A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.


18.08.2019 ( )
18.08.2019 ()
18.08.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
18.08.2019 Boguslaw Chmiel ()
18.08.2019 ( )
18.08.2019 - 2019 ()
18.08.2019 - 2019 ( )
18.08.2019 IDS Bratislava Alenka Pokorn ()
18.08.2019 - ( )
18.08.2019 -- - Stefan Popov ()
17.08.2019 ( )
17.08.2019 - - 2019 - ()
17.08.2019 - - 2019 ( )
17.08.2019 (CAC) ( )
17.08.2019 ( )
17.08.2019 Duodanube Bratislava Olga Dolejsova ()
11.08.2019 - ( )
11.08.2019 ( )
11.08.2019 45 () (CAC) ( )
11.08.2019 - ( )
11.08.2019 2019 () Gabriela Ridarcikova ()
10.08.2019 () ( )
10.08.2019 () ( )
10.08.2019 () ( )
10.08.2019 ( )
04.08.2019 Druskininkai '2019 Monika Blaha ()
04.08.2019 2019 Peter Harsanyi ()
04.08.2019 IDS Zakopane Leszek Salamon ()
04.08.2019 -2019 () (CAC) ( )
04.08.2019 . ( )
03.08.2019 Druskininkai Mayor Cup '2019 Ernestas Balsiukas ()
03.08.2019 - 2019 ( )
03.08.2019 International Dog Show Kuopio Csaba Zsolt Lokodi ()
03.08.2019 - 2019 ( )
03.08.2019 ()
02.08.2019 Dzukija '2019 Aramis Joy Lim ()
28.07.2019 - 2019 () - (CAC) ()
28.07.2019 - 2019 () - (CAC) ( )
28.07.2019 - 2019, Marian Draganescu ()
28.07.2019 ( )
28.07.2019 - ( )
28.07.2019 Peter Harsanyi ()
28.07.2019 (CAC) ()
28.07.2019 (CAC) Rale Cekic ()
28.07.2019 ( )
27.07.2019 - 2019 Judit Korozs-Papp * ()
27.07.2019 National Exhibition of Shepherd Dogs 1 Wieslawa Misterka-Kluska ()
27.07.2019 Leos Jancik ()
27.07.2019 2019 () ()
27.07.2019 () (CAC) ( )
25.07.2019 CAC Split (CAC) Gianfranco Bauchal ()
21.07.2019 ( )
21.07.2019 V Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych Andrzej Zamoyski ()
21.07.2019 National all breeds dog show (CAC)
20.07.2019 - 2019 Ramune Kazlauskaite ()
20.07.2019 . () Renata Petkeviciene ()
20.07.2019 NDS Tartumaa (CAC) Maria Ceccarelli ()
20.07.2019 ( )
20.07.2019 - 2019 ( )
14.07.2019 ( )
14.07.2019 2019 Zoran Curcic ()
14.07.2019 - ( )
14.07.2019 2019 - ( )
14.07.2019 Anna Redlicka ()
14.07.2019 - 2019 - 2 (CAC) ( )
14.07.2019 NDS Tresfjord (CAC) Irina Poletaeva ()
14.07.2019 - - 2019 ( )
14.07.2019 - - 2019 ( )
14.07.2019 Speciality show I group FCI 1 ( )
13.07.2019 () Nikola Smolic ()
13.07.2019 Dragan Babic ()
13.07.2019 ( )
13.07.2019 XXV National Dog Show Nowy Targ (CAC) Patrycja Mazur-Szkodzinska ()
13.07.2019 2019 - Annukka Paloheimo ()
13.07.2019 - Leif Ragnar Hjorth ()
13.07.2019 - 2019 - 1 (CAC) ()
13.07.2019 ( )
13.07.2019 NDS Vestnes (CAC) Colette Muldoon ()
07.07.2019 - 2019 ( )
07.07.2019 I Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych Janusz Opara ()
07.07.2019 Annual Trophy Show - 2019 Hans-Erhard Gruttner ()
07.07.2019 - () ( )
07.07.2019 -2019 ( )
07.07.2019 - 2019 ( )
07.07.2019 Pärnu Show Weekend I ()
07.07.2019 2019 () (CAC) ( )
07.07.2019 CACIB Velka Ida Andrzej Zamoyski ()
06.07.2019 Tomonori Aizawa ()
06.07.2019 Nordic Show (CAC) Peter Bailey ()
06.07.2019 CACIB Hannover Horst Kliebenstein ()
