A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: DEL CAU FOSCA TREASURE FOR YOU
:
: 07.05.2017
No : RKF 5020262
:
:
:
/ : KTY 2149
: " "
: ..
: ,
:
 
20
17
: , , ,
:
HD-A, ED-0
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: Zoogen)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: Zoogen)
DM: +/+ (Clear) / Degenerative Myelopathy (lab: Zoogen)
NCL6: +/+ (Clear) / Neuronal Ceroid Lipofuscinosis 6 (lab: Zoogen)
T-box N/BT (NBT) (Zoogen)
:
17 x CACIB, 5 x R.CACIB, 63 x CAC, 7 x R.CAC, 6 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 3 x , 1 x ., 1 x CC, 57 x BOB, 6 x BOS, 6 x BJ, 6 x BP, 2 x BB
6 x BIS, 6 x BIS-II, 4 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS-IV, 32 x BIG, 17 x BIG-II, 5 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj, 4 x BISp, 1 x BISp-III, 2 x BISb-II
:
,
 





CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, JCH RUS
 
RKF 5020262 , , RUS
EW 2019, C.I.B., CH POL, FIN W 2019, JCH POL
Del Cau Fosca Treasure for You 
PKR.I-790006 / LOE 2245824 , (), PL
CH USA, GCH USA
Copperridges's Fire N Bayouland 
DN16867309 / E158932 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA, GCH USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
CH USA
Fiann's Silver Sweet Sound 
DN05356505 / E132339 , (), USA
Bayouland's Fleur de Lea 
DN26420804 , (), ES
CH ASCA, CH USA, GCH USA
Bayouland's Big EZ 
DN15201601 ,, USA
CH USA
Lil'Creek's That's Hot N Bayouland 
DN11319602 / E142992 , , USA
C.I.B., CH RUS, CH BLR, CH LTU, CH LVA, ...
 
RKF 3924496 , , RUS
CH CLUB 2013, GCH RUS
 
RKF 3242003 , , RUS
GCH BGR, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 , , RUS
CH CLUB 2012, CH BGR, CH CYP, CH GEO, CH MDA, ...
Bea Srdcove Eso 
RKF 2817513 / CMKU/AUO/692/10 ,, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS
 
RKF 3336424 , (), RUS
CH POL
Piekielny Piotrus Duch Wrzosowisk 
RKF 3531251 / PKR.I-59324 , , BE
JCH CLUB 2011, CH RUS, CH LTU, JCH RUS
 
RKF 2867072 , (), RUS
, :
/ /
(+specialty)
(CACIB)
12.12.2021 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/3/6 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)
20.11.2021 ,
--
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2/6/7 (RUS)
- II
(CACIB)
17.10.2021 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/7/11 (RUS)
- I (+ specialty)
(CACIB)
16.10.2021 ,
.
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
1/6/12 (BLR)
800
(CACIB)
15.10.2021 ,
.
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/6/11 Stefan Mitrevski (MK)
CACIB (+specialty)
(CACIB)
19.09.2021 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/1/3 (RUS)
2021 ()
(CAC)

05.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/3 (RUS)
1
1

05.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/3 (RUS)
CACIB
(CACIB)
29.08.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 Damir Markov (SER)
- 2021
(, )

11.07.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/3/3 (BLR)
-2021
(, )

26.06.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )
26.06.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/2/2 (RUS)
2021
(, )
05.06.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/3/3 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)
30.05.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/4/5 (UKR)
2021
(, )
23.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
-1
1
23.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)
2021
(, )

24.04.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/1/2 (RUS)
2021
(, )

06.03.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/3 (RUS)

(, )
06.03.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/3 (RUS)

(, )

31.01.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
-2020
(, )

19.12.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/5 (RUS)
2020
(, )

19.12.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/4 (RUS)
- 2
(CACIB)
13.12.2020 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC
2/9/16 (BLR)
- 1
(CACIB)

