A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.


04.11.2018 2018. Cesare Calcinatti ()
04.11.2018 IDS Tartu Grzegorz Robak ()
03.11.2018 2018 Boris Spoljaric ()
03.11.2018 International Dog Show Tartu Robert Kotlar ()
28.10.2018 () (CAC) ( )
28.10.2018 -2018 ( )
27.10.2018 Lovanium Trofee Janelle W Robbins ()
21.10.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
21.10.2018 All Breeds Show Rakvere (CAC) Darko Drobnjak ()
21.10.2018 -2018 ()
21.10.2018 Milic Momcilo ()
14.10.2018 ( )
14.10.2018 ( )
14.10.2018 -2018 ( )
14.10.2018 ( )
14.10.2018 - 2018 ( )
14.10.2018 ( )
13.10.2018 ( )
13.10.2018 ( )
12.10.2018 EURO DOG SHOW 2018 Leif Herman Wilberg () Francesco Cochetti ()
11.10.2018 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show (CAC) Judit Korozs-Papp * ()
07.10.2018 - 2018 ( )
07.10.2018 Valmiera's Cup 2018 (CAC) Waldemar Mrowiec ()
07.10.2018 VIII RADUNO di Campionato Sociale I.A.S.A. Giulio Bezzecchi ()
06.10.2018 Valmiera's Autumn 2018 (CAC) Myrna Siboleth ()
30.09.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
30.09.2018 ``- - 2018`` Nikola Smolic ()
30.09.2018 - 2018 ( )
29.09.2018 - Norman Deschuymere ()
29.09.2018 ( )
29.09.2018 ( )
29.09.2018 ( )
29.09.2018 - 2018 . ( )
23.09.2018 ( )
23.09.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
23.09.2018 - 2018 (CAC) ()
23.09.2018 RETO Grand Prix 2018 (CAC) Anna Redlicka ()
23.09.2018 25' - 2018 ( )
23.09.2018 Specialni vystava KCHMPP SK Petr Rehanek ()
22.09.2018 Gold Riga 2018 (CAC) Miroslaw Redlicki ()
22.09.2018 ( )
22.09.2018 IDS Tallinn Ruth Wagner ()
16.09.2018 ()
16.09.2018 Dnepr Dog Show Ramune Kazlauskaite ()
16.09.2018 . 2018 ( )
16.09.2018 - ( )
16.09.2018 - ()
16.09.2018 IDS Roma Antonino La Barbera ()
16.09.2018 - () (CAC) ( )
15.09.2018 () (CAC) ( )
15.09.2018 , - ( )
15.09.2018 -2018 ( )
15.09.2018 (CAC) ( )
15.09.2018 ( )
15.09.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
15.09.2018 Polina Simic ()
15.09.2018 IDS Frosinone Liz-beth C. Liljeqvist ()
15.09.2018 - 2018 ( )
15.09.2018 Specialni vystava KCHBO Paula McDermid * ()
09.09.2018 () Irina Voloshina ()
09.09.2018 () (CAC) ( )
09.09.2018 () (CAC) ( )
09.09.2018 ( )
09.09.2018 2018 Michael Leonard ()
09.09.2018 IDS San Marino - Jochen Eberhardt ()
08.09.2018 () ( )
08.09.2018 - ( )
08.09.2018 - 2018 ( )
08.09.2018 2018 Dainora Sudeikiene ()
08.09.2018 (CAC) ()
07.09.2018 CAC San Marino - (CAC) Tino Pehar ()
02.09.2018 - ( )
02.09.2018 - 2018 ( )
02.09.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
02.09.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
02.09.2018 CAC Bremen (CAC) Wilfried Knickmeier ()
01.09.2018 CACIB Bremen Willi Gullix ()
26.08.2018 -- Tomonori Aizawa ()
26.08.2018 2018 Cristian Vantu ()
26.08.2018 ( )
26.08.2018 German Winner Show Ligita Zake ()
26.08.2018 - 2018 . Jerzy Olszewski ()
26.08.2018 NDS Haapsalu (CAC) Jasna Matejcic ()
26.08.2018 ( )
26.08.2018 - ( )
26.08.2018 IDS Mechelen Bart Vandaele ()
