About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Seventy Seven Radislav Kimbovich
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: MOON SHINE BLUE JUST AN AMERICAN BOY
Mother: BEST SEVENTY SEVEN BOHEMIA ACRO
Datebirth: 03.11.2012
No pedigree: RKF 3470509
Sex: Male
Color: Blue Merle (RF)
Tattoo / Chip: XDL 1173
Breeder: Kennel "SEVENTY SEVEN"
.
Owner: .
Address of living: Moscow
Offsprings in base:
 
11 males
20 females
Titles:
EW 2017, Ch INT, 2 x Ch Eurasia 2015, 2017 , 6 x Ch Club (5xRUS, 1xHUN) , GCh BLR, GCh RUS, GCh UKR, Ch RUS, Ch AZE, Ch BALT, Ch BLR, Ch CRO, Ch CZE, Ch EST, Ch LT, Ch LV, Ch MDA, Ch SLO, Ch UKR, Ch MID&EAST 2015, JCh RUS, JCh BALT, JCh BLR, JCh CRO, JCh EST, JCh LT, JCh LV, JCh SLO, JCh UKR
Certificates:
15 x CACIB, 9 x R.CACIB, 25 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 4 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 3 x ., 15 x , 4 x CC, 1 x .CC, 23 x BOB, 7 x BOS, 4 x BJ, 3 x BP
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS-IV, 4 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 3 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV
Health:
HD-A, ED-0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
CEA: +/- (Carrier) (Optigen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
Eyes test: clear, ECVO [18.03.2017]
PEDIGREE
EW 2017, Ch INT, 2 x Ch Eurasia 2015, 2017 , 6 x Ch Club (5xRUS, 1xHUN) , GCh BLR, ...
Seventy Seven Radislav Kimbovich 
RKF 3470509 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
Ch RKF, Ch RUS
Moon Shine Blue Just An American Boy 
LOI 10/129950 ,Blue Merle (RF)
Ch BGR, Ch FRA, Ch ITA, Ch MONT
Hearthside Made Ya Grin 
LOI 098667 / E155741 ,Blue Merle (RF), IT
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Kaleidoscope Stone Ravenwynd 
DL83641504 / HIII1840 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
Ch ASCA
Hearthside Made Ya Giggle 
DN07614306 / E136238 ,Black, USA
Ch ITA
Hearthside Love Letters 
LOI 098635 / E160686 ,Black, IT
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger 
DN10494701 / E139160 ,Black (RF), USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look 
DL83469304 / E110375 ,Blue Merle, USA
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch MKD, JCh RUS
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro  
CMKU/AUO/144/06 ,Black, RUS
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses 
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685 ,Black, CZ
VWW 2008, EW 2003, Ch ITA
Propwash Northern Dancer 
LOI 01/198053 / DL83798602 ,Black, IT
BrownEyeGirl del Whymper delle G. Jorasses 
LOI04/31865 ,Blue Merle (RF), IT
Ch INT, Ch RUS, Ch BIH, Ch CRO, Ch CZE, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro 
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917 ,Blue Merle, CZ
VEW 2005, Ch USA
Stonecrest Elite Above All 
DL73462708 / E99719 ,Black, FR
Elite's Kissed By Sunshine 
DN00954801 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 005413/00920 ,Blue Merle (RF), FR
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
14.07.2018 Speciality ()
Tula
Julija Aidietiene (LITHUANIA) Champion 002, ex.
CC
4 14 / 34
01.07.2018 Speciality - ()
Moscow
Dmitriy Prozorov ( RUSSIA) Club Champion 001, ex.
BOS
1 12 / 23
21.05.2018 International IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 3
HUNGARY
Barry M.Croft (ENGLAND) Champion 001, ex.
