About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Hazelmoor Viva La Verdi
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

 Photo by unknown
Father: SHALLOW RIVER'S WAHPEEH CATAWBA
Mother: HAZELMOOR JANET JACKSON
Datebirth: 08.07.2010
No pedigree: FI45197/10
Sex: Female
Color: Blue Merle
Tail: NBT
Tattoo / Chip: 972270000033030
Breeder: Kennel "HAZELMOOR"
Minna Saros
Owner: Kennel "FOREVERMORE"
Erika Lonngren & Minna Saros
Address of living: FINLAND
Offsprings in base:
 
0 males
0 females
Titles:
CH BALT, CH EST, CH FIN, CH LTU, CH LVA, CH SWE
Certificates:
1 x R.CACIB, 2 x CAC, 1 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 2 x BV
Health:
HD-B/A, ED-0/0
PEDIGREE
CH BALT, CH EST, CH FIN, CH LTU, CH LVA, ...
Hazelmoor Viva La Verdi 
FI45197/10 ,Blue Merle, FIN
EJW 2005, CH RUS, CH BIH, CH CZE, CH HUN, ...
Shallow River's Wahpeeh Catawba 
LOF 004442/00767 / CMKU 51-05/04/05 ,Blue Merle (RF), CZ
C.I.B., CH ITA
Sunshine Sooner Or Later 
DL87389301 / LOF002132/00337 ,Black, CZ
Sunshines Based On Action 
DL79625201 ,Black, USA
CH USA
Peachcreek Sunshine Jitterbug 
DL64319002 ,Blue Merle, USA
Runway Copper De L'oree Des Charmois 
LOF 1 B.AUS.988/329 ,Red Merle, FR
CH CHE, CH FRA, CH LUX
One Black Drexley De L'oree Des Charmois 
LOF 1 B.AUS.469/117 ,Black (RF), FR
CH FRA, CH LUX
Michigan Copper Blue De L'oree Des Charmois 
LOF B.AUS.54/67 ,Blue Merle (RF), FR
CH FIN
Hazelmoor Janet Jackson 
FIN30051/03 ,Black (RF), FIN
CH RUS, CH EST, CH FIN, CH LTU, CH LVA
Sentikki Blackjack 
ER31028/00 / LV-AA-6/00 ,Black (RF), FIN
Agua Dulce Salsa Optional 
DL54095603 / E72947 ,Black (RF)
WW 1998, WVW 2006, CH FIN, CH LVA, 2 x FIN W 2000, 2002
Propwash Catera 
DL67710802 / LV-AA21/97 ,Red Merle, LV
CH FIN
Montrose Tawny Daylily 
ER22238/99 / DL76669401 ,Red, FIN
HOF, CH ASCA, CH CAN, CH USA
Summertime Gemini of Montrose 
DL62953402 / E80226 ,Black (RF), USA
CH USA
Summertime Crimes of the Heart 
DL48136803 / E62724 ,Red Merle, USA
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
16.12.2018 International Finnish Winner
FINLAND
Kurt Summer (AUSTRIA) Veteran 002, ex.
CQ
4 30 / 47
08.09.2018 national all-breed (CAC) National Dog Show Porvoo
FINLAND
Svante Frisk (SWEDEN) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CQ
1 6 / 8
11.08.2018 Speciality SPECIALTY 2018
NETHERLANDS
Marie-Josee Melchior (LUXEMBURG) Veteran 001, ex.
1 45 / 90
10.08.2018 International WORLD DOG SHOW 2018
NETHERLANDS
Timothy Thomas (males) Herdis Halmarsdottir (females) Veteran 003, ex.
3 83 / 171
09.08.2018 International BENELUX WINNER NL 2018
NETHERLANDS
Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUNGARY) Veteran 001, ex.
1 33 / 67
28.07.2018 International International Dog Show Mikkeli
FINLAND
Lena Danker (FINLAND) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Female - 2
1 7 / 12
30.04.2016 International International Dog Show Tampere
FINLAND
Paul Lawless (IRELAND) Champion 004, ex.
CQ
4 25 / 39
03.10.2015 Group 1 show Hameenlinna Group Show
FINLAND
Tarja Lofman (FINLAND) Champion 001, ex.
CQ
Best Female - 3
1 15 / 28
07.12.2014 International FINNISH WINNER 2014
FINLAND
Minna-Liisa Koltes (USA) Champion 003, v.g.
4 22 / 40
06.12.2014 International HELSINKI WINNER 2014
FINLAND
Elena Ruskovaara (FINLAND) Champion 001, ex.
R.CACIB
Best Female - 4
2 20 / 43
15.12.2013 International FINNISH WINNER 2013
FINLAND
Guido Schafer (GERMANY) Champion -, ex.
9 24 / 48
Class judge Guido Schafer
09.12.2012 International FINNISH WINNER 2012
FINLAND
Martin Johansson (SWEDEN) Champion -, ex.
8 37 / 62
08.12.2012 International HELSINKI WINNER 2012
FINLAND
Vladimir Piskay (SLOVAKIA) Champion -, ex.
6 30 / 51
04.12.2011 International FINNISH WINNER 2011
FINLAND
Elina Tan-Hietalahti (FINLAND) Junior 003, ex.
11 23 / 41
03.12.2011 International HELSINKI WINNER 2011
FINLAND
Juan Naveda Carrero (SPAIN) Junior 002, ex.
CQ
9 18 / 31
14.08.2011 national all-breed (CAC) Elo Karelia 2011
FINLAND
Theo Leenen (BELGIUM) Junior 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
1 8 / 16
13.08.2011 International Elo Karelia 2011 International
FINLAND
Fernando Madeira Rodrigues (PORTUGAL) Junior 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
1 7 / 17
23.04.2011 International Lappeenranta dog show
FINLAND
Gunnel Holm (FINLAND) Junior .,
4 8 / 18
Last update was 07.02.2014