intermedia 001, ex.
1 4 / 6
01.02.2020 International Огни Прикамья (CACIB)
Perm
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
1 5 / 7
25.01.2020 National Таганайский сувенир - зима 2020
RUSSIA
Marina Ostrovskaya ( RUSSIA) Intermedia -, v.g.
1 1 / 1
25.01.2020 National Таганайский сувенир - кубок 2020
RUSSIA
Polina Simic (SERBIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
18.01.2020 National Парма (ЧФ)
Perm
Marina Kostareva ( RUSSIA) Open 001, ex.
1 6 / 9
18.01.2020 Speciality Парма (КЧК)
Perm
Ludmila Krakovskaya ( RUSSIA) Open -, v.g.
2 7 / 10
15.12.2019 national all-breed (CAC) Встречи друзей - 2019 (ЧРКФ)
Perm
Cristian Stefanescu (ROMANIA) Open 001, ex.
CAC
1 5 / 9
Прикус норма, породный, типичная голова, отличная шея, грудная клетка норма, корректные углы, правильные движения, хороший показ
01.06.2019 National Кураж - 2019
Perm
Anatoliy Zhuk (BELARUS) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
19.05.2019 Regional Кубок Камы - 2019
Perm
Aleksandr Loginov ( RUSSIA) Junior -, ex.
2 3 / 3
28.04.2019 National Выставка собак всех пород ранга САС ЧФ
Perm
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Junior 002, ex.
2 3 / 4
09.03.2019 national all-breed (CAC) Мартовский пес (ЧРКФ)
Perm
Zlata Serdityh ( RUSSIA) Junior 002, ex.
2 3 / 4
09.03.2019 Regional Весенние встречи - 2019
Perm
Evgeniy Rozenberg ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
02.02.2019 International Огни Прикамья
Perm
Zeljko Todorovic (SERBIA) Junior 001, ex.
CAC.j
1 5 / 10
08.09.2018 Regional Золотая осень - 2018
Perm
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 1 / 1
Last update was 30.01.2021