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 10
20.05.2018 International IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 2
HUNGARY
Anna Albrigo (ITALY) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 9
19.05.2018 International IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 1
HUNGARY
Geoff Duffield (ENGLAND) Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
2 4 / 10
12.05.2018 Speciality - 2018 ()
Yaroslavl
Ramune Kazlauskaite (LITHUANIA) Club Champion 001, ex.
BOS
1 11 / 24
06.05.2018 International - 2
Moscow
Fabio Moreira Amorim (BRAZIL) Champion 002, ex.
R.CAC
6 29 / 45
05.05.2018 International - 1
Moscow
Hans Van Der Berg (NETHERLANDS) Champion 003, ex.
7 25 / 42
30.04.2018 Speciality ()
Moscow
Michael Papadatos (GREECE) Champion 001, ex.

Best Male - 2
1 26 / 46
03.02.2018 Speciality ()
Saint-Petersburg
Denis Kuzelj (CYPRUS) Champion 001, ex.

Best Male - 2
2 13 / 28
25.11.2017 National speciality ()
Moscow
Jimmie Wu (CHINA) Club Champion 002, ex.
CC
2 41 / 71
09.09.2017 Speciality - ()
Saint-Petersburg
Natalya Sedyh ( RUSSIA) Club Champion 001, ex.
BOS
1 17 / 38
25.08.2017 International EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2017
UKRAINE
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
6 16 / 36
16.07.2017 Speciality . . ()
Tula
Tatyana Raschihmarova ( RUSSIA) Club Champion 001, ex.

Best Male - 3
1 12 / 25
18.06.2017 Speciality ()
Novorossiysk
Ludmila Lavrova (MOLDOVA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 4 / 12
17.06.2017 Speciality ()
Novorossiysk
Irina Shvets ( RUSSIA) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 5 / 13
13.05.2017 Speciality -2017 ()
Yaroslavl
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 9 / 18
08.05.2017 National
RUSSIA
Tatyana Svintsova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
08.05.2017 national all-breed (CAC) ()
RUSSIA
Ludmila Sudarikova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
15.04.2017 Speciality . 2017 ()
Moscow
Jean Paul Kerihuel (FRANCE) Winner 001, ex.
3 21 / 40
09.04.2017 International -2017
RUSSIA
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Champion 001, ex.
CAC
1 5 / 10
19.03.2017 International -
Moscow
Irina Shvets ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 16 / 28
18.03.2017 International - 2
Moscow
Roger Vanhoenacker (BELGIUM) Open 003, ex.
6 25 / 41
29.01.2017 Speciality ()
Perm
Anna Albrigo (ITALY) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 9 / 20
29.01.2017 International (CACIB)
Perm
Chris Zeniou (CYPRUS) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 14
24.12.2016 National
Moscow
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Champion -,
7 10 / 17
18.12.2016 International Christmas Cup 2016
LITHUANIA
Nijole Zieniene (LITHUANIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 12
17.12.2016 International Vilnius Winter 2016
LITHUANIA
John Wauben (NETHERLANDS) Champion 002, v.g.
2 6 / 15
27.11.2016 National speciality
Moscow
Marko Ljutic * (CROATIA) Winner 001, ex.
5 36 / 60
11.09.2016 International GOLDEN FAIR-2016
BELARUS
Jasna Matejcic (CROATIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 7
10.09.2016 International Belarus Winner-2016
BELARUS
Tamara Sarmont (BELARUS) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 7
07.08.2016 International DRUSKININKAI 2016
LITHUANIA
Grzegorz Robak (POLAND) Champion 002, ex.
R.CACIB
3 6 / 10
06.08.2016 International DRUSKININKAI CUP 2016
LITHUANIA
Dusan Paunovic (SERBIA) Champion 002, ex.
R.CACIB
2 6 / 10
05.08.2016 International DZUKIJA SUMMER 2016
LITHUANIA
Boris Shapiro (FRANCE) Champion 002, ex.
