A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.


14.07.2018 () Julija Aidietiene ()
07.07.2018 - Ը ()
07.07.2018 - 2018 ( )
01.07.2018 - () ( )
30.06.2018 a ( )
24.06.2018 ( )
24.06.2018 (CAC) ( )
24.06.2018 - (CAC) ( )
24.06.2018 - 2018 ( )
24.06.2018 - 2018 - ( )
23.06.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
23.06.2018 ( )
23.06.2018 - - ( )
16.06.2018 () (CAC) ()
16.06.2018 () ()
16.06.2018 Ը ()
16.06.2018 (CAC) ()
12.06.2018 Boguslaw Chmiel ()
12.06.2018 Cup Black Sea Winner Plamen Cholakov ()
11.06.2018 - ( )
10.06.2018 ( )
10.06.2018 ()
10.06.2018 -MD (CAC) Svetlana Caplicinaia ()
10.06.2018 - 2018 ( )
10.06.2018 Ratibor Rale Cekic ()
10.06.2018 - 2018 ()
10.06.2018 -2 (CAC) ()
10.06.2018 () - (CAC) ( )
10.06.2018 ( )
09.06.2018 2018 ()
09.06.2018 -MD (CAC) Tatyana Vostrih ()
09.06.2018 -1 (CAC) ( )
03.06.2018 Minsk - 2018 Guy Jeavons ()
03.06.2018 - 2018 ( )
03.06.2018 -2018 ( )
03.06.2018 Estonian Winner 2018 ()
03.06.2018 . Irina Poletaeva ()
03.06.2018 ( )
03.06.2018 2018 ( )
02.06.2018 Summer Of Belarus - 2018 ()
02.06.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
02.06.2018 - 2018 Elena Balazsovits ()
02.06.2018 - 2018 ( )
02.06.2018 () (CAC) ( )
02.06.2018 - Renata Petkeviciene ()
02.06.2018 Marian Draganescu ()
02.06.2018 Milic Momcilo ()
02.06.2018 ( )
02.06.2018 ( )
02.06.2018 ()
01.06.2018 Show for Groups I, II and IX 1 ( )
27.05.2018 (CAC) ( )
27.05.2018 (CAC) Amedeo Bottero ()
27.05.2018 ( )
27.05.2018 ( )
27.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
27.05.2018 - ()
27.05.2018 - ( )
27.05.2018 (CAC)
27.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
27.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
27.05.2018 - 2018 ()
27.05.2018 - ( )
27.05.2018 - 2018 ()
26.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
26.05.2018 - 2018 -- ( )
26.05.2018 (CAC) Stavros Argyrou ()
26.05.2018 National Dog Show Rauma (CAC) Paivi Eerola ()
26.05.2018 Group Show Iitti 1 Lena Danker ()
26.05.2018 - 2018 Olga Sinko ()
26.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
21.05.2018 IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 3 Barry M.Croft ()
20.05.2018 - 2018 Ozan Belkis ()
20.05.2018 - - 2018 ( )
20.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
20.05.2018 -2018 ( )
20.05.2018 ()
20.05.2018 IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 2 Anna Albrigo ()
20.05.2018 ( )
19.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
19.05.2018 Chris Zeniou ()
19.05.2018 - - 2018 - ()
19.05.2018 - - 2018 ( )
19.05.2018 Inter-Omsk - 2018 Karl-Erik Johansson ()
19.05.2018 - 2018 - ( )
19.05.2018 IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 1 Geoff Duffield ()
19.05.2018 ( )
19.05.2018 --2018 ( )
13.05.2018 2018 Zeferino Silva ()
13.05.2018 Oulu Nordic show (CAC) Hilkka Salohalla ()
13.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
13.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
12.05.2018 2018 ( )
12.05.2018 - 2018 ( )
12.05.2018 ( )
12.05.2018 - 2018 () Ramune Kazlauskaite ()
12.05.2018 , ! () - (CAC) ()
12.05.2018 1 Dusan Paunovic ()
12.05.2018 (CAC) ()
12.05.2018 Klubova vystava KCHBO Leslie Sorensen * ()