06.07.2019 IDS Echt Regina Blessing ()
06.07.2019 2019 Vincenzo Parmiciano ()
06.07.2019 ( )
06.07.2019 ( )
06.07.2019 Jurbarko Taure '2019 (CAC) Rade Vesic ()
06.07.2019 () (CAC) ( )
06.07.2019 Parnu International dog show John Burgess ()
06.07.2019 IDS Velka Ida Vladimir Piskay ()
06.07.2019 Group Show Tuusniemi 1 George Schogol ()
30.06.2019 ( )
30.06.2019 2019 - Jasna Matejcic ()
30.06.2019 ... ()
30.06.2019 ()
30.06.2019 International Dog Show Krakow Miroslav Vaclavik ()
30.06.2019 ( )
30.06.2019 ( )
30.06.2019 ()
30.06.2019 - ( )
29.06.2019 - 2019 - Natalija Skalin (Nekrosiene) ()
29.06.2019 ( )
29.06.2019 IDS Trondheim Antonio Di Lorenzo ()
29.06.2019 () (CAC) ( )
29.06.2019 NDS Klatovy (CAC) Milan Krinke ()
29.06.2019 Ambiorixtrofee 2019 Nannette Newbury ()
29.06.2019 - 2019 () Beata Petkevica ()
29.06.2019 - 2019 () ( )
23.06.2019 - ( )
23.06.2019 - 2019 ( )
23.06.2019 CACIB Vejen Gunilla Skallman ()
23.06.2019 ( )
23.06.2019 ( )
22.06.2019 Pacific Winner ( )
22.06.2019 IDS Vejen Hanne Laine Jansen ()
22.06.2019 ( )
22.06.2019 - 2019 ( )
21.06.2019 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) George Kostopoulos ()
16.06.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
16.06.2019 Austrian Winner 2019 Hans-Erhard Gruttner ()
16.06.2019 XXXI National Dog Show Lipno (CAC) Grzegorz Robak ()
16.06.2019 () (CAC) ( )
15.06.2019 ``Farmina`` () (CAC) ( )
15.06.2019 () ( )
15.06.2019 - 2019 ( )
15.06.2019 - 2019 ( )
15.06.2019 EURO DOG SHOW 2019 Carla Molinari ()
15.06.2019 () Michael Papadatos ()
15.06.2019 () ( )
15.06.2019 () (CAC) ( )
12.06.2019 - 2019 ( )
12.06.2019 ( )
12.06.2019 CACIB Komarom Peter Harsanyi ()
12.06.2019 - 2019 () ( )
12.06.2019 - 2019 () ()
11.06.2019 Komarom CACIB Robert Zammit ()
10.06.2019 AAPKK Club Show 1 Paula McDermid * ()
10.06.2019 IDS Komarom Savvas Hadjisavvas ()
09.06.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ()
09.06.2019 -2 (CAC) ()
09.06.2019 () (CAC) Myriam Vermeire ()
09.06.2019 ( )
09.06.2019 2019 Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru ()
09.06.2019 ( )
09.06.2019 ( )
09.06.2019 ( )
09.06.2019 Derby Winner Show 2019 Anders Tunold-Hanssen ()
09.06.2019 Latvian Winner '2019 Judit Korozs-Papp * ()
09.06.2019 51 Krajowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych (CAC) Leszek Salamon ()
09.06.2019 NDS Palanga (CAC) Daiva Rimaityte ()
08.06.2019 () (CAC) ( )
08.06.2019 () Boguslaw Chmiel ()
08.06.2019 International Dog Show Bytom Roberto Schill ()
08.06.2019 - ( )
08.06.2019 2019 ( )
08.06.2019 ( )
08.06.2019 -1 (CAC) ()
08.06.2019 2019 Natalija Zeljic ()
08.06.2019 - 2019 Mile Aleksoski ()
08.06.2019 - 2019 ( )
08.06.2019 2019 ()
08.06.2019 - 2019 ( )
08.06.2019 ``- `` ( )
08.06.2019 -2019 Astrid Lundava ()
08.06.2019 Grand Prix Slovakia Winner Show - 2019 Minna-Liisa Koltes ()
08.06.2019 NDS Palanga (CAC) Renata Petkeviciene ()
07.06.2019 President Cup - 2019 Dusan Paunovic ()
02.06.2019 - 2019 ( )
02.06.2019 Minsk ( )