R.CACIB
2 6 / 11
16.07.2016 Speciality ()
Tula
Astrid Lundava (ESTONIA) Champion .,
3 14 / 30
03.07.2016 Speciality - ()
Moscow
Yana Gavrilova ( RUSSIA) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 16 / 32
24.06.2016 International WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Moscow
Tim Thomas (AUSTRALIA) Open 004, ex.
21 63 / 125
14.05.2016 Speciality Clubshow 2016
HUNGARY
Morten Matthes (DENMARK) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
4 12 / 28
12.03.2016 Speciality
Moscow
Angel Domech Garach (SPAIN) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
4 25 / 49
28.02.2016 International 2016
Saint-Petersburg
Jadranka Mijatovic (CROATIA) Champion 003, ex.
5 12 / 20
27.02.2016 International -2016-2
Saint-Petersburg
Svetlana Radjuk (BELARUS) Champion 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
5 12 / 17
26.02.2016 International -2016-1
Saint-Petersburg
Zaur Agabeyli (AZERBAIYJAN) Champion 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
5 12 / 18
13.12.2015 National speciality - 2015 ()
Moscow
Igor Selimovic (CROATIA) Winner 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Champion ()
5 35 / 64
06.09.2015 International EURO DOG SHOW 2015
NORWAY
Barbara Muller (SWITZERLAND) Champion 004, ex.
10 41 / 87
05.09.2015 Speciality Australian Shepherd Specialty 2015
NORWAY
Angie Challenger * (ENGLAND) Champion 004, ex.
CQ
5 17 / 45
09.08.2015 International Druskininkai 2015
LITHUANIA
Livija Zizevske (LITHUANIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 8 / 18
08.08.2015 International Druskininkai cup 2015
LITHUANIA
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 8 / 18
07.08.2015 International Dzūkija summer 2015
LITHUANIA
Manola Poggesi (ITALY) Champion 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
1 8 / 18
18.07.2015 Speciality . ()
Tula
Daiva Rimaityte (LITHUANIA) Champion 001, ex.
1 9 / 20
05.07.2015 Speciality - ()
Moscow
Tatiana Brovkina ( RUSSIA) Club Champion 001, ex.
CC
Best Male - 2
1 8 / 18
04.07.2015 International 2015
Vladimir
Abdrerahim El Baroudi (MOROCCO) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
2 8 / 12
14.06.2015 International WORLD DOG SHOW 2015
ITALY
Guy Spagnolo (dogs) & Sonia Bellan-Faletti (bitches) Open -, ex.
26 104 / 198
13.06.2015 Group 1 show Club Show (WDS 2015)
ITALY
Sonia Bellan-Falletti (ITALY) Open -, ex.
14 37 / 72
07.06.2015 International MINSK
BELARUS
Gabriel Stibel (MACEDONIA) Champion ???,
1 4 / 6
06.06.2015 International SUMMER of BELARUS
BELARUS
Leos Jancik (CZECH REPUBLIC) Champion ???,
1 4 / 6
25.04.2015 Speciality . -2015 ()
Moscow
Sonia Kelveri (CYPRUS) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
2 13 / 26
05.04.2015 International -2015
RUSSIA
Irina Azen (BELARUS) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 6
22.03.2015 International -2015-2
Moscow
Benoit Thevenon (FRANCE) Open -, v.g.
6 22 / 39
21.03.2015 International -2015-1
Moscow
John Wauben (NETHERLANDS) Open 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
6 24 / 41
25.01.2015 International Kika cup'15
LITHUANIA
Zorica Salijevic (SWEDEN) Champion 001, ex.
CAC, CACIB
1 8 / 13
23.01.2015 International Kaunas Winter'15
LITHUANIA
Jurate Butkiene (LITHUANIA) Open 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 8 / 12
27.12.2014 National speciality ()
Moscow
Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUNGARY) Open 001, ex.