26.08.2018 () (CAC) ( )
26.08.2018 Zeljko Todorovic ()
25.08.2018 Jadranka Mijatovic ()
25.08.2018 - 2018 ()
25.08.2018 CACIB Leipzig Guido Schafer ()
25.08.2018 2018 -- ( )
25.08.2018 () -- (CAC) ( )
25.08.2018 Haapsalu National Dog show (CAC) Nina Karlsdotter ()
24.08.2018 Darko Korosec ()
19.08.2018 -2018 (CAC) (CAC) Svetlana Caplicinaia ()
19.08.2018 -2018 (CACIB) ()
19.08.2018 . ( )
19.08.2018 Baltic Winner 2018 Kari Jarvinen ()
19.08.2018 Duodanube Bratislava - 2 Darko Korosec ()
18.08.2018 () (CAC) ( )
18.08.2018 - 2018 Jean Jacques Dupas ()
18.08.2018 ( )
18.08.2018 ( )
18.08.2018 ( )
18.08.2018 - ( )
18.08.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) Tatyana Vostrih ()
18.08.2018 - 2018 (CACIB) Darko Drobnjak ()
18.08.2018 Duodanube Bratislava - 1 Zeljko Todorovic ()
18.08.2018 ( )
18.08.2018 2018 Augustin Ionescu ()
17.08.2018 Show for Group I & III 1 Nina Janger ()
17.08.2018 - 2018 Svetlana Buianovscaia ()
12.08.2018 - Saija Juutilainen ()
12.08.2018 - - ( )
12.08.2018 ( )
12.08.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
12.08.2018 () ( )
12.08.2018 () (CAC) ( )
12.08.2018 Salcininku Mero Taure - 2 (CAC) Eytan Hendel ()
11.08.2018 - 2018 ( )
11.08.2018 SPECIALTY 2018 Marie-Josee Melchior ()
11.08.2018 -2018 ( )
11.08.2018 Salcininku Mero Taure - 1 (CAC) Ը ()
10.08.2018 WORLD DOG SHOW 2018 Timothy Thomas () Herdis Halmarsdottir ()
09.08.2018 BENELUX WINNER NL 2018 Judit Korozs-Papp * ()
05.08.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
05.08.2018 - 2018 Stefan Mitrevski ()
05.08.2018 Druskininkai 2018 ()
05.08.2018 IDS Ancona Roberto Schill ()
05.08.2018 Kreuzlingen Nationale (CAC) Ken Chuah ()
05.08.2018 Kreuzlingen Internationale Marie Butler ()
04.08.2018 Specialty Show Marko Ljutic * ()
04.08.2018 Druskininkai Cup 2018 Daiva Rimaityte ()
04.08.2018 ( )
04.08.2018 IDS Marsta Johnny Andersson ()
04.08.2018 IDS Jesi Gabriela Ridarcikova ()
03.08.2018 Dzukija Summer - 2018 Valentinas Stiklius ()
29.07.2018 - 2018 - ( )
29.07.2018 - () - (CAC) Miroslaw Redlicki ()
29.07.2018 - 2018 Athanasios Garivaldis ()
29.07.2018 (CAC-UA) (CAC) Igor Selimovic ()
29.07.2018 NDS Jarvamaa (CAC) ( )
28.07.2018 (CAC) ( )
28.07.2018 (CAC-UA) (CAC) Andrej Stepinski ()
28.07.2018 National all breeds dog show (CAC) Ahmet Virk ()
28.07.2018 - 2018 ( )
24.07.2018 - 2018 ()
22.07.2018 - 2018 - - ( )
22.07.2018 IDS Luik Augustin Ionescu ()
21.07.2018 ( )
21.07.2018 ( )
21.07.2018 CACIB Luik Robert Kotlar ()
15.07.2018 - ( )
15.07.2018 ( )
15.07.2018 Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show 1 Paivi Eerola ()
15.07.2018 Ogre Summer (CAC) Jadranka Smojver Selimovic ()
15.07.2018 Pitea International dog show Maija Lehtonen ()
15.07.2018 -2018 ( )
15.07.2018 CACIB Sarajevo Tamas Jakkel ()
14.07.2018 () Julija Aidietiene ()
14.07.2018 - 2018 Beata Petkevica ()
14.07.2018 Ogre Winner (CAC) Kari Jarvinen ()
14.07.2018 XXII national (CAC) all breeds (CAC) Plamen Cholakov ()