02.06.2019 Julija Aidietiene ()
02.06.2019 - ( )
02.06.2019 ( )
02.06.2019 2019 ( )
02.06.2019 -2019 ( )
02.06.2019 ( )
02.06.2019 ( )
02.06.2019 - ( )
01.06.2019 - ( )
01.06.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
01.06.2019 - 2019 ()
01.06.2019 Summer Of Belarus Daiva Rimaityte ()
01.06.2019 - 2019 ( )
01.06.2019 Marthinus Croeser ( )
26.05.2019 - 2019 ( )
26.05.2019 CACIB Moletai Nina Karlsdotter ()
26.05.2019 2019 (CAC) Valentinas Stiklius ()
26.05.2019 - 2019 Stelios Makaritis ()
26.05.2019 IDS Alessandria Gioacchino Alessandro Murante ()
25.05.2019 . . Anna Albrigo ()
25.05.2019 ( )
25.05.2019 ( )
25.05.2019 All Breeds Show Sulbi (CAC) Victor Avtushko ()
25.05.2019 - 2019 Galina Todorova ()
25.05.2019 IDS Moletai Andras Korozs ()
25.05.2019 (CAC) Daiva Rimaityte ()
25.05.2019 ( )
25.05.2019 Aussiespesialen 2019 Martijn van Vliet ()
25.05.2019 - 2019 ( )
24.05.2019 LBASK Specializuota Paroda Judit Korozs-Papp * ()
23.05.2019 THE LAND OF FIRE ()
19.05.2019 Inter-Omsk - II Mile Aleksoski ()
19.05.2019 ()
19.05.2019 , - ( )
19.05.2019 - 2019 ( )
19.05.2019 2019 ( )
19.05.2019 2019 () ( )
19.05.2019 -2019 ( )
19.05.2019 CACIB John Wauben ()
19.05.2019 ( )
19.05.2019 -2019 ()
19.05.2019 XII Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych Barbara Larska ()
18.05.2019 - 2019 ()
18.05.2019 Inter-Omsk - I ( )
18.05.2019 ( )
18.05.2019 ( )
18.05.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
18.05.2019 - 2019 () - (CAC) ( )
18.05.2019 ( )
18.05.2019 '19 Pero Bozinovski ()
18.05.2019 - 2019 Igoris Zizevskis ()
18.05.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) Peter Harsanyi ()
18.05.2019 -2019 Andrzej Szutkiewicz ()
18.05.2019 Group Show Aanekoski 1 Tarja Lofman ()
12.05.2019 2019 Jean Jacques Dupas ()
12.05.2019 1 ( )
12.05.2019 2019 ( )
12.05.2019 2019 ( )
12.05.2019 2019 ( )
12.05.2019 (CAC) ( )
12.05.2019 ( )
12.05.2019 ( )
12.05.2019 -2019- (CAC) ()
12.05.2019 (CAC) ( )
12.05.2019 - 2019 ( )
12.05.2019 -2019 ( )
12.05.2019 - 2019 ( )
12.05.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
11.05.2019 IDS Lodz Piotr Krol ()
11.05.2019 () Julija Aidietiene ()
11.05.2019 ( )
11.05.2019 2019 Dusan Paunovic ()
11.05.2019 - 2019 ( )
11.05.2019 1 ()
11.05.2019 (CAC) Igoris Zizevskis ()
11.05.2019 ()
11.05.2019 . .. () (CAC) ( )
11.05.2019 ( )
11.05.2019 ( )
11.05.2019 () (CAC) ( )
11.05.2019 - 2019 ( )
11.05.2019 Antoan Hlebarov ()
11.05.2019 - ( )
10.05.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ()
10.05.2019 ( )
10.05.2019 ( )
10.05.2019 -2019 -- Nenad Maric ()
09.05.2019 ( )
09.05.2019 ( )
09.05.2019 -- ()
05.05.2019 - 2019 ()
05.05.2019 ``-`` - Ety Goor ()
05.05.2019 NDS Talsi (CAC) Aire-Piret Parn ()
05.05.2019 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) Birgitta Svarstad ()
05.05.2019 () (CAC) ( )
05.05.2019 () (CAC) ( )
05.05.2019 CACIB Lucenec Dusan Kuris ()
04.05.2019 2019 () (CAC) ( )
04.05.2019 `` `` - Maria Amelia Taborda ()