6 35 / 69
09.11.2014 International -2014-2
Moscow
Zorica Salijevic (SWEDEN) Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
3 12 / 26
08.11.2014 International -2014-1
Moscow
Peter Harsanyi (HUNGARY) Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
5 15 / 31
25.10.2014 Speciality Specialty show
CZECH REPUBLIC
Izabella Olejniczak (POLAND) Intermedia 002, ex.
R.CAC
4 15 / 40
BIS Blue Merle
24.10.2014 national all-breed (CAC) Narodni Vystava
CZECH REPUBLIC
Barbara Muller (SWITZERLAND) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
3 20 / 51
23.10.2014 International EURO DOG SHOW 2014
CZECH REPUBLIC
Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld (males) & Alexandra Grygarova (females) Intermedia -, v.g.
9 59 / 116
08.08.2014 International WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
FINLAND
Ron Menaker (USA) Intermedia 003, ex.
12 77 / 142
19.07.2014 Speciality ()
Tula
Elena Balazsovits (HUNGARY) Intermedia 002, ex.
CC
4 30 / 52
25.05.2014 International Moletai Dog Show 2014- 3
LITHUANIA
Helena Borisova (BELARUS) Open 002, ex.
3 7 / 22
24.05.2014 International Moletai Dog Show 2014- 2
LITHUANIA
Gerard Jipping (NETHERLANDS) Open 003, ex.
3 7 / 22
23.05.2014 International Moletai Dog Show 2014- 1
LITHUANIA
Revaz Khomasuridze ( RUSSIA) Open 002, ex.
3 7 / 22
26.04.2014 International IDS Ceske Budejovice
CZECH REPUBLIC
Olga Dolejsova (CZECH REPUBLIC) Junior 004, ex.
7 17 / 39
01.03.2014 Speciality 2014 ()
RUSSIA
Gerard Jipping (NETHERLANDS) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male
4 10 / 21
01.02.2014 Speciality ()
RUSSIA
Astrid Lundava (ESTONIA) Junior 002, ex.
CC.j
2 11 / 19
26.01.2014 national all-breed (CAC) Nacionalines Kauno parodos
LITHUANIA
Yochai Barak (ISRAEL) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
3 7 / 14
25.01.2014 national all-breed (CAC) Nacionalines Kauno parodos
LITHUANIA
Ratibor Rale Cekic (SERBIA) Junior 002, ex.
3 6 / 13
30.11.2013 National speciality . `` ``
RUSSIA
Anna Albrigo (ITALY) Junior -, ex.
7 30 / 52
20.10.2013 International - 2013-2
RUSSIA
Birgitte Schjoetch (DENMARK) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 21 / 33
19.10.2013 International - 2013-1
RUSSIA
Leif Herman Wilberg (NORWAY) Junior 002, ex.
R.CAC.j
6 21 / 32
05.10.2013 International IDS Ceske Budejovice
CZECH REPUBLIC
Jaroslav Matyas (SLOVAKIA) Junior 003, ex.
5 14 / 32
18.08.2013 National
Tver
Kornelija Butrimova (LITHUANIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 2 / 4
18.08.2013 Regional
Tver
Jurate Butkiene (LITHUANIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 2 / 4
20.07.2013 Speciality .. ()
RUSSIA
Karel Horak (CZECH REPUBLIC) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 21 / 35
30.06.2013 International -2013-2
RUSSIA
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 7 / 13
29.06.2013 International -2013-1
RUSSIA
Victor Shyjan (UKRAINE) Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 7 / 13
19.05.2013 International WORLD DOG SHOW 2013
HUNGARY
Judit Korozs-Papp (males & BOB) & Angela Allan (Females) Puppy 004, v.p.
13 71 / 148
18.05.2013 Speciality Central European Cup (CAC)
HUNGARY
Angie Challenger * (ENGLAND) Puppy 001, p.
2 23 / 45
23.03.2013 International EURASIA-1 2013
RUSSIA
Norman Deschuymere (BELGIUM) Baby 002, v.p.
3 19 / 35
Last update was 30.11.2017