14.07.2018 IDS Sarajevo Umit Ozkanal ()
13.07.2018 CAC Sarajevo (CAC) Gerard Jipping ()
08.07.2018 IDS Parnumaa Pirjo Aaltonen ()
08.07.2018 ( )
08.07.2018 NDS Cingoli (CAC) Anna Albrigo ()
07.07.2018 - Ը ()
07.07.2018 - 2018 ( )
07.07.2018 2018 ( )
07.07.2018 CACIB Parnumaa ( )
07.07.2018 IDS Velka Ida Jaroslav Matyas ()
06.07.2018 Show for Group I 1 Anca Giura ()
01.07.2018 - () ( )
01.07.2018 Australian Shepherd Club Show Robert A. Indeglia ()
30.06.2018 ( )
30.06.2018 () ( )
24.06.2018 ( )
24.06.2018 ( )
24.06.2018 - ( )
24.06.2018 - 2018 ( )
24.06.2018 - 2018 - ( )
24.06.2018 Budapest Grand Prix - 2 Peter Harsanyi ()
24.06.2018 Aarau - II Eva Mosimann ()
23.06.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
23.06.2018 ( )
23.06.2018 - - ( )
23.06.2018 Budapest Grand Prix - 1 Aida Luisa Rivera ()
23.06.2018 ( )
23.06.2018 Aarau - I Cristian Vantu ()
23.06.2018 Aarau - CAC (CAC) Des Manton ()
17.06.2018 ( )
16.06.2018 () (CAC) ()
16.06.2018 () ()
16.06.2018 Ը ()
16.06.2018 (CAC) ()
16.06.2018 () (CAC) ( )
16.06.2018 -2018 ( )
16.06.2018 NDS Hoganas (CAC) Bo Wiberg ()
12.06.2018 Boguslaw Chmiel ()
12.06.2018 Cup Black Sea Winner Plamen Cholakov ()
11.06.2018 - ( )
10.06.2018 ( )
10.06.2018 ()
10.06.2018 -MD (CAC) Svetlana Caplicinaia ()
10.06.2018 - 2018 ( )
10.06.2018 Ratibor Rale Cekic ()
10.06.2018 - 2018 ()
10.06.2018 -2 (CAC) ()
10.06.2018 () - (CAC) ( )
10.06.2018 ( )
10.06.2018 Latvijas Uzvaretajs '2018 Cathy Delmar ()
09.06.2018 2018 ()
09.06.2018 -MD (CAC) Tatyana Vostrih ()
09.06.2018 -1 (CAC) ( )
09.06.2018 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) Gerard Jipping ()
06.06.2018 NDS Norrtalje (CAC) Gunilla Skallman ()
03.06.2018 Minsk - 2018 Guy Jeavons ()
03.06.2018 - 2018 ( )
03.06.2018 -2018 ( )
03.06.2018 Estonian Winner 2018 ()
03.06.2018 . Irina Poletaeva ()
03.06.2018 ( )
03.06.2018 2018 ( )
03.06.2018 Australian Shepherd speciality Gail Karamalegos * ()
03.06.2018 NDS Norrkoping (CAC) Maija Heinila ()
02.06.2018 Summer Of Belarus - 2018 ()
02.06.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
02.06.2018 - 2018 Elena Balazsovits ()
02.06.2018 - 2018 ( )
02.06.2018 () (CAC) ( )
02.06.2018 - Renata Petkeviciene ()
02.06.2018 Marian Draganescu ()
02.06.2018 Milic Momcilo ()
02.06.2018 ( )
02.06.2018 ( )
02.06.2018 ()
02.06.2018 NKK Nordic Show (CAC) Stuard Millard ()
01.06.2018 Show for Groups I, II and IX 1 ( )
27.05.2018 ( )
27.05.2018 () (CAC) Amedeo Bottero ()
27.05.2018 ( )
27.05.2018 ( )
27.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
27.05.2018 - ()
27.05.2018 - ( )
27.05.2018 (CAC) Agnieszka Onuk ()
27.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
27.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
27.05.2018 - 2018 ()
27.05.2018 - ( )
27.05.2018 - 2018 ()
26.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
26.05.2018 - 2018 -- ( )
26.05.2018 (CAC) Stavros Argyrou ()