12.12.2020 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/8/14 (RUS)
..
(CACIB)

11.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/10/18 Umit Ozkanal (TR)
CACIB-FCI
(CACIB)
21.11.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
3/5/7 (RUS)

(CACIB)
06.09.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)

(CACIB)

30.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/5/8 Victor Lobakin (AZER)

(CACIB)

29.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/10 (RUS)
Grand Caucasus
(CACIB)

16.08.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/4/9 (MOL)

(, )

15.08.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/3 Victor Lobakin (AZER)
Spring Of Belarus 2020
(CACIB)

01.03.2020 . - 2
R.CAC
3/13/24 Alessandro Zeppi (IT)
Cup Of Belarus 2020
(CACIB)

29.02.2020 . - 1
CAC, CACIB
2/13/25 Jason Hoke (USA)

(, )

22.12.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/5 Ը (BLR)

(, )

22.12.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/5 (RUS)
-2019
(, )

07.12.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/3 (RUS)
- 2019.
(CACIB)

04.11.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
5/14/23 Jongoh Kim (KR)
- 2019.
(CACIB)

03.11.2019 ,
. - 3
4/17/29 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 2019
(CACIB)

02.11.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
5/22/38 Anna Dominiak (PL)

(, )

26.10.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
2019 ()
(CAC)

07.09.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 4
1/1/3 (RUS)
-2019
(, )

07.09.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)
-2019
(, )

01.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/2 (RUS)
-2019
(, )

01.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/2 Zaza Omarov (GEO)
CACIB-FCI
(CACIB)

25.08.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/4/6 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

24.08.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/4 (RUS)

(, )

04.08.2019 ,
,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/4 (RUS)

(CACIB)

21.07.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/6/10 (RUS)
- 2019
(CACIB)

20.07.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/7/10 Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
2019
(, )

29.06.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/2/2 (RUS)
2019
(, )

29.06.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 5
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2019
(, )
02.06.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
-2019
(CACIB)
10.05.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 Nenad Maric (SER)

(, )
09.05.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 (UKR)

(, )
27.04.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/3 (RUS)
- 2019
(, )
10.03.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)
- 2.
(CACIB)

24.02.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
5/21/45 (BLR)
- 1
(CACIB)

23.02.2019 ,
. - 4
5/23/52 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)
2019
(, )
03.02.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/2 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
22.12.2018 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/4 (RUS)
2018 ()
(CAC)
08.12.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
()
()
25.11.2018 ,
.. - -
9/43/82 Andreas Savva (CYP)
2018 ()
(CAC)
17.11.2018 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/2 (RUS)
2018.
(CACIB)
04.11.2018 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
5/13/23 Cesare Calcinatti (IT)
2018
(CACIB)

03.11.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/16/29 Boris Spoljaric (CRO)
()
(, )
09.09.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/5 Irina Voloshina (UZ)
()
(CAC)
09.09.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/2/5 (RUS)
()
08.09.2018 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Male - 3
1/3/9 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )

02.09.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2018 ()
(CAC)
02.09.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)

(CACIB)
26.08.2018 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/2/8 Tomonori Aizawa (JP)
2018
(, )

25.08.2018 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/3 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

25.08.2018 ,
--
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/3 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

12.08.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )

11.08.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)

10.06.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
2/5/10 Ratibor Rale Cekic (SER)
-2018
(, )

03.06.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )

26.05.2018 ,
--
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )

21.04.2018 ,
--
. - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1/2/5 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )
25.03.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )
25.02.2018 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC.j
1/1/4 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )
25.02.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/4 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )

04.02.2018 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
1/1/3 (RUS)

(, )

23.12.2017 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )

23.12.2017 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )

16.12.2017 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
1/1/1 (BLR)
- 2017
(, )
26.11.2017 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
1/1/1 (UKR)
- 2017 ()
(CAC)
25.11.2017 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2017 ()
(CAC)
01.10.2017 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
23.09.2017 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)

05.11.2022