About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Hubert Srdcove Eso
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

 Photo by unknown
Father: STONEHAVEN BAYSHORE SECRET STRIKE
Mother: HEARTHSIDE HAPPY MESSAGE
Datebirth: 12.10.2012
No pedigree: RKF 3595707 / CMKU/AUO/1471/12
Sex: Male
Color: Black (RF)
Tattoo / Chip: 203108000003096
Breeder: Kennel "SRDCOVE ESO"
Zuzana Hodova
Owner: Kennel "URALSKIY SAD"
.
Address of living: Ekaterinburg
Offsprings in base:
 
9 males
18 females
Titles:
Ch RUS
Certificates:
6 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 16 x CAC, 1 x CACj, 2 x , 1 x CC, 14 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 1 x BJ
3 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 4 x BIG-III
Health:
HD-A, ED-0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PEDIGREE
Inbreeding: Bayshore's Ralph Lauren: 4:4;
Ch RUS
Hubert Srdcove Eso 
RKF 3595707 / CMKU/AUO/1471/12 ,Black (RF), RUS
EW 2012, Ch GEO, Ch SMR, JCh CZE
Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Strike 
CMKU/AUO/955/-11/10 / DN29282205 ,Red Merle, CZ
res.EW 2012, Ch USA, GCh USA
Schaefer Vinelake Impulsive 
DN13826704 / E146660 ,Red Merle, USA
Ch USA
Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante 
DN04804601 / E130832 ,Red, USA
Ch USA
Friends Midsummers Eve Koala-T 
DL85460105 / E113310 ,Red Merle, USA
Bayshore BigSurprise at Stonehaven 
DN12306301 ,Black (RF), USA
Bayshore's Johnny Angel
DN07856401 ,, USA
Islewood Once Upon A Time
DN05653801 ,Black, USA
WW 2009, VWW 2017, GCh CZE, Ch CZE, Ch SVK, ...
Hearthside Happy Message 
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105 ,Black, CZ
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger 
DN10494701 / E139160 ,Black (RF), USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Bayshore Montrose Carvd N Stone 
DL85074104 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
Mill Creek's Easter Jewel 
DN00413301 / E127210 ,Black, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look 
DL83469304 / E110375 ,Blue Merle, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Arboretum's Ilex Montana 
DL74214001 / E96687 ,Black, USA
Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Hearthside Surfin'in the Sun 
DL64569504 / E82241 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
02.12.2017 International - XXI
Ekaterinburg
Torsten Lemmer (GERMANY) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 11
10.06.2017 Speciality - 2017 ()
RUSSIA
Astrid Lundava (ESTONIA) Open 002, ex.
3 9 / 17
29.01.2017 Speciality ()
Perm
Anna Albrigo (ITALY) Open 001, ex.
CC
2 9 / 20
29.01.2017 International (CACIB)
Perm
Chris Zeniou (CYPRUS) Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 14
24.06.2016 International WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Moscow
Tim Thomas (AUSTRALIA) Open -, v.g.
21 63 / 125
12.06.2016 Speciality ()
RUSSIA
Alexandr Nikitin ( RUSSIA) Open 001, ex.
Best Male
4 11 / 24
12.06.2016 National ()
RUSSIA
Dmitriy Trofimov ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 6 / 10
31.01.2016 Speciality ()
Perm
Giancarlo Sambucco (ITALY) Open 001, ex.
Best Male
2 9 / 19
31.01.2016 International 2016
Perm
Jean Jacques Dupas (FRANCE) Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 7 / 14
04.07.2015 International 2015
Tyumen
Ingrid Hectors (BELGIUM) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 5
28.06.2015 Regional - 2015
Ekaterinburg
Sergey Volynets (MOLDOVA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
21.06.2015 Regional
Ekaterinburg
Iraida Pirogova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
23.05.2015 International INTER-OMSK
RUSSIA
Vjacheslav Verbickiy (BELARUS) Open 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 3
28.02.2015 National
Ekaterinburg
Fiona Clarke (IRELAND) Open 002, ex.
2 4 / 4
01.02.2015 International 2015
Perm
Guido Vandoni (ITALY) Open 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 5
23.11.2014 International XXI
Ekaterinburg
Stefan Sinco (SLOVENIA) Open 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 9 / 13
24.10.2014 national all-breed (CAC) Narodni Vystava
CZECH REPUBLIC
Barbara Muller (SWITZERLAND) Open .,
4 20 / 51
23.10.2014 International EURO DOG SHOW 2014
CZECH REPUBLIC
Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld (males) & Alexandra Grygarova (females) Open .,
17 59 / 116
08.08.2014 International WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
FINLAND
Ron Menaker (USA) Intermedia 004, ex.
12 77 / 142
14.06.2014 International 2014
Tyumen
Ildiko Muzslai (HUNGARY) Open 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
30.03.2014 National
Ekaterinburg
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
01.03.2014 National - 2014
Ekaterinburg
Harvey Vernon Arthur (USA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 6 / 9
22.02.2014 National 2014
Chelyabinsk
Lidia Sokolova ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
15.02.2014 National . 2014
Ekaterinburg
Nebojsa Savicic (SERBIA) Open 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
09.02.2014 National
Ekaterinburg
Tatyana Egorova ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
22.12.2013 National -
Ekaterinburg
Oleg Yanchev ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
Last update was 08.12.2017