26.05.2018 National Dog Show Rauma (CAC) Paivi Eerola ()
26.05.2018 Group Show Iitti 1 Lena Danker ()
26.05.2018 - 2018 Olga Sinko ()
26.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
26.05.2018 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) Herdis Hallmarsdottir * ()
26.05.2018 Klubova vystava KCHMPP SK Leos Jancik ()
21.05.2018 IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 3 Barry M.Croft ()
20.05.2018 - 2018 Ozan Belkis ()
20.05.2018 - - 2018 ( )
20.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
20.05.2018 -2018 ( )
20.05.2018 ()
20.05.2018 IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 2 Anna Albrigo ()
20.05.2018 ( )
20.05.2018 ( )
20.05.2018 XX- ( )
20.05.2018 ( )
20.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
19.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
19.05.2018 Chris Zeniou ()
19.05.2018 - - 2018 - ()
19.05.2018 - - 2018 ( )
19.05.2018 Inter-Omsk - 2018 Karl-Erik Johansson ()
19.05.2018 - 2018 - ( )
19.05.2018 IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 1 Geoff Duffield ()
19.05.2018 ( )
19.05.2018 --2018 ( )
13.05.2018 2018 Zeferino Silva ()
13.05.2018 Oulu Nordic show (CAC) Hilkka Salohalla ()
13.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
13.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
13.05.2018 Lucenec CACIB Leszek Salamon ()
12.05.2018 2018 ( )
12.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
12.05.2018 ( )
12.05.2018 - 2018 () Ramune Kazlauskaite ()
12.05.2018 , ! () - (CAC) ()
12.05.2018 1 Dusan Paunovic ()
12.05.2018 (CAC) ()
12.05.2018 Klubova vystava KCHBO Leslie Sorensen * ()
12.05.2018 - 2018 ()
12.05.2018 IDS Lucenec Judit Korozs-Papp * ()
10.05.2018 Joe Kat Show 1 Rony Doedijns ()
09.05.2018 ( )
06.05.2018 - 2 Fabio Moreira Amorim ()
06.05.2018 NDS Talsi (CAC) ()
06.05.2018 Jonava CAC (CAC) Audrone Babianskiene ()
06.05.2018 NKK Nordic dogshow Alesund (CAC) Jean Jacques Dupas ()
05.05.2018 - 1 Hans Van Der Berg ()
05.05.2018 - Kornelija Butrimova ()
05.05.2018 - 2018 (CAC) ( )
05.05.2018 NDS Jonava (CAC) ( )
30.04.2018 () (CAC) ( )
30.04.2018 () (CAC) ( )
30.04.2018 Sonia Kelveri ()
30.04.2018 - ( )
30.04.2018 () Michael Papadatos ()
30.04.2018 ( )
30.04.2018 - 2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
29.04.2018 -2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 NDS Rakvere (CAC) Rob Douma ()
29.04.2018 2018 Beata Petkevica ()
29.04.2018 NDS Sunndalsora (CAC) Zorica Salijevic ()
29.04.2018 Antoan Hlebarov ()
29.04.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) Vilmos Kardos ()
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ()
28.04.2018 - 18 ( )
28.04.2018 All Breeds Show Rakvere (CAC) Eva Eriksson ()
28.04.2018 2018 John Wauben ()
28.04.2018 Sunndalsora CAC (CAC) Carsten Birk ()
28.04.2018 ( )
28.04.2018 NDS Vasteras (CAC) Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir ()
25.04.2018 IDS Ravenna Eytan Hendel ()
22.04.2018 ( )
22.04.2018 2018 ( )