04.05.2019 Talsi CAC (CAC) ()
04.05.2019 ( )
04.05.2019 IDS Alesund Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo ()
04.05.2019 IDS Lucenec Miroslav Kotulas ()
02.05.2019 WORLD DOG SHOW 2019 Aramis Joy Lim ()
01.05.2019 CKU International Championship Show Stefan Sinco ()
01.05.2019 Eastern China Championship (CAC) Denis Kuzelj ()
01.05.2019 Group Show Lahti 1 Saija Juutilainen ()
30.04.2019 APAC Championship William Rodriguez ( )
30.04.2019 Shanghai Winner Show (CAC) Fan Bu ()
28.04.2019 () (CAC) Elzbieta Chwalibog ()
28.04.2019 - ( )
28.04.2019 () Shaun Watson ()
28.04.2019 () (CAC) ( )
28.04.2019 &-2019 () Pedro Delerue ()
28.04.2019 () Torbjorn Skaar ()
28.04.2019 ( )
28.04.2019 -2019 () (CAC) ( )
28.04.2019 CAC Sunndalsora (CAC) Philip Behan ()
28.04.2019 XXXVIII Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych Opole Karen Angier ()
27.04.2019 - 2019 Zaza Omarov ()
27.04.2019 -2019 ( )
27.04.2019 ()
27.04.2019 International Dog Show Narva Radovan Mazalica ( )
27.04.2019 ( )
27.04.2019 -- ( )
27.04.2019 NDS Sunndalsora (CAC) Karl Eddie Berge ()
27.04.2019 Group Show Outokumpu 1 Paivi Eerola ()
26.04.2019 Szabo Sandor ()
21.04.2019 ( )
21.04.2019 () (CAC) Refet Hadzic ( )
21.04.2019 () (CAC) ( )
21.04.2019 - 2019 ( )
21.04.2019 RETO Trophy 2019 (CAC) ( )
21.04.2019 2019 ()
21.04.2019 2019 ( )
21.04.2019 ( )
21.04.2019 (CAC) Daiva Rimaityte ()
21.04.2019 Swedish winner 2019 Yvonne Brink ()
21.04.2019 ( )
21.04.2019 ` () ( )
21.04.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
20.04.2019 - 2019 - ( )
20.04.2019 - ( )
20.04.2019 () (CAC) ( )
20.04.2019 RETO Winner 2019 (CAC) Natalia Mestvirishvili ()
20.04.2019 - 2019 Peter Friedrich ()
20.04.2019 2019 Beata Petkevica ()
20.04.2019 ( )
20.04.2019 ( )
20.04.2019 - 2019 ( )
20.04.2019 IDS Praha Antonin Mudra ()
20.04.2019 Nordic Show Imatra (CAC) Marija Kavcic ()
14.04.2019 ()
14.04.2019 - Anna Albrigo ()
14.04.2019 -2019 ( )
14.04.2019 IDS Satu Mare Csaba Zsolt Lokodi ()
14.04.2019 Tbilisi Challenge Igor Selimovic ()
14.04.2019 -2019 ( )
14.04.2019 -2019 ( )
14.04.2019 CAC Varhaug (CAC) Eva Nielsen ()
14.04.2019 - 2019 ( )
14.04.2019 () (CAC) ( )
13.04.2019 - 2019 (CAC)
13.04.2019 - 2019 ( )
13.04.2019 ( )
13.04.2019 , - 2019 Karen McDevitt ()
13.04.2019 XLIII National Dog Show (CAC) Marek Czerniakowski ()
13.04.2019 V National Dog Show (CAC) Stanislaw Ablamowicz ()
13.04.2019 CAC Satu Mare (CAC) Augustin Ionescu ()
13.04.2019 CACIB Satu Mare Miroslav Vaclavik ()
13.04.2019 Georgian Spring Natalia Mestvirishvili ()
13.04.2019 NDS Varhaug (CAC) Maria Dekaristou ()
13.04.2019 Raduno Nazionale Montichiari Pierluigi Buratti ()
07.04.2019 - 2019 Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko ()
07.04.2019 () (CAC) ( )
07.04.2019 . ( )
07.04.2019 ( )
07.04.2019 - 2019 ( )
07.04.2019 ( )
07.04.2019 ( )
07.04.2019 () ( )
07.04.2019 2019 (CAC) Rui Filipe Alves Monteiro ()
06.04.2019 Beata Petkevica ()