12.05.2018 - 2018 ()
09.05.2018 ( )
06.05.2018 - 2 Fabio Moreira Amorim ()
06.05.2018 NDS Talsi (CAC) ()
06.05.2018 Jonava CAC (CAC) Audrone Babianskiene ()
06.05.2018 NKK Nordic dogshow Alesund (CAC) Jean Jacques Dupas ()
05.05.2018 - 1 Hans Van Der Berg ()
05.05.2018 - Kornelija Butrimova ()
05.05.2018 NDS Jonava (CAC) ( )
30.04.2018 () (CAC) ( )
30.04.2018 () (CAC) ( )
30.04.2018 Sonia Kelveri ()
30.04.2018 - ( )
30.04.2018 () Michael Papadatos ()
30.04.2018 ( )
30.04.2018 - 2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
29.04.2018 -2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 ( )
29.04.2018 NDS Rakvere (CAC) Rob Douma ()
29.04.2018 2018 Beata Petkevica ()
29.04.2018 NDS Sunndalsora (CAC) Zorica Salijevic ()
29.04.2018 Antoan Hlebarov ()
29.04.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) Vilmos Kardos ()
28.04.2018 - 18 ( )
28.04.2018 All Breeds Show Rakvere (CAC) Eva Eriksson ()
28.04.2018 2018 John Wauben ()
28.04.2018 Sunndalsora CAC (CAC) Carsten Birk ()
22.04.2018 ( )
22.04.2018 - ( )
22.04.2018 -2018 ( )
22.04.2018 -2018 ( )
22.04.2018 RETO Trophy'2018 (CAC) Iuza Beradze ()
21.04.2018 2018 ( )
21.04.2018 ( )
21.04.2018 - ( )
21.04.2018 () - (CAC) ( )
21.04.2018 2018 ( )
21.04.2018 ( )
21.04.2018 ( )
21.04.2018 -- ( )
21.04.2018 RETO Winner'2018 (CAC) Dina Korna ()
15.04.2018 - (CAC) Maritha Ostlund-Holmsten ()
15.04.2018 (CAC) ( )
15.04.2018 Tallinn Winner 2018 Myriam Vermeire ()
14.04.2018 ϸ Roberto Velez Pico (-)
14.04.2018 ( )
14.04.2018 - Alfonso Castells Lladosa ()
14.04.2018 - ( )
14.04.2018 (CAC) ( )
14.04.2018 ( )
08.04.2018 -2018 (CAC) ()
08.04.2018 - 2. - Denis Kuzelj ()
08.04.2018 () (CAC) ( )
08.04.2018 . ( )
08.04.2018 ( )
08.04.2018 - 2018 Young-Sik Kang ( )
07.04.2018 - 1 - ()
07.04.2018 (CAC) ( )
07.04.2018 (CAC) Stefan Sinco ()
07.04.2018 NKK Nordic show (CAC) Wenche Eikeseth ()
07.04.2018 2018 ( )
01.04.2018 () (CAC) ( )
01.04.2018 NDS Letohallen (CAC) John Wauben ()
01.04.2018 2018 ( )
01.04.2018 - 2018 Vojislav Al-Daghistani ()
01.04.2018 (CAC) ()
31.03.2018 ( )
31.03.2018 2018 ( )
31.03.2018 () (CAC) ( )
25.03.2018 (CAC) Stefan Sinco ()
25.03.2018 Tbilisi Challenge 2018 ()
25.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
24.03.2018 --2018 - Panos Demetriou ()
24.03.2018 (CAC) ( )
24.03.2018 (CAC) ( )
24.03.2018 -2018 (CAC) ()
24.03.2018 International Dog Show Lahti Kostadin Shankov ()
24.03.2018 2018 ( )
24.03.2018 Georgian Spring 2018 Michael Papadatos ()
18.03.2018 International Dog Show Hans Almgren ()
18.03.2018 (CAC) ()
18.03.2018 (CAC) Iuza Beradze ()
18.03.2018 . ( )
18.03.2018 - Elena Balazsovits ()
18.03.2018 - ( )
18.03.2018 Novruz 2018 - III Zaur Agabeyli ()
17.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
17.03.2018 () - ( )
17.03.2018 IDS Kristiansand Linda Kjeksrud ()
17.03.2018 Novruz 2018 - II Elzbieta Chwalibog ()
11.03.2018 ( )
11.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
11.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
11.03.2018 -2018 ( )
11.03.2018 2018 ()
11.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
11.03.2018 . ( )
10.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
