About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo
For sale
Offered for stud

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Vejavaikis Alias
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: TRIPLEMOON ABSOLUTE STORM
Mother: DZEINE KALNARUTE
Datebirth: 11.09.2013
No pedigree: LV-AA-108/14 / LSVK AS 0134/13
Sex: Male
Color: Red Merle
Tattoo / Chip: 981098104721375
Breeder: Kennel "VEJAVAIKIS"
Monika Kriveliene
Owner: Kennel "ALIAS EMPIRE"
Irina Eisaka
Address of living: LATVIA
Offsprings in base:
 
4 males
4 females
Titles:
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH LVA, JCH RUS, JCH BALT, JCH EST, JCH LTU, JCH LVA
Certificates:
4 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 13 x CAC, 3 x CACj, 1 x Vet.CAC, 7 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 3 x BJ, 3 x BB
1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISj-IV, 1 x BISb, 2 x BISb-II
Health:
HD-A, ED-0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Optigen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
MDR1: -/- (Affected) (Laboklin)
Eyes test: clear, - [09.12.2015]
Working cert.:
FCI-NHAT - VG
Comments:
LV mental test
PEDIGREE
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH LVA, JCH RUS, JCH BALT, ...
Vejavaikis Alias 
LV-AA-108/14 / LSVK AS 0134/13 ,Red Merle, LV
C.I.B., 2 x EAW 2013 , CH RKF, CH RUS, VCH RKF, ...
Triplemoon Absolute Storm 
RKF 2512660 ,Black (RF), RUS
C.I.B., 2 x EAW 2009 , CH RUS, CH DNK, CH NOR, ...
Thornapple Dr Thunder 
DN11250903 ,Black (RF), SWE
CH USA
Thornapple Code Red 
DN01047503 ,Red, USA
CH USA
Thornapple Oceans of Diamonds 
DL91636702 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
WVW 2016, 2 x EAW 2009, 2010 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
Normari Ronni Small Queen 
RKF 1920807 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
CH RUS
Briarbrooks Take It to The Max 
DN07461504 / RKF 1631983 ,Blue Merle, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH UKR, JCH RUS
Belgiegirl Van Nattrekja 
RKF R 1368930 / ALSH 0060658 ,Black (RF), RUS
CH LTU, JCH LTU
Dzeine Kalnarute 
LSVK AS 0066/11 ,Red Merle, LT
CH POL, JCH POL
Preeminent Line Colorado Springs 
PKR.I-62290 ,Black (RF), PL
CH RUS, CH BALT, CH CAN, CH EST, CH LTU, ...
Legends Smok'n Brasandos Nitani 
DL90804905 / E133117 / ER37816/09 ,Black (RF), FIN
CH POL
Silver Dream Aussie's Azure 
PKR.I-55260 ,Blue Merle (RF), PL
CH LTU, JCH LTU
Aussie Mera Paracortus 
LSVK AS0011/08 ,Blue Merle (RF), LT
Thornapple American Power 
DN14973407 ,Blue Merle (RF), PL
CH POL
Northland Key To My Heart 
DN01042904 / E123487 / PKR I-53632 ,Red Merle, PL
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
28.11.2021 Speciality Australian Shepherds Specialty Show
LATVIA
Milda Jaciunskyte (LITHUANIA) Veteran 002, ex.
PP
2 12 / 39
27.11.2021 Group 1 show I FCI Group Speciality Show
LATVIA
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Veteran 001, ex.
VET CAC
Best Male - 4
2 8 / 30
28.01.2018 International Kika Cup'18
LITHUANIA
Georg Baklushin ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 14
27.01.2018 International Kaunas Winner'18
LITHUANIA
Oxana Gachina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
2 8 / 15
08.07.2016 Group 1 show Show for Group I
ESTONIA
Noreen Harris (AUSTRALIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC
1 5 / 16
24.04.2016 national all-breed (CAC) All-breed National dog show
LITHUANIA
Maria Werbitskaja (BELARUS) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC
1 4 / 10
23.04.2016 national all-breed (CAC) All-breed National dog show
LITHUANIA
Plamen Cholakov (BULGARIA) Open 001, ex.
BOS
CAC
1 4 / 11
30.08.2015 International 2015
BELARUS
Irina Shvets ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
29.08.2015 International 2015
BELARUS
Vjacheslav Verbickiy (BELARUS) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 3
23.08.2015 International - 2015
V. Novgorod
Valentinas Stiklius (LITHUANIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 9
09.08.2015 International Druskininkai 2015
LITHUANIA
Livija Zizevske (LITHUANIA) Intermedia 002, ex.
2 8 / 18
08.08.2015 International Druskininkai cup 2015
LITHUANIA
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
2 8 / 18
07.08.2015 International Dzūkija summer 2015
LITHUANIA
Manola Poggesi (ITALY) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
2 8 / 18
25.07.2015 International INTERNATIONAL ALL BREEDS SHOW
LATVIA
Pedro Delerue (PORTUGAL) Intermedia 003, ex.
3 6 / 13
12.07.2015 national all-breed (CAC) OGRE SUMMER
LATVIA
Jerzy Olszewski (POLAND) Open 001, ex.
CQ
Best Male - 2
2 4 / 14
12.07.2015 Group 1 show FCI 1. Grupas Skirnes Specializeta Sunu Izstade
LATVIA
Dermot Timmins (IRELAND) Open 001, ex.
CAC
Best Male - 3
2 7 / 20
16.05.2015 National
Pskov
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 7
19.04.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Siauliai'2015
LITHUANIA
Sergey Slukin (UKRAINE) Open 002, ex.
2 4 / 10
18.04.2015 national all-breed (CAC) Siauliu taure
LITHUANIA
Valentin Fedorov (BELARUS) Open 002, ex.
2 4 / 10
07.03.2015 Regional
Saint-Petersburg
Dmitriy Prozorov ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
07.03.2015 National
Saint-Petersburg
Lidia Repina ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
15.02.2015 International TALLINN WINTER CUP'15
ESTONIA
Eugeniy Erusalimskiy ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 5
05.10.2014 national all-breed (CAC) National all breeds dog show
LITHUANIA
Laszlo Istvan (HUNGARY) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
09.02.2014 International Winter Cup 2014
ESTONIA
Horst Kliebenstein (GERMANY) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
PP
1 7 / 11
19.01.2014 national all-breed (CAC) Ziemas Pasaka - Latgale 2014
LATVIA
Antoan Hlebarov (BULGARIA) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 4 / 8
, , N, , , , , .
18.01.2014 national all-breed (CAC) LATGALES KAUSS 2014
LATVIA
Helena Borisova (BELARUS) Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 4 / 8
N, , , .
Last update was 07.11.2016