About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   А   Б   В   Г   Д   Е   Ж   З   И   К   Л   М   Н   О   П   Р   С   Т   У   Ф   Х   Ц   Ч   Ш   Щ   Э   Ю   Я  


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo
For sale
Offered for stud

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Appledore Barking Heartbreaker
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

 Автор фото / Photo by:
Father: HARMONY HILL'S DARK HORSE
Mother: MARRANDI DANCE WINTER
Datebirth: 01.05.2019
No pedigree: RKF 5624204
Sex: Male
Color: Black (RF)
Tattoo / Chip: ACQ 3080 / 643094800103104
Breeder: Kennel "APPLEDORE"
Мингалиева Д. Т.
Owner: Kennel "APPLEDORE"
Мингалиева Д. Т.
Address of living: Saint-Petersburg
Website: appledore-aussie.com/
Offsprings in base:
 
0 males
0 females
Titles:
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RKF, JCH RUS
Certificates:
1 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 6 x CAC, 5 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 1 x CC, 1 x Ю.CC, 7 x BOB, 5 x BJ, 2 x BP, 2 x BB
3 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISj, 1 x BISp, 1 x BISb, 1 x BISb-III
Health:
HD-A, ED-0
HSF4: +/- (Carrier) (Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
DM, HUU, NCL6 +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
PEDIGREE
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RKF, JCH RUS
Appledore Barking Heartbreaker 
RKF 5624204 ,Black (RF), RUS
CH BALT, CH LTU, CH LVA, FIN W 2015
Harmony Hill's Dark Horse 
DN39222903 ,Black (RF), LV
HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That 
DL78358705 ,Black (RF), USA
CH USA
Harmony Hill's Hunt Country 
DL61213501 ,Blue Merle, USA
Chloes Impressive Review
DL51886402 ,Black, USA
CH USA
Bayouland's Tight Squeeze 
DN18272901 ,Red Merle, USA
HOF, CH USA
Broadways Blaze of Glory 
DL79643401 / E104008 ,Red Merle, USA
CH USA
Lil' Creek's Hug Me Tight 
DL84024401 ,Black (RF), USA
CH CLUB, GCH RUS, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, ...
Marrandi Dance Winter 
RKF 4395704 ,Red Merle, RUS
C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, CH EST, ...
Every Body Wants Me Of Musimaciay 
RKF 2909123 / LOI 10/183279 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
EVW 2010
Carribeanseaspirate 
Blue Merle, IT
Raska 
LOI05/128409 ,Black (RF), IT
C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, CH LVA, JCH RUS, ...
Bishakha Mini Cooper Fallcat 
RKF 3724421 / CMKU/AUO/1610/13 ,Black (RF), RUS
C.I.B., CH CLUB (KCHBO), GCH CZE, CH CZE, CH HRV, ...
Bayshore Stonehaven Cat's Hat Trick 
CMKU/AUO/931/-11/10 / DN28952003 ,Red, CZ
C.I.B.
Prosto Chudo New Star Acro 
CMKU/AUO/938/-11/10 ,Blue Merle, CZ
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

Автор фото / Photo by:

Автор фото / Photo by:

Автор фото / Photo by:

Автор фото / Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
12.06.2021 International Мемориал А.П. Мазовера 2021
Moscow
Tatyana Raschihmarova ( RUSSIA) Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 4 / 13
26.09.2020 International Балтик-шоу-2020
Saint-Petersburg
Larisa Galiаskarova ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 4
29.08.2020 Group 1 show Невский бриз
Saint-Petersburg
Tatyana Raschihmarova ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
3 4 / 5
29.08.2020 National Невское лето - 2020
Saint-Petersburg
Natalya Sedyh ( RUSSIA) Junior 002, ex.
R.CAC.j
3 4 / 4
29.08.2020 National Зоолюкс-лето
Saint-Petersburg
Marina Tihomirova ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
22.08.2020 National ФаунаФест-1-2020
Saint-Petersburg
Vjacheslav Verbickiy (BELARUS) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
22.08.2020 National ДогСитиПати-1-2020
Saint-Petersburg
Evgeniy Kuplyauskas ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
16.08.2020 International Псковский рубеж - 2020 (+specialty)
Pskov
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
CC
1 5 / 10
15.08.2020 National Невские берега 2020
Saint-Petersburg
Lyubov Terenteva ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
16.02.2020 Speciality Февральский вернисаж (КЧК)
Saint-Petersburg
Nemanja Jovanovic (SERBIA) Junior 002, ex.
CC.j
4 17 / 30
16.02.2020 National Зимняя сказка
Saint-Petersburg
Lyubov Terenteva ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 3 / 5
Высокопородный, отличного типа, объемный, костистый, очень выразительный, отличный баланс, прекрасная голова, отличная шея, прекрасно сложен
16.02.2020 National Зимняя фантазия
Saint-Petersburg
Elena Kuleshova ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 5 / 7
Стандартного размера молодой кобель, голова чистых линий, хороший пигмент, правильный корпус, крепкий костяк, энергичные движения, правильная шерсть
01.02.2020 national all-breed (CAC) Ассамблея (ЧРКФ)
Saint-Petersburg
Zaza Omarov (GEORGIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 2 / 4
Костистый, породная голова, отличный выход шеи, хорошая грудь, отличные углы, размашистые движения, отлично подготовлена шерсть
22.12.2019 national all-breed (CAC) Петербургские встречи - 2019 (ЧРКФ)
Saint-Petersburg
Dmitriy Prozorov ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 4 / 6
22.12.2019 Speciality Петербургские встречи - 2019 (КЧК)
Saint-Petersburg
Elena Krutsenko ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 16 / 20
15.12.2019 International Невский победитель - 2019 - 2
Saint-Petersburg
Otto Schimpf (AUSTRIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
2 7 / 14
14.12.2019 International Невский победитель - 2019
Saint-Petersburg
Larisa Galiаskarova ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
2 6 / 13
04.11.2019 International РОССИЯ - 2019. Кубок РКФ
Moscow
Jongoh Kim (SOUTH KOREA) Puppy 002, v.p.
2 14 / 23
03.11.2019 International РОССИЯ - 2019. Кубок Президента РКФ
Moscow
Astrid Lundava (ESTONIA) Puppy 003, v.p.
4 17 / 29
02.11.2019 International РОССИЯ - 2019
Moscow
Anna Dominiak (POLAND) Puppy 002, v.p.
6 22 / 38
19.10.2019 Speciality Klubova vystava KCHMPP
CZECH REPUBLIC
Britt Siegstad (males) & Inga Cerbule (females and BOB) Baby 001, v.p.
5 58 / 142
06.10.2019 Regional Кубок Асконы - осень 2019
Saint-Petersburg
Dmitriy Prozorov ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 1 / 4
28.09.2019 National Осенний звездопад
Saint-Petersburg
Pavel Margolin ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
1 1 / 3
31.08.2019 Regional Эра Водолея
Vyborg
Damian McDonald (IRELAND) Baby 001, v.p.
1 3 / 6
31.08.2019 National Гардарика
Vyborg
Elena Karamzina ( RUSSIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 4 / 5
Last update was 02.09.2021