22.04.2018 - ( )
22.04.2018 -2018 ( )
22.04.2018 -2018 ( )
22.04.2018 RETO Trophy'2018 (CAC) Iuza Beradze ()
21.04.2018 2018 ( )
21.04.2018 ( )
21.04.2018 - ( )
21.04.2018 () - (CAC) ( )
21.04.2018 2018 ( )
21.04.2018 ( )
21.04.2018 ( )
21.04.2018 -- ( )
21.04.2018 RETO Winner'2018 (CAC) Dina Korna ()
20.04.2018 2018 ()
15.04.2018 - Maritha Ostlund-Holmsten ()
15.04.2018 ( )
15.04.2018 Tallinn Winner 2018 Myriam Vermeire ()
15.04.2018 - 2018 ( )
15.04.2018 ( )
14.04.2018 ϸ Roberto Velez Pico (-)
14.04.2018 ( )
14.04.2018 - Alfonso Castells Lladosa ()
14.04.2018 - ( )
14.04.2018 ( )
14.04.2018 ( )
08.04.2018 -2018 (CAC) ()
08.04.2018 - 2. - Denis Kuzelj ()
08.04.2018 () (CAC) ( )
08.04.2018 . ( )
08.04.2018 ( )
08.04.2018 - 2018 Young-Sik Kang ( )
08.04.2018 - 2018 ( )
08.04.2018 CACIB Chemnitz Wilfried Peper ()
07.04.2018 - 1 - ()
07.04.2018 ( )
07.04.2018 Stefan Sinco ()
07.04.2018 NKK Nordic show (CAC) Wenche Eikeseth ()
07.04.2018 2018 ( )
07.04.2018 - 2018 ( )
07.04.2018 NDS Ostrava (CAC) Anna Kochan ()
01.04.2018 () (CAC) ( )
01.04.2018 NDS Letohallen (CAC) John Wauben ()
01.04.2018 2018 ( )
01.04.2018 - 2018 Vojislav Al-Daghistani ()
01.04.2018 (CAC) ()
31.03.2018 ( )
31.03.2018 2018 ( )
31.03.2018 () (CAC) ( )
25.03.2018 (CAC) Stefan Sinco ()
25.03.2018 Tbilisi Challenge 2018 ()
25.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
24.03.2018 --2018 - Panos Demetriou ()
24.03.2018 ( )
24.03.2018 ( )
24.03.2018 -2018 (CAC) ()
24.03.2018 International Dog Show Lahti Kostadin Shankov ()
24.03.2018 2018 ( )
24.03.2018 Georgian Spring 2018 Michael Papadatos ()
18.03.2018 International Dog Show Hans Almgren ()
18.03.2018 (CAC) ()
18.03.2018 (CAC) Iuza Beradze ()
18.03.2018 . ( )
18.03.2018 - Elena Balazsovits ()
18.03.2018 - ( )
18.03.2018 Novruz 2018 - III Zaur Agabeyli ()
17.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
17.03.2018 () - ( )
17.03.2018 IDS Kristiansand Linda Kjeksrud ()
17.03.2018 Novruz 2018 - II Elzbieta Chwalibog ()
11.03.2018 ( )
11.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
11.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
11.03.2018 -2018 ( )
11.03.2018 2018 ()
11.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
11.03.2018 . ( )
10.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
10.03.2018 ( )
10.03.2018 2018 ()
10.03.2018 '18 () (CAC) ( )
10.03.2018 ( )
10.03.2018 ( )
10.03.2018 Klubova vystava KCHMPP Iveta Vojtekova ()
10.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
10.03.2018 -2018 ( )
09.03.2018 SPRING 2018 Otakar Vondrous ()
04.03.2018 -2018 () (CAC) ( )
04.03.2018 . ( )
04.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
04.03.2018 CAC show (CAC) G C Chapman ()
04.03.2018 Plamen Cholakov ()
04.03.2018 Nikolina Davidovska ()
04.03.2018 ( )
03.03.2018 () . (CAC) ( )
03.03.2018 --2018. - ( )
03.03.2018 - - (CAC) ( )
03.03.2018 ()
03.03.2018 ( )
03.03.2018 - ()
03.03.2018 () (CAC) ( )
25.02.2018 - 2018 ()