10.03.2018 ( )
10.03.2018 2018 ()
10.03.2018 '18 () (CAC) ( )
10.03.2018 ( )
10.03.2018 ( )
10.03.2018 Klubova vystava KCHMPP Iveta Vojtekova ()
09.03.2018 SPRING 2018 Otakar Vondrous ()
04.03.2018 -2018 () (CAC) ( )
04.03.2018 . ( )
04.03.2018 - 2018 ( )
04.03.2018 CAC show (CAC) G C Chapman ()
04.03.2018 Plamen Cholakov ()
04.03.2018 Nikolina Davidovska ()
03.03.2018 () . (CAC) ( )
03.03.2018 - - (CAC) ( )
03.03.2018 ()
03.03.2018 (CAC) ( )
03.03.2018 - ()
03.03.2018 () (CAC) ( )
25.02.2018 - 2018 ()
25.02.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) Renata Petkeviciene ()
25.02.2018 2018 ( )
25.02.2018 2018 ( )
25.02.2018 ( )
25.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
25.02.2018 - BIS-2018 ( )
25.02.2018 (CAC-UA) (CAC) Francesco Cochetti ()
24.02.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
24.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
24.02.2018 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowsk ()
24.02.2018 () Juan Miranda Saucedo ()
24.02.2018 2018 Tijana Konrad ()
24.02.2018 (CAC-UA) (CAC) Peter Harsanyi ()
18.02.2018 - ( )
18.02.2018 ( )
18.02.2018 ( )
18.02.2018 ( )
18.02.2018 Valmiera's Cup 2018 (CAC) Norman Deschuymere ()
17.02.2018 ```` () (CAC) ( )
17.02.2018 () (CAC) ( )
17.02.2018 . - 2018 ( )
17.02.2018 - 2018 . ( )
17.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
17.02.2018 ( )
17.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
17.02.2018 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) Petra Junehall ()
17.02.2018 Valmiera's Winner 2018 (CAC) Kurt Nilsson ()
11.02.2018 ( )
11.02.2018 ( )
11.02.2018 Tallinn Winter Cup 2018 Luis Manuel Calado Catalan ()
11.02.2018 ( )
11.02.2018 ( )
10.02.2018 - 2018 ()
04.02.2018 NDS Valga (CAC) Jochen Eberhardt ()
04.02.2018 IDS Brno Andras Korozs ()
04.02.2018 - 2018 -- ( )
03.02.2018 () - Denis Kuzelj ()
03.02.2018 All Breeds Show Valga (CAC) Nils Molin ()
03.02.2018 ()
03.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
03.02.2018 - 2018 ( )
03.02.2018 -18 ( )
03.02.2018 CACIB Brno Brigita Kremser ()
03.02.2018 - 2018 () - (CAC) ( )
28.01.2018 Narva Winter Cup 2018 (CAC) Eytan Hendel ()
28.01.2018 - 2018 () (CAC) ( )
28.01.2018 Kika Cup'18 ( )
27.01.2018 () ()
27.01.2018 (CACIB) Sonia Kelveri ()
27.01.2018 - 2018 ( )
27.01.2018 ( )
27.01.2018 (CAC) Jadranka Mijatovic ()
27.01.2018 Kaunas Winner'18 ( )
21.01.2018 2018 ( )
21.01.2018 - 2018 ( )
21.01.2018 2018 ( )
21.01.2018 ( )
21.01.2018 . ( )
21.01.2018 Latgales Cup - 2018 (CAC) ( )
20.01.2018 ( )
20.01.2018 ( )
20.01.2018 2018 ( )
20.01.2018 --2018 ( )
20.01.2018 Winter Fairytale - 2018 (CAC) Astrid Lundava ()
14.01.2018 -2018 ( )
14.01.2018 National dog show Tartu (CAC) Tania Edwards ( )
13.01.2018 IV Krajowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych Piotr Krol ()
13.01.2018 All Breeds Show Tartu (CAC) Carmen Navarro Guisado ()
13.01.2018 International Dog Show Kajaani Ake Cronander ()
07.01.2018 . - 2018 ( )
07.01.2018 IDS Goteborg Jim Black ()
06.01.2018 International dogshow Weelde Monika Blaha ()
06.01.2018 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) Eva Eriksson ()