A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: DEMON SRDCOVE ESO
:
:
: 20.04.2013
:
: RKF 3595622
: RBW 2271
: ""
,
: 39
19
ID: 10251
::
,
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) (lab: Zoogen)
: 4 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 55 x CAC, 4 x R.CAC, 7 x CACj, 1 x Vet.CAC, 3 x , 2 x CC, 62 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 1 x BV, 6 x BJ
11 x BIS, 11 x BIS-II, 6 x BIS-III, 2 x BIS-IV, 39 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x BISv-II
 





C.I.B., JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF

RKF 3595622, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH BIH, CH MKD, ...
Demon Srdcove Eso
RKF 3168331 / CMKU/AUO/864/10, , RUS

CH USA
Risingstar Usa Of Crystal Lake
DN13003902 / VDH/CASD 10/0001U, , DEU

HOF, CH USA
Elite's Catch Me If You Can
DN03717801 , (), USA

Risingstar's Sweet Serenity
DL85056604 , (), USA

WW 2009, WVW 2017, JCH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, CH CZE, ...
Hearthside Happy Message
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105, , CZ

HOF, CH USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger
DN10494701 / E139160, (), USA

HOF, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look
DL83469304 / E110375 , , USA


RKF 3006593, (), RUS

C.I.B., EAW 2010, CH RUS
Silver Dream Aussie's July Knight
RKF 2164262 / MET 62/07, (), HUN

CH USA
Kaleidoscope Artfully Done
DL77275102 / HIII1851, , DEU

EJW
Tonnerre De Brest Du Clos Des Duchesses
MET 17/H/05, , HUN

C.I.B., JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
Belle-De-Nuit Des Chemins Cathares
RKF 2022746 / LOF8248, , RUS

res.WW 2001, CH ESP, CH FRA, Elite A
Kinetic's Sonic Boom
DL716262 / LOF597/103, (), FR

CH FRA, RB
True Blue Jewel Des Chemins Cathares
LOF2684/730, (), FR

, :
/ /
- 22 ( . .+specialty)
(CAC)
17.07.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
.
BIS Veteran - 2
1/4/7 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)
25.09.2021 ,
. - 3
3/6/8 (KZ)
2021
(CACIB)
21.08.2021 ,
. - 2
3/3/4 (RUS)

(CAC)
08.08.2021 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)
29.05.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/7/11 (RUS)

(CAC)
15.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/3 (UKR)

(, )
15.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/3/4 (RUS)
1
1
15.05.2021 ,
. - 1
R.CAC
1/4/7 (RUS)

(, )
25.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
2/3/4 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
25.04.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/3/4 (RUS)

(, )

24.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )

24.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2021
(, )

17.04.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
2/3/3 (RUS)
2021
(, )

17.04.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
2/3/3 (RUS)
()

04.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/6/12 (BLR)
2021 (+ specialty)
1
04.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC

Best In Show - 2
1/6/14 (RUS)
Happy Day
(, )
20.03.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)
Spring time - 2021 ()
(CAC)
20.03.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/4 (RUS)

(, )
25.08.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )
25.08.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )
20.07.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/2 (RUS)
- 2019
(, )
20.07.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )
25.05.2019 ,
. -
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )
25.05.2019 ,
. -
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
20.04.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)
- 2019
(, )
20.04.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/3/3 (RUS)
- 2019
(, )
13.04.2019 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/1/2 (RUS)
()
03.03.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/3/9 Dagmar Klein (RO)
2019
(, )
09.02.2019 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/4/5 (RUS)
-2018
(, )
11.08.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2018
(CACIB)
29.07.2018 ,
- ???
2/5/7 Athanasios Garivaldis (GR)

(, )
12.06.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/2 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
- 2018
(, )
26.05.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
19.05.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2
(CACIB)
06.05.2018 ,
. - 3
6/29/45 Fabio Moreira Amorim (BR)
- 1
(CACIB)
05.05.2018 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
7/25/42 Hans Van Der Berg (NL)
()
(CAC)

08.04.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/5 (RUS)

(, )
16.07.2017 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/2 (RUS)
-
(, )

27.05.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
````
(, )

18.02.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/6 (RUS)

(, )

04.12.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/3/3 (RUS)

(, )
23.10.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
25.09.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
.. - -
21/63/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)

(, )
08.05.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
08.05.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
03.05.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
2016
(CACIB)

01.05.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/6/11 Christian Karcher (FR)
- 16
(, )
07.02.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/3 (RUS)
()

31.01.2016 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Male - 2
2/9/19 Giancarlo Sambucco (IT)
2016
(CACIB)

31.01.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2/7/14 Jean Jacques Dupas (FR)
- 2015 ()
()

13.12.2015 ,
. - 3
CC
5/35/64 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
2015
(, )
08.11.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 4
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
17.10.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
()
(, )
27.09.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 4
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )
20.09.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
16.08.2015 ,
. - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1/2/3 Augustin Ionescu (RO)

(, )
18.07.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
2015
(CACIB)
04.07.2015 ,
. - 2
2/8/12 Abdrerahim El Baroudi (MA)

(, )
14.06.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/1/3 (RUS)
- 2015
(, )

30.05.2015 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/3 (KZ)

(, )
16.05.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
()
(, )
19.04.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )
18.04.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
12.04.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
12.04.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)
+
(, )
11.04.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2015
(, )
05.04.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
-2015-2
(CACIB)
22.03.2015 ,
. - 3
5/22/39 Benoit Thevenon (FR)
-2015-1
(CACIB)
21.03.2015 ,
. - 3
6/24/41 John Wauben (NL)

(, )
06.12.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2014
(CACIB)
16.11.2014 ,
.
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/4/6 (KZ)
- 2014
(CACIB)
15.11.2014 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/4/6 Otakar Vondrous (CZ)

(, )
06.09.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/1 (RUS)
-2014
(, )
10.08.2014 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
1/1/2 Nikolina Davidovska (BG)

(, )
19.07.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
``-14``
(, )
14.06.2014 ,
- ???
2/2/2 Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL)
- 2014
(, )
25.05.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
19.04.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
2/2/2 (RUS)

(, )
13.04.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )
08.02.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/3/3 (RUS)

12.04.2023