06.04.2019 ( )
06.04.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
06.04.2019 ( )
06.04.2019 () (CAC) ( )
06.04.2019 ( )
06.04.2019 NDS Ostrava (CAC) Bozena Ovesna ()
06.04.2019 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) W J Henderson ()
06.04.2019 -2019 () ( )
06.04.2019 -2019 () (CAC) ( )
31.03.2019 ( )
31.03.2019 ( )
31.03.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
30.03.2019 - ( )
30.03.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
30.03.2019 ( ) (CAC) ( )
30.03.2019 ( ) ( )
30.03.2019 International Dog Show Carsten Birk ()
30.03.2019 - 2019 Leif Herman Wilberg ()
30.03.2019 International Dog Show Lahti Billy Henderson ()
24.03.2019 () Umit Ozkanal ()
24.03.2019 KKMC Taure'2019 (CAC) Hassi Assenmacher ()
24.03.2019 ( ) ( )
24.03.2019 ( ) ( )
24.03.2019 ( )
24.03.2019 ( )
24.03.2019 International dogshow KV Rijnland Anja Gregoire ()
24.03.2019 -2019 ( )
24.03.2019 . ( )
24.03.2019 () (CAC) ( )
24.03.2019 ( )
24.03.2019 ( )
24.03.2019 Specialklub Udstilling 1 Dusan Paunovic ()
24.03.2019 Specialklub Udstilling - 2 1 Rolf Blessing ()
24.03.2019 Jubileuszowa Zielonogorska Wystawa Psow Rasowych (CAC) Iuza Beradze ()
23.03.2019 ( )
23.03.2019 --2019 () ( )
23.03.2019 --2019 () ( )
23.03.2019 KKMC Pavasaris'2019 (CAC) Vytautas Baranauskas ()
23.03.2019 IDS Riga Harri Lehkonen ()
23.03.2019 -2019 ( )
23.03.2019 Krajowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych (CAC) Anna Kochan ()
17.03.2019 (CAC) Natasa Davidovic ()
17.03.2019 (CAC) Nenad Davidovic ()
17.03.2019 - 2019 ( )
17.03.2019 ( )
16.03.2019 - Anca Giura ()
16.03.2019 () - ()
16.03.2019 () (CAC) Augustin Ionescu ()
16.03.2019 () ( )
16.03.2019 ( )
16.03.2019 ( )
16.03.2019 - 2019 ( )
16.03.2019 Schaal Der Kempen Johan Wulteputte ()
16.03.2019 53 Krajowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych (CAC) Mirko Markovic ()
10.03.2019 - 2019 ( )
10.03.2019 - 2019 -- ( )
10.03.2019 Optimeal (CAC) ()
10.03.2019 . ( )
09.03.2019 () (CAC) ( )
09.03.2019 - 2019 ( )
09.03.2019 () ( )
09.03.2019 2019 ( )
09.03.2019 ( )
09.03.2019 () (CAC) ( )
09.03.2019 Stefan Popov ()
09.03.2019 2019 () (CAC) ( )
09.03.2019 2019 () (CAC) ( )
09.03.2019 -2019 () (CAC) ()
08.03.2019 ( )
08.03.2019 2019 () (CAC) ( )
03.03.2019 () Dagmar Klein ()
03.03.2019 --2019 ( )
03.03.2019 () (CAC) ( )
03.03.2019 - - 2019 - ( )
03.03.2019 Cup of Belarus Petr Rehanek ()
03.03.2019 CAC Letohallen (CAC) Tino Pehar ()
03.03.2019 -2019 (CAC) ( )
03.03.2019 Nordic Show Joensuu (CAC) Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld ()
02.03.2019 Spring of Belarus ( )
02.03.2019 NDS Letohallen (CAC) Inger Brodal Ronander ()
02.03.2019 () (CAC) ( )
02.03.2019 (CAC) ( )
02.03.2019 International Dog Show Joensuu Ake Cronander ()
01.03.2019 Peerd van ome Loeks show John Bond ()
24.02.2019 - 2. ()
24.02.2019 Espree (CAC) ()
24.02.2019 NDS Panevezys (CAC) Beruta Simeniene ()
24.02.2019 ()
24.02.2019 NDS Bratislava (CAC) Gianni Fulgenzi ()