25.02.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) Renata Petkeviciene ()
25.02.2018 - Ferdinando Asnaghi ()
25.02.2018 2018 ( )
25.02.2018 2018 ( )
25.02.2018 ( )
25.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
25.02.2018 - BIS-2018 ( )
25.02.2018 (CAC-UA) (CAC) Francesco Cochetti ()
25.02.2018 ( )
25.02.2018 ( )
25.02.2018 -2018 ( )
24.02.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
24.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
24.02.2018 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowsk ()
24.02.2018 () Juan Miranda Saucedo ()
24.02.2018 2018 Tijana Konrad ()
24.02.2018 (CAC-UA) (CAC) Peter Harsanyi ()
18.02.2018 - ( )
18.02.2018 () (CAC) ( )
18.02.2018 ( )
18.02.2018 ( )
18.02.2018 Valmiera's Cup 2018 (CAC) Norman Deschuymere ()
17.02.2018 ```` () (CAC) ( )
17.02.2018 () (CAC) ( )
17.02.2018 . - 2018 ( )
17.02.2018 - 2018 . ( )
17.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
17.02.2018 ( )
17.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
17.02.2018 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) Petra Junehall ()
17.02.2018 Valmiera's Winner 2018 (CAC) Kurt Nilsson ()
11.02.2018 ( )
11.02.2018 ( )
11.02.2018 Tallinn Winter Cup 2018 Luis Manuel Calado Catalan ()
11.02.2018 ( )
11.02.2018 ( )
11.02.2018 () (CAC) ( )
11.02.2018 CACIB Katowice Nikolaos Karagiannis ()
10.02.2018 - 2018 ()
10.02.2018 IDS Nitra Leos Jancik ()
04.02.2018 NDS Valga (CAC) Jochen Eberhardt ()
04.02.2018 IDS Brno Andras Korozs ()
04.02.2018 - 2018 -- ( )
03.02.2018 () - Denis Kuzelj ()
03.02.2018 All Breeds Show Valga (CAC) Nils Molin ()
03.02.2018 ()
03.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
03.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
03.02.2018 -18 ( )
03.02.2018 CACIB Brno Brigita Kremser ()
03.02.2018 - 2018 () - (CAC) ( )
03.02.2018 ( )
28.01.2018 Narva Winter Cup 2018 (CAC) Eytan Hendel ()
28.01.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
28.01.2018 Kika Cup'18 ( )
27.01.2018 () ()
27.01.2018 (CACIB) Sonia Kelveri ()
27.01.2018 - 2018 ( )
27.01.2018 ( )
27.01.2018 (CAC) Jadranka Mijatovic ()
27.01.2018 Kaunas Winner'18 ( )
21.01.2018 2018 ( )
21.01.2018 - 2018 ( )
21.01.2018 2018 ( )
21.01.2018 ( )
21.01.2018 . ( )
21.01.2018 Latgales Cup - 2018 (CAC) ( )
20.01.2018 ( )
20.01.2018 ( )
20.01.2018 2018 ( )
20.01.2018 --2018 ( )
20.01.2018 Winter Fairytale - 2018 (CAC) Astrid Lundava ()
14.01.2018 -2018 ( )
14.01.2018 National dog show Tartu (CAC) Tania Edwards ( )
13.01.2018 IV Krajowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych Piotr Krol ()
13.01.2018 All Breeds Show Tartu (CAC) Carmen Navarro Guisado ()
13.01.2018 International Dog Show Kajaani Ake Cronander ()
13.01.2018 NDS Brno (CAC) Nadezda Stralkova ()
07.01.2018 . - 2018 ( )
07.01.2018 IDS Goteborg Jim Black ()
06.01.2018 International dogshow Weelde Monika Blaha ()
06.01.2018 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) Eva Eriksson ()