23.02.2019 - 1 Jean Paul Kerihuel ()
23.02.2019 (CAC) Augustin Ionescu ()
23.02.2019 Panevezys CAC (CAC) Milda Jaciunskyte ()
23.02.2019 Monika Blaha ()
23.02.2019 . Annamaria Tarjan ()
17.02.2019 ( )
17.02.2019 () - Zaur Agabeyli ()
17.02.2019 Yossi Guy ()
17.02.2019 -2019 (CAC) ()
17.02.2019 - 2019 ( )
17.02.2019 ( )
17.02.2019 - ( )
17.02.2019 - ()
16.02.2019 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen ()
16.02.2019 -19 ( )
16.02.2019 () (CAC) ( )
16.02.2019 ( )
16.02.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ()
15.02.2019 IDS Bo Susan Kealy ()
10.02.2019 ( )
10.02.2019 ( )
10.02.2019 ( )
10.02.2019 XXIII International Dog Show - Katowice Grzegorz Robak ()
10.02.2019 ( )
10.02.2019 . Nikolina Davidovska ()
10.02.2019 Tallinn Winter Cup 2019 Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa ()
09.02.2019 - Suncica Lazic ()
09.02.2019 - ( )
09.02.2019 -2019 ( )
09.02.2019 -2019 () (CAC) ( )
09.02.2019 ( )
09.02.2019 ( )
09.02.2019 2019 ( )
09.02.2019 IDS Fredericia Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) ()
03.02.2019 John Vullo ()
03.02.2019 ( )
03.02.2019 . - 2019 ( )
03.02.2019 NDS Valga (CAC) Franklin van der Spuy ( )
03.02.2019 2019 -- ( )
03.02.2019 -BIS ( )
03.02.2019 - 2019 ( )
03.02.2019 IDS Brno Ingrid Hectors ()
02.02.2019 () Boguslaw Chmiel ()
02.02.2019 Zeljko Todorovic ()
02.02.2019 ( )
02.02.2019 -2019 () ( )
02.02.2019 National dog show Valga (CAC) Inger Brodal Ronander ()
02.02.2019 () (CAC) ( )
02.02.2019 CACIB Brno Judit Korozs-Papp * ()
27.01.2019 . - 2019 ( )
27.01.2019 ( )
27.01.2019 () (CAC) ( )
27.01.2019 () (CAC) ( )
27.01.2019 ( )
27.01.2019 KIKA Cup '19 Dainora Sudeikiene ()
26.01.2019 - 2019 ( )
26.01.2019 - 2019 ( )
26.01.2019 . . Cristian Stefanescu ()
26.01.2019 - 2019 ( )
26.01.2019 - 2019 ( )
26.01.2019 - 2019 - Marko Lepasaar ()
26.01.2019 -2019 () (CAC) ( )
26.01.2019 ( )
26.01.2019 Kaunas Winner '19 Olga Sinko ()
26.01.2019 Specialklub Udstilling - 1 1 Sanja Vretenicic ()
26.01.2019 Specialklub Udstilling - 2 1 Miograg Vretenicic ()
20.01.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
20.01.2019 ( )
20.01.2019 Augustin Ionescu ()
20.01.2019 Latgales Cup 2019 (CAC) ()
19.01.2019 - ( )
19.01.2019 ( )
19.01.2019 () (CAC) ( )
19.01.2019 -- - ( )
19.01.2019 Dog-Show - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
19.01.2019 - 2019 ( )
19.01.2019 --2019 ( )
19.01.2019 IDS Turku Jochen Eberhardt ()
19.01.2019 Winter Fairytale 2019 (CAC) Natasa Davidovic ()
13.01.2019 ( )
13.01.2019 () (CAC) ( )
13.01.2019 - 2019 ( )
13.01.2019 - 2019 ( )
13.01.2019 Group Show Lahti 1 Nina Janger ()
12.01.2019 - 2019 () (CAC) ( )
12.01.2019 IDS Padova Ozan Belkis ()
06.01.2019 IX Karnawalowa Zimowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych (CAC) Marian Draganescu ()
05.01.2019 ( )
04.01.2019 MyDog International Dog Show Anne-Chaterine Edoff ()
03.01.2019 Nordic Dog Show (CAC) Arne Foss ()